ATP China F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The China F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F13 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-10Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuck Hee Lee (3) ()Di Wu (2) (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFDuck Hee Lee (3) ()Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)WO[H2H]
SFDi Wu (2) (CHN)Tsung-Hua Yang (4) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFXiao Gong (WC) (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFDuck Hee Lee (3) ()Yan Bai (5) (CHN)6-2 Retired[H2H]
QFTsung-Hua Yang (4) ()Arata Onozawa (JPN)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFDi Wu (2) (CHN)Masato Shiga (JPN)6-0 7-6(10)[H2H]
R16Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)Liang-Chi Huang (1) (TPE)7-6(3) Retired[H2H]
R16Yecong He (CHN)Kento Takeuchi (6) (JPN)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Duck Hee Lee (3) ()Bumpei Sato (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Yan Bai (5) (CHN)Wei-De Lin ()4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Arata Onozawa (JPN)Yuya Kibi (7) (JPN)1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Tsung-Hua Yang (4) ()Sho Katayama (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Masato Shiga (JPN)Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()6-7(5) 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Di Wu (2) (CHN)Chung Hyo Woo (KOR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Liang-Chi Huang (1) (TPE)Yu Hsiang Chiu ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)Fajing Sun (CHN)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Yecong He (CHN)Chu-Huan Yi ()6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (6) (JPN)Aoxiong Wang (CHN)1-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Duck Hee Lee (3) ()Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Bumpei Sato (JPN)Zhao Cai (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Wei-De Lin ()Li-Wie Tan ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Bai (5) (CHN)Cheng-Yu Yu ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yuya Kibi (7) (JPN)Long Chen (CHN)4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Arata Onozawa (JPN)Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Sho Katayama (JPN)Xi Qi (CHN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Tsung-Hua Yang (4) ()Shotaro Goto (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()Winston Lin (USA)4-6 7-6(5) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Masato Shiga (JPN)Zihao Xia (WC) (CHN)7-6(2) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Chung Hyo Woo (KOR)Cheng-Peng Hsieh ()4-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Di Wu (2) (CHN)Tao Mu (_CH)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi ()
Sho Katayama (4) (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
6-2 7-6(4)
SFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi ()
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-3 6-2
SFSho Katayama (4) (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
Wei-De Lin ()
6-4 6-3
QFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi ()
Shotaro Goto (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-0 6-3
QFXiao Gong (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
7-5 7-5
QFSho Katayama (4) (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Li-Wie Tan ()
6-4 6-3
QFJui-Chen Hung ()
Wei-De Lin ()
Yecong He (CHN)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
6-2 7-5
R16Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi ()
Ruikai Wang (CHN)
Ruixuan Wang (CHN)
6-3 6-1
R16Shotaro Goto (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Long Chen (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
6-4 1-6 13-11
R16Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
Yuya Kibi (3) (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Xiao Gong (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Xi Qi (CHN)
Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)
6-2 2-1 Retired
R16Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Li-Wie Tan ()
Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)
Zihao Xia (CHN)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Sho Katayama (4) (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
Jiaqi Duan (WC) (CHN)
Haitong Xia (CHN)
6-4 6-4
R16Yecong He (CHN)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
xingsheng Jiang (WC) (CHI)
Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)
6-0 6-2
R16Jui-Chen Hung ()
Wei-De Lin ()
Cheng-Peng Hsieh (2) ()
Tsung-Hua Yang ()
3-6 6-3 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)Jun Nan Tao (11) (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Xi Qi (2) (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Chung Hyo Woo (KOR)Long Chen (12) (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yu Hsiang Chiu (4) ()Ruixuan Wang (13) (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Zhao Cai (16) (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)6-3 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Wei-De Lin (6) ()Haitong Xia (14) (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Tao Mu (_CH)Junhao Ye (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Li-Wie Tan (8) ()Yang Lu (9) (CHN)7-5 Retired[H2H]
Q2Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)Zhicheng Zhu (1) (CHN)3-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jun Nan Tao (11) (CHN)Vitaya Rasavady (_LA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Xi Qi (2) (CHN)Haobin Wu (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Changwei Peng (CHN)Ruikai Wang (15) (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chung Hyo Woo (KOR)Yuanfeng Li (3) (CHN)6-7(1) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Long Chen (12) (CHN)Rhett Purcell (GBR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Yu Hsiang Chiu (4) ()Olly Sadler (NZL)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ruixuan Wang (13) (CHN)Ruiyang Feng (CHI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)Runhao Hua (5) (CHN)WO[H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (16) (CHN)Tianjia Guo (CHN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin (6) ()Xiao Qi (CHN)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Haitong Xia (14) (CHN)xingsheng Jiang (CHI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Junhao Ye (CHN)Zhuoyang Qiu (7) (CHN)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tao Mu (_CH)Hsin Lin (10) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Li-Wie Tan (8) ()Liang Yu Richard Lin ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yang Lu (9) (CHN)Bo Kun Zhang (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zhicheng Zhu (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitaya Rasavady (_LA)XinSong Zhao (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJun Nan Tao (11) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Xi Qi (2) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Haobin Wu (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Changwei Peng (CHN)Hao Zhi (CHI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRuikai Wang (15) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Chung Hyo Woo (KOR)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rhett Purcell (GBR)Isaiah Mao (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLong Chen (12) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yu Hsiang Chiu (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Olly Sadler (NZL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruiyang Feng (CHI)Jianwei Xiang (CHI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRuixuan Wang (13) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (5) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tianjia Guo (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedZhao Cai (16) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Wei-De Lin (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Xiao Qi (CHN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3xingsheng Jiang (CHI)Hua-Xuan Wei ()2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHaitong Xia (14) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Zhuoyang Qiu (7) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Junhao Ye (CHN)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tao Mu (_CH)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHsin Lin (10) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Li-Wie Tan (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Liang Yu Richard Lin ()liran Chen (CHI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bo Kun Zhang (CHN)Li Ye Chen (_CH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYang Lu (9) (CHN)Bye[H2H]