ATP China F12 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The China F12 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F12 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-03Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F12 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYan Bai (6) (CHN)Arata Onozawa (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFArata Onozawa (JPN)Duck Hee Lee (4) ()6-2 0-6 6-4[H2H]
SFYan Bai (6) (CHN)Masato Shiga (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFArata Onozawa (JPN)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFDuck Hee Lee (4) ()Aoxiong Wang (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFYan Bai (6) (CHN)Winston Lin (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMasato Shiga (JPN)Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Arata Onozawa (JPN)Liang-Chi Huang (1) (TPE)5-5 Retired[H2H]
R16Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Duck Hee Lee (4) ()Yang Lu (CHN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Aoxiong Wang (WC) (CHN)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Yan Bai (6) (CHN)Shotaro Goto (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Winston Lin (USA)Sho Katayama (JPN)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Yuqing Ning (CHN)Bowen Ouyang (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Masato Shiga (JPN)Tsung-Hua Yang (2) ()2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Liang-Chi Huang (1) (TPE)Yecong He (CHN)4-6 6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Arata Onozawa (JPN)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)Chu-Huan Yi ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Xiao Gong (WC) (CHN)Kento Takeuchi (5) (JPN)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Duck Hee Lee (4) ()Cheng-Yu Yu ()6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Yang Lu (CHN)He Feng (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Aoran Wang (CHN)Xin Gao (CHN)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Aoxiong Wang (WC) (CHN)Jui-Chen Hung (8) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yan Bai (6) (CHN)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Shotaro Goto (JPN)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sho Katayama (JPN)Fajing Sun (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Winston Lin (USA)Wei-De Lin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (CHN)Yuya Kibi (7) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yuqing Ning (CHN)Xi Qi (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Masato Shiga (JPN)Yuanfeng Li (CHN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Tsung-Hua Yang (2) ()Cheng-Peng Hsieh ()6-1 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()
Tsung-Hua Yang ()
Yuya Kibi (4) (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
6-3 7-5
SFYuya Kibi (4) (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
Sho Katayama (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
6-3 6-3
SFCheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()
Tsung-Hua Yang ()
Yecong He (CHN)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
6-1 6-4
QFSho Katayama (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
7-6(10) 6-4
QFYuya Kibi (4) (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
Long Chen (WC) (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
6-3 5-7 10-4
QFCheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()
Tsung-Hua Yang ()
Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Aoran Wang (CHN)
6-4 6-4
QFYecong He (CHN)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
Retired
R16Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
Chu-Huan Yi ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-4 7-5
R16Sho Katayama (JPN)
Bumpei Sato (JPN)
Xi Qi (CHN)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
7-5 6-3
R16Yuya Kibi (4) (JPN)
Arata Onozawa (JPN)
He Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
6-4 6-2
R16Long Chen (WC) (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
Wei-De Lin ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
6-4 7-5
R16Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Ken Onoda (JPN)
Masato Shiga (JPN)
7-5 6-3
R16Cheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()
Tsung-Hua Yang ()
Runhao Hua (WC) (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN)
6-2 6-3
R16Xiao Gong (CHN)
Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)
Zhao-Tai Li (WC) (CHN)
Rhett Purcell (GBR)
6-1 6-3
R16Yecong He (CHN)
Jui-Chen Hung ()
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
5-7 6-3 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Winston Lin (1) (USA)Li-Wie Tan (10) ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yang Lu (12) (CHN)Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Cheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Haitong Xia (16) (CHN)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)Long Chen (15) (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yuanfeng Li (6) (CHN)Wei-De Lin (9) ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Zhuoyang Qiu (11) (CHN)Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aoran Wang (8) (CHN)Jun Nan Tao (14) (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Winston Lin (1) (USA)Rhett Purcell (GBR)5-7 6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Li-Wie Tan (10) ()Li Ye Chen (_CH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)Yishuo Fan (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yang Lu (12) (CHN)Chih-Chun Tang (TPE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Cheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()Ruikai Wang (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)Hsin Lin (13) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Zhicheng Zhu (4) (CHN)Retired[H2H]
Q2Haitong Xia (16) (CHN)Olly Sadler (NZL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)Tianjia Guo (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Long Chen (15) (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (6) (CHN)You-Xu Shen (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin (9) ()Ruixuan Wang (CHN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Yu Hsiang Chiu (7) ()3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Zhuoyang Qiu (11) (CHN)Zhuo Zhang (CHN)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Aoran Wang (8) (CHN)Runhao Hua (CHN)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jun Nan Tao (14) (CHN)XinSong Zhao (_CH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Winston Lin (1) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rhett Purcell (GBR)Liang Yu Richard Lin ()6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLi Ye Chen (_CH)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLi-Wie Tan (10) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Ken Onoda (2) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yishuo Fan (CHN)Ruitong Fang (CHN)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedChih-Chun Tang (TPE)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYang Lu (12) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Cheng-Peng Hsieh (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruikai Wang (CHN)Isaiah Mao (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shawn H. Hadavi (USA)Jianhui Li (CHN)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHsin Lin (13) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Zhicheng Zhu (4) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jiaqi Duan (CHN)Hua-Xuan Wei ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedOlly Sadler (NZL)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHaitong Xia (16) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Masato Shiga (5) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tianjia Guo (CHN)Hao Zhi (CHI)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKai-Jie Lin (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLong Chen (15) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (6) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3You-Xu Shen (CHN)Jianwei Xiang (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ruixuan Wang (CHN)Haobin Wu (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedWei-De Lin (9) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Yu Hsiang Chiu (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Zhao-Tai Li (CHN)Junhao Ye (CHN)6-2 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Zhuo Zhang (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedZhuoyang Qiu (11) (CHN)Bye[H2H]
Q3Aoran Wang (8) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (CHN)xingsheng Jiang (CHI)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedXinSong Zhao (_CH)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJun Nan Tao (14) (CHN)Bye[H2H]