ATP China F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The China F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


China F10 Futures Event Details:

2015-07-13Hard
OutdoorChina, P.R.
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the China F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZhe Li (3) (CHN)Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFZhe Li (3) (CHN)Ti Chen (1) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFZe Zhang (2) (CHN)N.Sriram Balaji (6) (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFTi Chen (1) ()Yuqing Ning (CHN)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFZhe Li (3) (CHN)Jung-Woong Na ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFN.Sriram Balaji (6) (IND)Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFZe Zhang (2) (CHN)Yan Bai (5) (CHN)7-6(3) Retired[H2H]
R16Ti Chen (1) ()Logan Smith (USA)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Yuqing Ning (CHN)Yecong He (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Zhe Li (3) (CHN)Xiao Gong (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Jung-Woong Na ()Young Seok Kim (8) (KOR)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16N.Sriram Balaji (6) (IND)Bowen Ouyang (CHN)6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Aoxiong Wang (WC) (CHN)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Yan Bai (5) (CHN)Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)6-4 6-7(9) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)Makoto Ochi (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ti Chen (1) ()Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Logan Smith (USA)Xi Qi (WC) (CHN)6-7(8) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Yuqing Ning (CHN)Rigele Te (WC) (CHN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Yecong He (CHN)Yuya Kibi (7) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Zhe Li (3) (CHN)Wei-De Lin ()4-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Xiao Gong (CHN)He Feng (CHN)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jung-Woong Na ()Ke Ma (WC) (_CH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Young Seok Kim (8) (KOR)Runhao Hua (CHN)3-6 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32N.Sriram Balaji (6) (IND)Yu Hsiang Chiu ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (CHN)Shotaro Goto (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Aoxiong Wang (WC) (CHN)Ryota Tanuma (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Kento Takeuchi (4) (JPN)Rhett Purcell (GBR)7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Yan Bai (5) (CHN)Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)Hiroki Kondo (JPN)6-7(2) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Makoto Ochi (JPN)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ze Zhang (2) (CHN)Fajing Sun (CHN)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FN.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Ti Chen ()
4-6 7-6(2) [13-11]
SFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Ti Chen ()
Runhao Hua (4) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
6-3 6-4
SFN.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Zhe Li (CHN)
He Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
6-3 6-2
QFYan Bai (1) (CHN)
Ti Chen ()
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Yue Zhang (CHN)
6-4 6-3
QFRunhao Hua (4) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
Makoto Ochi (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
6-4 6-1
QFHe Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Hiroki Kondo (3) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-1 4-6 10-7
QFN.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Long Chen (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
6-4 6-4
R16Yan Bai (1) (CHN)
Ti Chen ()
Jung-Woong Na ()
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Yue Zhang (CHN)
Xi Qi (CHN)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
6-3 7-6(1)
R16Runhao Hua (4) (CHN)
Ze Zhang (CHN)
Xiao Gong (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
6-2 6-4
R16Makoto Ochi (JPN)
Ryota Tanuma (JPN)
Ke Ma (WC) (_CH)
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
6-2 6-2
R16He Feng (CHN)
Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Yecong He (CHN)
Rigele Te (CHN)
7-6(6) 6-2
R16Hiroki Kondo (3) (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)
6-4 3-6 10-4
R16Long Chen (CHN)
Fajing Sun (CHN)
Zhuoyang Qiu (WC) (CHN)
Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
7-5 6-2
R16N.Sriram Balaji (2) (IND)
Zhe Li (CHN)
Aoran Wang (CHN)
Haitong Xia (CHN)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Logan Smith (USA)Zhicheng Zhu (1) (CHN)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Yu Hsiang Chiu (2) ()Zuxin Zheng (CHI)6-7(7) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aoran Wang (3) (CHN)Zhao Cai (16) (CHN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Xiao Gong (13) (CHN)Yuanfeng Li (4) (CHN)6-7(2) 7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1He Feng (5) (CHN)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rhett Purcell (GBR)Jun Nan Tao (6) (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Runhao Hua (CHN)Chengze Lu (CHN)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Wei-De Lin (8) ()Tianjia Guo (CHN)7-5 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Zhicheng Zhu (1) (CHN)Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Logan Smith (USA)Ruiyang Feng (CHI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yu Hsiang Chiu (2) ()Hanxiang Chen (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Zuxin Zheng (CHI)Jeffrey Hsu ()5-7 7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aoran Wang (3) (CHN)Yishuo Fan (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zhao Cai (16) (CHN)Bo Hou Zhang (CHI)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (4) (CHN)Ang Ji (CHI)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Xiao Gong (13) (CHN)Chi-Shan Jao ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2He Feng (5) (CHN)Ao Li (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jianhui Li (CHN)Zhuoyang Qiu (14) (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jun Nan Tao (6) (CHN)Masaki Osafune (JPN)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rhett Purcell (GBR)liran Chen (CHI)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Runhao Hua (CHN)Sheng Hao Zhou (7) (CHN)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Chengze Lu (CHN)Pengxuan Jiang (CHN)2-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Wei-De Lin (8) ()Liang Yu Richard Lin ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tianjia Guo (CHN)Jia Qi Huang (CHN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zhicheng Zhu (1) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR)Hua-Xuan Wei ()6-7(5) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ruiyang Feng (CHI)Jialin Hu (CHN)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Logan Smith (USA)Ruikai Wang (11) (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yu Hsiang Chiu (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hanxiang Chen (CHN)Xinyu Mao (CHI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeffrey Hsu ()Bo Kun Zhang (CHN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zuxin Zheng (CHI)Ruixuan Wang (15) (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aoran Wang (3) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yishuo Fan (CHN)Ziyu Zhang (CHN)5-7 6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Bo Hou Zhang (CHI)Ruitong Fang (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zhao Cai (16) (CHN)Jia Cheng Zhu (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (4) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ang Ji (CHI)Jatuporn Nalamphun (THA)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Chi-Shan Jao ()Hua Wei (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Xiao Gong (13) (CHN)Jiaqi Duan (CHN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3He Feng (5) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ao Li (CHN)Shao Dong Tu (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jianhui Li (CHN)Chuanqi Su (CHI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zhuoyang Qiu (14) (CHN)Kai-Jie Lin (CHN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jun Nan Tao (6) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Masaki Osafune (JPN)Hao Fan Wang (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rhett Purcell (GBR)Shun Tian Shi (CHI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3liran Chen (CHI)Yue Zhang (12) (CHN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sheng Hao Zhou (7) (CHN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (CHN)Olly Sadler (NZL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Pengxuan Jiang (CHN)Changwei Peng (CHN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chengze Lu (CHN)Haitong Xia (10) (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wei-De Lin (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Liang Yu Richard Lin ()Jiayi Li (CHN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tianjia Guo (CHN)Jun Chong ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jia Qi Huang (CHN)Long Chen (9) (CHN)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]