ATP Chile F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Chile F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Chile F1 Futures Event Details:

2013-04-15Clay
OutdoorSantiago, Chile
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Chile F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHugo Dellien (BOL)Gonzalo Lama (7) (CHI)6-4 6-7(6) 7-6(2) [H2H]
SFHugo Dellien (BOL)Fabricio Neis (3) (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFGonzalo Lama (7) (CHI)Guillermo Nunez (Q) (CHI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFHugo Dellien (BOL)Eduardo Dischinger (8) (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFFabricio Neis (3) (BRA)Federico Coria (5) (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFGuillermo Nunez (Q) (CHI)Felipe Rios (CHI)6-4 6-7(5) 6-3 [H2H]
QFGonzalo Lama (7) (CHI)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (2) (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Hugo Dellien (BOL)Jorge Montero (CHI)2-6 6-2 7-6(4) [H2H]
R16Eduardo Dischinger (8) (BRA)Christian Garin (CHI)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Fabricio Neis (3) (BRA)Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)6-3 2-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Federico Coria (5) (ARG)Idio Escobar (Q) (BRA)6-1 4-6 7-6(7) [H2H]
R16Felipe Rios (CHI)David Perez Sanz (6) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Guillermo Nunez (Q) (CHI)Guilherme Hadlich (Q) (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Gonzalo Lama (7) (CHI)Gustavo Guerses (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (2) (CHI)Bastian Malla (WC) (CHI)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Hugo Dellien (BOL)Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jorge Montero (CHI)Yuri Andrade (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Christian Garin (CHI)Joss Espasandin (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (8) (BRA)Victor Nunez (WC) (CHI)1-6 7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fabricio Neis (3) (BRA)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (Q) (BRA)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R32Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)Nicolas Kicker (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Idio Escobar (Q) (BRA)Rodrigo Senattore (Q) (URU)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Federico Coria (5) (ARG)Fabricio Burdisso (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (6) (ESP)Nicolas Jarry (WC) (USA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Felipe Rios (CHI)Sebastian Santibanez (WC) (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Nunez (Q) (CHI)Alexandre Schnitman (BRA)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Guilherme Hadlich (Q) (BRA)Mauricio Echazu (4) (PER)6-3 0-6 7-6(1) [H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (7) (CHI)Matias Sborowitz (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Guerses (BRA)Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)6-3 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (WC) (CHI)Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (Q) (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (2) (CHI)Juan-Sebastian Vivanco (ECU)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
Luciano Doria (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
5-7 6-1 [10-8]
SFLuciano Doria (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
6-4 6-4
SFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFGustavo Guerses (BRA)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Christian Garin (CHI)
Gonzalo Lama (CHI)
WO
QFLuciano Doria (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
Simon Navarro (CHI)
Matias Sborowitz (CHI)
4-6 6-2 [10-8]
QFEduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
Fabricio Burdisso (ARG)
Federico Coria (ARG)
6-1 6-1
R16Christian Garin (CHI)
Gonzalo Lama (CHI)
Duilio Beretta (1) (PER)
Hugo Dellien (BOL)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
R16Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Nicolas Kicker (ARG)
Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)
Nicolas Gustavo Kauer (CHI)
6-4 7-6(7)
R16Luciano Doria (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (BOL)
Jorge Montero (4) (CHI)
Felipe Rios (CHI)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
R16Simon Navarro (CHI)
Matias Sborowitz (CHI)
Vicente Bronstein (WC) (CHI)
Santiago Maresca (URU)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Juan Ignacio Iliev (ARG)
David Perez Sanz (ESP)
Victor Nunez (WC) (CHI)
Benjamin Ugarte (CHI)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (BRA)
Kevin Gonzalez (WC) (CHI)
Sebastian Santibanez (CHI)
6-4 7-6(3)
R16Fabricio Burdisso (ARG)
Federico Coria (ARG)
David Fleming (CHI)
Diego Vives (CHI)
7-6(6) 4-6 [13-11]
R16Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI)
Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (CHI)
Marcelo Plaza (CHI)
6-1 7-6(1)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fabricio Burdisso (1) (ARG)Cristopher Kohl (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Guilherme Hadlich (2) (BRA)Vitor Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro (16) (BRA)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Luciano Doria (10) (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Idio Escobar (BRA)Karim Alejandro Mignani (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (5) (CHI)Juan Ignacio Iliev (12) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Guillermo Nunez (CHI)Benjamin Ugarte (13) (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Yuri Andrade (BRA)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)2-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Senattore (8) (URU)Vicente Bronstein (9) (CHI)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Fabricio Burdisso (1) (ARG)Alan Kohen (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Cristopher Kohl (WC) (CHI)Marc Ferrigno (15) (DEN)6-1 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Guilherme Hadlich (2) (BRA)Jaime Ignacio Galleguillos (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Vitor Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro (16) (BRA)Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)6-3 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Luciano Doria (10) (ARG)Sebastian Tabbia (ARG)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Karim Alejandro Mignani (ARG)David Fleming (4) (CHI)5-7 7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Idio Escobar (BRA)Simon Navarro (11) (CHI)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (5) (CHI)Bernardo Casares (ECU)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan Ignacio Iliev (12) (ARG)Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Nunez (CHI)Esteban Bruna (WC) (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Benjamin Ugarte (13) (CHI)Michel Vernier (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Yuri Andrade (BRA)Marcelo Plaza (7) (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)Jose Munoz Salgado (14) (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Senattore (8) (URU)Lucas Dourado (BRA)2-6 7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Vicente Bronstein (9) (CHI)Gerardo Cornejo (CHI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Fabricio Burdisso (1) (ARG)Joao Riquelme (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (ARG)Gonzalo Felipe Rivera Lazo (CHI)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Cristopher Kohl (WC) (CHI)Diego Alejandro Maruri Picon (CHI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marc Ferrigno (15) (DEN)Santiago Maresca (URU)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Guilherme Hadlich (2) (BRA)Tomas Silva (WC) (CHI)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jaime Ignacio Galleguillos (CHI)Felipe Mandiola (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)Daniel Silva (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Vitor Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro (16) (BRA)Kevin Gonzalez (CHI)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Lucas Meirelles Guitarrari (BRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)Enrique Marilaf (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Tabbia (ARG)Rodrigo Gana (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (10) (ARG)Cristian Fabian Jesus Maldonado Maturana (CHI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Fleming (4) (CHI)Eduardo Lacalle (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Karim Alejandro Mignani (ARG)Adolfo Marin (CHI)6-7(0) 7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Idio Escobar (BRA)Rodrigo Castro Aravena (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Simon Navarro (11) (CHI)Javier Araya (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Juan Matias Gonzalez Carrasco (5) (CHI)Romai Ugarte (WC) (CHI)6-3 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Bernardo Casares (ECU)Tomas Marini (ARG)6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q3Cristian Eduardo Espinola (CHI)Benjamin Yoshidzumi Valdes (CHI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Iliev (12) (ARG)Mariano Barrios (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Nunez (CHI)Eduardo Agustin Torre (6) (ARG)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna (WC) (CHI)Jose Alonso (WC) (CHI)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michel Vernier (CHI)Diego Vives (CHI)6-7(6) 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Benjamin Ugarte (13) (CHI)Serjen Olmedo (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Marcelo Plaza (7) (CHI)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Yuri Andrade (BRA)Felipe Lacalle (CHI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)Javier Angel Ignacio Ahumada Garrido (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jose Munoz Salgado (14) (CHI)Enrico Galarza (PAR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Senattore (8) (URU)Felipe Tamayo (CHI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Lucas Dourado (BRA)Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)6-2 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Gerardo Cornejo (CHI)Bastian Reyes (CHI)7-6(1) 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vicente Bronstein (9) (CHI)Eduardo Bastian Acevedo Olmos (WC) (CHI)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Chile F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Chile F1 Futures?