ATP Chile 1 Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Chile 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Chile 1 Event Details:

2004-03-08Clay
OutdoorSantiago, Chile
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Chile 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)3-6 7-6(2) 6-0 [H2H]
FAndre Ghem (Q) (BRA)Patricio Rudi (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
FMaximo Gonzalez (ARG)Brian Dabul (3) (ARG)6-7(6) 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
FCristian Villagran (3) (ARG)Brian Dabul (4) (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
SFDamian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Antonio Pastorino (6) (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFJuan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)Marko Neunteibl (AUT)3-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
SFAndre Ghem (Q) (BRA)Cristian Villagran (1) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFPatricio Rudi (ARG)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-4 6-7(4) 6-2 [H2H]
SFMaximo Gonzalez (ARG)Antonio Pastorino (4) (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFBrian Dabul (3) (ARG)Cristian Villagran (2) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFCristian Villagran (3) (ARG)Emiliano Redondi (Q) (ARG)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
SFBrian Dabul (4) (ARG)Damian Patriarca (7) (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFAntonio Pastorino (6) (ARG)Emiliano Redondi (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFDamian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Maximo Gonzalez (3) (ARG)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
QFMarko Neunteibl (AUT)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)2-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFJuan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)Dario Perez (ARG)5-0 Retired[H2H]
QFCristian Villagran (1) (ARG)Carlos Berlocq (ARG)1-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFAndre Ghem (Q) (BRA)Juan-Martin Aranguren (Q) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFJose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Antonio Pastorino (7) (ARG)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFPatricio Rudi (ARG)Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFMaximo Gonzalez (ARG)Marko Neunteibl (1) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
QFAntonio Pastorino (4) (ARG)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFBrian Dabul (3) (ARG)Damian Patriarca (6) (ARG)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFCristian Villagran (2) (ARG)Juan-Felipe Yanez (5) (CHI)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFEmiliano Redondi (Q) (ARG)Patricio Arquez (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFCristian Villagran (3) (ARG)Juan-Felipe Yanez (6) (CHI)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFBrian Dabul (4) (ARG)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)6-1 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFDamian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Carlos Berlocq (2Q) (ARG)4-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R16Emiliano Redondi (ARG)Cristian Villagran (1) (ARG)7-6(4) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Antonio Pastorino (6) (ARG)Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Maximo Gonzalez (3) (ARG)Carlos Berlocq (ARG)6-2 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Damian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Juan-Ignacio Destefano (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marko Neunteibl (AUT)Patricio Rudi (5) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Andre Ghem (4) (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Dario Perez (ARG)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (8) (ESP)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Cristian Villagran (1) (ARG)Jonathan Gonzalia (Q) (ARG)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Carlos Berlocq (ARG)Adam Fass (Q) (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan-Martin Aranguren (Q) (ARG)Marko Neunteibl (AUT)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Andre Ghem (Q) (BRA)Juan-Felipe Yanez (5) (CHI)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Antonio Pastorino (7) (ARG)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Martin Alund (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Patricio Rudi (ARG)Patricio Arquez (8) (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)Francisco Cabello (ARG)4-6 7-6(9) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marko Neunteibl (1) (AUT)Esteban Zanetti (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)Agustin Tarantino (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Antonio Pastorino (4) (ARG)Patricio Arquez (ARG)6-1 4-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Alexis Araya (WC) (CHI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Damian Patriarca (6) (ARG)Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
R16Brian Dabul (3) (ARG)Juan-Ignacio Destefano (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Juan-Felipe Yanez (5) (CHI)Jhony De Leon (Q) (ECU)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Cristian Villagran (2) (ARG)Francisco Cabello (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Patricio Arquez (ARG)Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)6-4 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Emiliano Redondi (Q) (ARG)Francisco Cabello (ARG)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Cristian Villagran (3) (ARG)Lionel Noviski (ARG)6-1 7-6(6) [H2H]
R16Juan-Felipe Yanez (6) (CHI)Agustin Tarantino (ARG)7-6(9) 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Martin Alund (Q) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Brian Dabul (4) (ARG)Dario Perez (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Damian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Oscar Bustos (Q) (CHI)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Carlos Berlocq (2Q) (ARG)Patricio Rudi (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cristian Villagran (1) (ARG)Bye
R32Emiliano Redondi (ARG)Oscar Bustos (CHI)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)7-6(3) 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Antonio Pastorino (6) (ARG)Bye
R32Maximo Gonzalez (3) (ARG)Bye
R32Carlos Berlocq (ARG)Patricio Arquez (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Ignacio Destefano (ARG)Esteban Zanetti (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Damian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Bye
R32Patricio Rudi (5) (ARG)Bye
R32Marko Neunteibl (AUT)Agustin Tarantino (ARG)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Francisco Cabello (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andre Ghem (4) (BRA)Bye
R32Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (8) (ESP)Bye
R32Dario Perez (ARG)Martin Alund (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG)6-2 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)Bye
R32Cristian Villagran (1) (ARG)Lionel Noviski (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jonathan Gonzalia (Q) (ARG)Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Adam Fass (Q) (USA)Jhony De Leon (ECU)6-4 3-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Carlos Berlocq (ARG)Emiliano Redondi (6) (ARG)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marko Neunteibl (AUT)Maximo Gonzalez (3) (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Juan-Martin Aranguren (Q) (ARG)Carlos Rios (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Andre Ghem (Q) (BRA)Agustin Tarantino (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Juan-Felipe Yanez (5) (CHI)Esteban Zanetti (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antonio Pastorino (7) (ARG)Dario Perez (ARG)7-6(1) 7-6(7) [H2H]
R32Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Maximiliano Picon (WC) (CHI)6-7(6) 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Alexis Araya (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Martin Alund (Q) (ARG)Damian Patriarca (4) (ARG)6-7(1) 6-4 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Patricio Arquez (8) (ARG)Juan-Ignacio Destefano (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Patricio Rudi (ARG)Oscar Bustos (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Francisco Cabello (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (Q) (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (WC) (CHI)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marko Neunteibl (1) (AUT)Patricio Rudi (Q) (ARG)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Esteban Zanetti (Q) (ARG)Jorge Aguilar (CHI)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)Emiliano Redondi (SE) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Agustin Tarantino (ARG)Carlos Avellan (8) (ECU)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Antonio Pastorino (4) (ARG)Dario Perez (Q) (ARG)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Patricio Arquez (ARG)Luciano Vitullo (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexis Araya (WC) (CHI)Guillermo Gomez (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (7) (ESP)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Damian Patriarca (6) (ARG)Federico Abadie (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Hormazabal (CHI)Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG)7-6(0) 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Juan-Ignacio Destefano (Q) (ARG)Andre Ghem (BRA)6-4 6-7(7) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Brian Dabul (3) (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Juan-Felipe Yanez (5) (CHI)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jhony De Leon (Q) (ECU)Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (Q) (CHI)6-7(3) 6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Francisco Cabello (ARG)Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (WC) (CHI)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Cristian Villagran (2) (ARG)Lionel Noviski (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Patricio Arquez (ARG)Marko Neunteibl (1) (AUT)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)Rafael Moreno-Negrin (ESP)6-3 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Emiliano Redondi (Q) (ARG)Guillermo Hormazabal (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Francisco Cabello (ARG)Antonio Pastorino (5) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Cristian Villagran (3) (ARG)Gustavo Cavallaro (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Lionel Noviski (ARG)Andre Ghem (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Agustin Tarantino (ARG)Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Juan-Felipe Yanez (6) (CHI)Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG)7-5 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Martin Alund (Q) (ARG)Carlos Avellan (8) (ECU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Jorge Aguilar (CHI)Carlos Rios (WC) (CHI)7-6(7) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Dario Perez (Q) (ARG)Jonathan Gonzalia (Q) (ARG)1-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Brian Dabul (4) (ARG)Luciano Vitullo (ARG)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Damian Patriarca (7) (ARG)Leandro Osorio-Caballero (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Oscar Bustos (Q) (CHI)Christian Kordasz (ARG)1-6 6-4 2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Patricio Rudi (Q) (ARG)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Carlos Berlocq (2Q) (ARG)Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Francisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
6-3 2-6 6-4
FMaximo Gonzalez (4) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Patricio Arquez (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
5-2 Retired
FFrancisco Cabello (3) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Patricio Arquez (4) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
6-4 6-4
FBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Francisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
6-1 6-4
SFFrancisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (4) (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
7-6(4) 6-1
SFBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Mikhail Lew (Q) (VEN)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
6-3 6-3
SFPatricio Arquez (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFMaximo Gonzalez (4) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
4-6 6-3 7-6(6)
SFPatricio Arquez (4) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Brian Dabul (1) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
6-2 6-3
SFFrancisco Cabello (3) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Maximo Gonzalez (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
6-2 6-2
SFFrancisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
WO
SFBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Patricio Arquez (3) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
WO
QFFrancisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
7-6(6) 6-1
QFAlvaro Loyola-Ruiz (4) (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Andre Ghem (BRA)
6-3 2-6 6-3
QFMikhail Lew (Q) (VEN)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Leandro Osorio-Caballero (WC) (CHI)
Carlos Rios (CHI)
6-4 6-4
QFBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
7-5 6-2
QFMarko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
Francisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
6-4 7-5
QFPatricio Arquez (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
6-1 7-5
QFMaximo Gonzalez (4) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Matias De Genaro (Q) (ARG)
Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)
6-2 4-6 6-2
QFBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
Agustin Tarantino (ARG)
2-6 6-3 6-1
QFBrian Dabul (1) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Federico Abadie (ARG)
Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)
7-5 7-6(6)
QFPatricio Arquez (4) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
6-4 6-4
QFFrancisco Cabello (3) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
6-3 6-1
QFMaximo Gonzalez (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFFrancisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
6-4 7-6(2)
QFJose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
Maximo Gonzalez (4) (ARG)
Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)
7-5 6-2
QFPatricio Arquez (3) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Mikhail Lew (VEN)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
6-4 6-4
QFBrian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
6-4 6-4
R16Francisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Patricio Arquez (ARG)
Luciano Vitullo (ARG)
6-0 6-4
R16Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-2
R16Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (4) (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
Matias De Genaro (ARG)
Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)
6-3 6-7(2) 6-1
R16Pablo Cuevas (URU)
Andre Ghem (BRA)
Guillermo Hormazabal (WC) (CHI)
Luis Hormazabal (CHI)
6-2 6-2
R16Leandro Osorio-Caballero (WC) (CHI)
Carlos Rios (CHI)
Tiago Espirito-Santo (BRA)
Eduardo Portal (BRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Mikhail Lew (Q) (VEN)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
Juan-Martin Aranguren (3) (ARG)
Cristian Villagran (ARG)
6-7(3) 6-0 6-1
R16Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
Sebastian Bugueno (WC) (CHI)
Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)
6-1 7-6(9)
R16Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Juan-Ignacio Destefano (ARG)
Antonio Pastorino (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Francisco Cabello (1) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Leandro Osorio-Caballero (WC) (CHI)
Carlos Rios (CHI)
6-0 7-5
R16Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
Juan-Ignacio Destefano (ARG)
Antonio Pastorino (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Patricio Arquez (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (3) (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (WC) (CHI)
Maximiliano Picon (CHI)
6-2 6-3
R16Matias De Genaro (Q) (ARG)
Jonathan Gonzalia (ARG)
Carlos Avellan (ECU)
Jhony De Leon (ECU)
6-3 7-5
R16Maximo Gonzalez (4) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Andre Ghem (BRA)
Cristian Villagran (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Jorge Aguilar (CHI)
Agustin Tarantino (ARG)
Guillermo Hormazabal (WC) (CHI)
Luis Hormazabal (CHI)
5-7 7-6(4) 6-2
R16Brian Dabul (2) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG)
Luciano Vitullo (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Brian Dabul (1) (ARG)
Damian Patriarca (ARG)
Bye
R16Federico Abadie (ARG)
Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)
Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)
Carlos Rios (CHI)
6-3 6-1
R16Patricio Arquez (4) (ARG)
Emiliano Redondi (ARG)
Mikhail Lew (VEN)
Leandro Migani (ARG)
6-2 6-4
R16Alvaro Loyola-Ruiz (CHI)
Juan-Felipe Yanez (CHI)
Juan-Martin Aranguren (ARG)
Pablo Cuevas (URU)
6-0 6-3
R16Marko Neunteibl (AUT)
Dario Perez (ARG)
Juan-Ignacio Destefano (ARG)
Antonio Pastorino (ARG)
6-1 6-0
R16Francisco Cabello (3) (ARG)
Patricio Rudi (ARG)
Andre Ghem (BRA)
Carlos Zwetsch (BRA)
6-3 4-6 6-4
R16Jose-Manuel Garcia-Rodriguez (ESP)
Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (ESP)
Luis-Felipe Contreras (WC) (CHI)
Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)
6-4 6-3
R16Maximo Gonzalez (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dario Perez (11) (ARG)Leandro Savelli (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Berlocq (2) (ARG)Guillermo Gomez (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Martin Alund (ARG)Matias De Genaro (3) (ARG)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Jonathan Gonzalia (4) (ARG)Adam Fass (USA)6-4 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Emiliano Redondi (5) (ARG)Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Patricio Rudi (6) (ARG)Matias Niemiz (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Oscar Bustos (CHI)Lenoir Ramos (BRA)6-3 0-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Pablo Cuevas (URU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Acaymo Medina-Rivero (15) (ESP)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)Matias De Genaro (2) (ARG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Esteban Zanetti (12) (ARG)Adam Fass (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Patricio Rudi (4) (ARG)Gonzalo Goberna (16) (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Jhony De Leon (5) (ECU)Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Federico Abadie (ARG)Matias Niemiz (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Juan-Ignacio Destefano (7) (ARG)Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)7-6(4) 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Dario Perez (8) (ARG)Oscar Bustos (CHI)6-4 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Juan-Ignacio Destefano (1) (ARG)Felipe Fingerl (BRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Esteban Zanetti (2) (ARG)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Martin Alund (3) (ARG)Pablo Cuevas (URU)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Gustavo Cavallaro (4) (ARG)Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Adam Fass (13) (USA)Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)6-1 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1Juan-Martin Aranguren (6) (ARG)Federico Cardinali (ARG)6-0 3-2 Retired[H2H]
Q1Andre Ghem (7) (BRA)Leandro Migani (ARG)6-4 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Jonathan Gonzalia (8) (ARG)Rodrigo Guidolin (16) (BRA)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Leandro Savelli (ARG)Cristian-Damian Lucero (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dario Perez (11) (ARG)Eide Igarashi (BRA)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Berlocq (2) (ARG)Esteban Zanetti (ARG)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Guillermo Gomez (CHI)Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matias De Genaro (3) (ARG)Martin Brocal (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Martin Alund (ARG)Leonardo Moreira (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jonathan Gonzalia (4) (ARG)Alexis Araya (CHI)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adam Fass (USA)Eduardo Portal (12) (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Emiliano Redondi (5) (ARG)Felipe Fingerl (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA)Juan-Ignacio Destefano (10) (ARG)6-1 6-7(2) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Patricio Rudi (6) (ARG)Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Matias Niemiz (ARG)Federico Contino (ARG)1-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Bustos (CHI)Jhony De Leon (7) (ECU)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lenoir Ramos (BRA)Mikhail Lew (16) (VEN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Francisco Beltrami (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Cuevas (URU)Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Carlos Berlocq (1) (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Acaymo Medina-Rivero (15) (ESP)Pablo Cuevas (URU)6-7(5) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Matias De Genaro (2) (ARG)Daniel Caiado (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)Mikhail Lew (14) (VEN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adam Fass (USA)Jonathan Gonzalia (3) (ARG)6-3 4-6 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Esteban Zanetti (12) (ARG)Lucas Miller (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Patricio Rudi (4) (ARG)Marcos Longoni (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Goberna (16) (ARG)Matias Saenz (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Jhony De Leon (5) (ECU)Diego Mattar (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)Helio Steiner (BRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Federico Abadie (ARG)Tiago Espirito-Santo (6) (BRA)2-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matias Niemiz (ARG)Carlos Rios (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Ignacio Destefano (7) (ARG)Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)Leandro Migani (11) (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dario Perez (8) (ARG)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Bustos (CHI)Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Ignacio Destefano (1) (ARG)Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Felipe Fingerl (BRA)Lenoir Ramos (15) (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Esteban Zanetti (2) (ARG)Federico Levi (ARG)5-7 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)Jorge Rangel (PUR)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Martin Alund (3) (ARG)Luis Moreschi (ARG)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pablo Cuevas (URU)Federico Abadie (9) (ARG)7-6(6) 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gustavo Cavallaro (4) (ARG)Leonel Alberti (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)Matias Niemiz (11) (ARG)7-6(7) 0-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)6-4 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Adam Fass (13) (USA)Francisco Beltrami (ARG)7-5 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Juan-Martin Aranguren (6) (ARG)Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Federico Cardinali (ARG)Leandro Savelli (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Andre Ghem (7) (BRA)Tiago Espirito-Santo (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Leandro Migani (ARG)Guillermo Gomez (10) (CHI)5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Gonzalia (8) (ARG)Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Guidolin (16) (BRA)Sergio Elias-Musalem (WC) (CHI)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Cristian-Damian Lucero (ARG)Julio Peralta (1) (CHI)WO[H2H]
Q3Leandro Savelli (ARG)Daniel Caiado (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Eide Igarashi (BRA)Gustavo Sterin (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dario Perez (11) (ARG)Manuel Achurra (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Berlocq (2) (ARG)Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Zanetti (ARG)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)7-5 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)Federico Camacho (CRC)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Gomez (CHI)Gonzalo Goberna (15) (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Matias De Genaro (3) (ARG)Pertti Vesantera (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Martin Brocal (ARG)Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Martin Alund (ARG)Claudio Capponi (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Leonardo Moreira (ARG)Acaymo Medina-Rivero (14) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Gonzalia (4) (ARG)Roberto Cabello (CHI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexis Araya (CHI)Cledson Carvalho (BRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adam Fass (USA)Ricardo Wilhelm-Del Villar (CHI)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Portal (12) (BRA)Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Emiliano Redondi (5) (ARG)Maximiliano Picon (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Felipe Fingerl (BRA)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA)Leonel Alberti (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Destefano (10) (ARG)Helio Steiner (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Patricio Rudi (6) (ARG)Joaquin Lillo (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Federico Contino (ARG)Federico Cardinali (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matias Niemiz (ARG)Marcos-Felipe Arend (13) (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jhony De Leon (7) (ECU)Luis Moreschi (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Bustos (CHI)Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lenoir Ramos (BRA)David Veliz-Lepe (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mikhail Lew (16) (VEN)Fernando Maniero (BRA)6-1 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Francisco Beltrami (ARG)Tiago Espirito-Santo (8) (BRA)0-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Cuevas (URU)Francisco Chaves (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)Davor Zink (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Berlocq (1) (ARG)Cledson Carvalho (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Cuevas (URU)Sergio Elias-Musalem (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Acaymo Medina-Rivero (15) (ESP)Manuel Achurra (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matias De Genaro (2) (ARG)Marcelo Franca (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Caiado (BRA)Francisco Chaves (BRA)6-3 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)Gustavo Sterin (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mikhail Lew (14) (VEN)Cristobal Nunez (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Gonzalia (3) (ARG)Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adam Fass (USA)Federico Contino (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lucas Miller (ARG)Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Zanetti (12) (ARG)Juan Millanao (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Patricio Rudi (4) (ARG)Martin Alund (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marcos Longoni (ARG)Federico Cardinali (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matias Saenz (ARG)Cesar Bianco (BRA)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Goberna (16) (ARG)Leandro Savelli (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jhony De Leon (5) (ECU)Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Diego Mattar (WC) (CHI)Davor Zink (CHI)6-4 4-6 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Helio Steiner (BRA)Axel Torres (PER)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)Edgar Rodriguez (COL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tiago Espirito-Santo (6) (BRA)Sebastian Pena (CHI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Federico Abadie (ARG)Matheus Wagner (BRA)5-7 7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Rios (CHI)Eide Igarashi (BRA)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Matias Niemiz (ARG)Eduardo Portal (10) (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Destefano (7) (ARG)Carlos Cirne-Lima (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)Leonel Alberti (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Migani (11) (ARG)Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dario Perez (8) (ARG)Pertti Vesantera (BRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)Luis Hormazabal (WC) (CHI)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Oscar Bustos (CHI)Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)Marcos-Felipe Arend (13) (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Ignacio Destefano (1) (ARG)Marco Sobarzo-Vignolo (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)Eduardo Portal (BRA)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Felipe Fingerl (BRA)Cristobal Nunez (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Lenoir Ramos (15) (BRA)Marcos-Felipe Arend (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Esteban Zanetti (2) (ARG)Cesar Bianco (BRA)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Federico Levi (ARG)Ricardo Wilhelm-Del Villar (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jorge Rangel (PUR)Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)Acaymo Medina-Rivero (14) (ESP)6-7(3) 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Martin Alund (3) (ARG)Lucas Miller (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luis Moreschi (ARG)Edgar Rodriguez (COL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pablo Cuevas (URU)Francisco Verdugo-Urbina (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Federico Abadie (9) (ARG)Sebastian Pena (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gustavo Cavallaro (4) (ARG)Hernan-Marcelo Sterin (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Leonel Alberti (ARG)Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)Axel Torres (PER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Matias Niemiz (11) (ARG)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (5) (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)Carlos Cirne-Lima (BRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Beltrami (ARG)Pawel Budzinski (POL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Adam Fass (13) (USA)Marcelo Franca (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Martin Aranguren (6) (ARG)Matias Alberti (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)Davor Zink (CHI)3-6 7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Federico Cardinali (ARG)Federico Mattioli (ARG)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Savelli (ARG)Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (12) (CHI)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Andre Ghem (7) (BRA)Matias Saenz (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tiago Espirito-Santo (BRA)Mikhail Lew (VEN)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Migani (ARG)Alvaro Mena (WC) (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guillermo Gomez (10) (CHI)Cledson Carvalho (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jonathan Gonzalia (8) (ARG)Federico Contino (ARG)1-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)Alberto Vasquez (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sergio Elias-Musalem (WC) (CHI)Eide Igarashi (BRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Guidolin (16) (BRA)Pertti Vesantera (BRA)6-2 6-7(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Julio Peralta (1) (CHI)Bye
Q4Cristian-Damian Lucero (ARG)Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)WO[H2H]
Q4Leandro Savelli (ARG)German Cerezo (ARG)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Caiado (BRA)Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Eide Igarashi (BRA)Jose Alonso (CHI)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Sterin (ARG)Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q4Manuel Achurra (CHI)Sergio Cosulich (BOL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Dario Perez (11) (ARG)Bye
Q4Carlos Berlocq (2) (ARG)Bye
Q4Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)Alberto Vasquez (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Esteban Zanetti (ARG)Matheus Wagner (BRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)Rodrigo Covacevich (CHI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)Carlos Cirne-Lima (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Federico Camacho (CRC)Hans Podlipnik-Castillo (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Guillermo Gomez (CHI)Matias Saenz (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gonzalo Goberna (15) (ARG)Jaime Aranda (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Matias De Genaro (3) (ARG)Bye
Q4Pertti Vesantera (BRA)Marcelo Franca (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Martin Brocal (ARG)Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)Marcos Farias (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Claudio Capponi (ARG)Fabian Balmaceda (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Martin Alund (ARG)Pablo Galdon (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Leonardo Moreira (ARG)Matias Alberti (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Acaymo Medina-Rivero (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Jonathan Gonzalia (4) (ARG)Bye
Q4Roberto Cabello (CHI)Rodrigo Perez (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Alexis Araya (CHI)Francisco Cabello (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cledson Carvalho (BRA)Shigeru Suzuki (CHI)5-7 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Adam Fass (USA)Sebastian Pena (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Ricardo Wilhelm-Del Villar (CHI)Pablo Rojas-Holch (CHI)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q4Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)Ricardo Latorre (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Eduardo Portal (12) (BRA)Bye
Q4Emiliano Redondi (5) (ARG)Bye
Q4Maximiliano Picon (CHI)Pawel Budzinski (POL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (CHI)Cesar Bianco (BRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Felipe Fingerl (BRA)Sebastian Rebolero (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Leonel Alberti (ARG)Marco Sobarzo-Vignolo (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA)Federico Abadie (ARG)7-6(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q4Helio Steiner (BRA)Marcos Longoni (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Ignacio Destefano (10) (ARG)Bye
Q4Patricio Rudi (6) (ARG)Bye
Q4Joaquin Lillo (CHI)Hernan-Marcelo Sterin (ARG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)Alexis-Javier Rudzinski (ARG)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)Federico Levi (ARG)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Federico Cardinali (ARG)Axel Torres (PER)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Federico Contino (ARG)Mariano Arrache (ARG)3-6 6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matias Niemiz (ARG)Andres Crespo (CHI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcos-Felipe Arend (13) (BRA)Bye
Q4Jhony De Leon (7) (ECU)Bye
Q4Luis Moreschi (ARG)Jose-Antonio Quiroz Valdes (CHI)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)Mariano Carrasco (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Bustos (CHI)Federico Mattioli (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lenoir Ramos (BRA)Lucas Miller (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4David Veliz-Lepe (CHI)Jose Parada (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Fernando Maniero (BRA)Edgar Rodriguez (COL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Mikhail Lew (16) (VEN)Cristian Garcia (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Tiago Espirito-Santo (8) (BRA)Bye
Q4Francisco Beltrami (ARG)Jorge Rangel (PUR)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Leandro Migani (ARG)7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Cuevas (URU)Juan Millanao (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Chaves (BRA)Pablo Wilhelm (CHI)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Davor Zink (CHI)Rodrigo Cabezas (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)Bye
Q4Carlos Berlocq (1) (ARG)Bye
Q4Cledson Carvalho (BRA)Bye
Q4Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)Pablo Wilhelm (CHI)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Cavallaro (ARG)Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Elias-Musalem (WC) (CHI)Roberto Cabello (CHI)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Pablo Cuevas (URU)Felipe Fingerl (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Manuel Achurra (CHI)Bye
Q4Acaymo Medina-Rivero (15) (ESP)Bye
Q4Matias De Genaro (2) (ARG)Bye
Q4Marcelo Franca (BRA)Bye
Q4Daniel Caiado (BRA)Ricardo Wilhelm-Del Villar (CHI)2-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Francisco Chaves (BRA)Jose Parada (CHI)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Gonzalez-Leiva (CHI)Hernan-Marcelo Sterin (ARG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Gustavo Sterin (ARG)Harald Haider (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Cristobal Nunez (WC) (CHI)Bye
Q4Mikhail Lew (14) (VEN)Bye
Q4Jonathan Gonzalia (3) (ARG)Bye
Q4Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)Bye
Q4Adam Fass (USA)Luis Moreschi (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Federico Contino (ARG)Jorge Rangel (PUR)6-2 6-7(6) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)Cristian Garcia (CHI)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Lucas Miller (ARG)Jaime Aranda (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Juan Millanao (CHI)Bye
Q4Esteban Zanetti (12) (ARG)Bye
Q4Patricio Rudi (4) (ARG)Bye
Q4Martin Alund (ARG)Bye
Q4Federico Cardinali (ARG)Rodrigo Perez (CHI)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Marcos Longoni (ARG)Alvaro Mena (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Cesar Bianco (BRA)Federico Mattioli (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matias Saenz (ARG)Maximiliano Picon (CHI)1-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Leandro Savelli (ARG)Bye
Q4Gonzalo Goberna (16) (ARG)Bye
Q4Jhony De Leon (5) (ECU)Bye
Q4Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)Bye
Q4Diego Mattar (WC) (CHI)Pawel Budzinski (POL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Davor Zink (CHI)Pablo Rojas-Holch (CHI)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Axel Torres (PER)Matias Alberti (ARG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Helio Steiner (BRA)Mariano Arrache (ARG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Edgar Rodriguez (COL)Bye
Q4Marcelo-Osvaldo Tarony (9) (ARG)Bye
Q4Tiago Espirito-Santo (6) (BRA)Bye
Q4Sebastian Pena (CHI)Bye
Q4Federico Abadie (ARG)Sebastian Rebolero (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Matheus Wagner (BRA)Fernando Maniero (BRA)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Eide Igarashi (BRA)Cristian-Damian Lucero (ARG)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Carlos Rios (CHI)Federico Camacho (CRC)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Matias Niemiz (ARG)Bye
Q4Eduardo Portal (10) (BRA)Bye
Q4Juan-Ignacio Destefano (7) (ARG)Bye
Q4Carlos Cirne-Lima (BRA)Bye
Q4Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)Francisco Beltrami (ARG)6-2 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)Francisco Verdugo-Urbina (WC) (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Rodolfo Daruich (ARG)Rodrigo Guidolin (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Leonel Alberti (ARG)Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)Bye
Q4Leandro Migani (11) (ARG)Bye
Q4Dario Perez (8) (ARG)Bye
Q4Pertti Vesantera (BRA)Bye
Q4Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)Rodrigo Briceno (WC) (CHI)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Luis Hormazabal (WC) (CHI)Federico Levi (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Oscar Bustos (CHI)Alberto Vasquez (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)Lenoir Ramos (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)Bye
Q4Marcos-Felipe Arend (13) (BRA)Bye
Q4Juan-Ignacio Destefano (1) (ARG)Bye
Q4Marco Sobarzo-Vignolo (WC) (CHI)Bye
Q4Eduardo Portal (BRA)Bye
Q4Borja Malo-Casado (CHI)Bye
Q4Cristobal Nunez (CHI)Eugenio Aspillaga (WC) (CHI)WO[H2H]
Q4Felipe Fingerl (BRA)Matheus Wagner (BRA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Marcos-Felipe Arend (BRA)Bye
Q4Lenoir Ramos (15) (BRA)Bye
Q4Esteban Zanetti (2) (ARG)Bye
Q4Cesar Bianco (BRA)Bye
Q4Ricardo Wilhelm-Del Villar (CHI)Bye
Q4Federico Levi (ARG)Bye
Q4Felipe Gonzalez-Orellana (CHI)Juan Millanao (CHI)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Jorge Rangel (PUR)Pablo Rojas-Holch (CHI)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q4Juan-Manuel Agasarkissian (ARG)Bye
Q4Acaymo Medina-Rivero (14) (ESP)Bye
Q4Martin Alund (3) (ARG)Bye
Q4Lucas Miller (ARG)Bye
Q4Edgar Rodriguez (COL)Bye
Q4Luis Moreschi (ARG)Bye
Q4Francisco Verdugo-Urbina (WC) (CHI)Bye
Q4Pablo Cuevas (URU)Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Sebastian Pena (CHI)Bye
Q4Federico Abadie (9) (ARG)Bye
Q4Gustavo Cavallaro (4) (ARG)Bye
Q4Hernan-Marcelo Sterin (ARG)Bye
Q4Alejandro Breve-Nieto (CHI)Bye
Q4Leonel Alberti (ARG)Bye
Q4Sebastian Bugueno (CHI)Fernando Maniero (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Axel Torres (PER)Gustavo Sterin (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman (CHI)Bye
Q4Matias Niemiz (11) (ARG)Bye
Q4Arkaitz Manzarbeitia-Ugarte (5) (ESP)Bye
Q4Luis-Felipe Contreras (CHI)Bye
Q4Carlos Cirne-Lima (BRA)Bye
Q4Cristobal Aguirre (ARG)Bye
Q4Pawel Budzinski (POL)Bye
Q4Francisco Beltrami (ARG)Cristian Garcia (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Marcelo Franca (BRA)Bye
Q4Adam Fass (13) (USA)Bye
Q4Juan-Martin Aranguren (6) (ARG)Bye
Q4Matias Alberti (ARG)Bye
Q4Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)Bye
Q4Davor Zink (CHI)Bye
Q4Federico Cardinali (ARG)Cristian-Damian Lucero (ARG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Federico Mattioli (ARG)Jose Alonso (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Leandro Savelli (ARG)Bye
Q4Diego Ortuzar-Echavarria (12) (CHI)Bye
Q4Andre Ghem (7) (BRA)Bye
Q4Matias Saenz (ARG)Bye
Q4Mikhail Lew (VEN)Bye
Q4Tiago Espirito-Santo (BRA)Bye
Q4Alvaro Mena (WC) (CHI)Bye
Q4Leandro Migani (ARG)Pablo Wilhelm (CHI)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Cledson Carvalho (BRA)Bye
Q4Guillermo Gomez (10) (CHI)Bye
Q4Jonathan Gonzalia (8) (ARG)Bye
Q4Federico Contino (ARG)Bye
Q4Leandro Osorio-Caballero (CHI)Bye
Q4Alberto Vasquez (AUS)Bye
Q4Eide Igarashi (BRA)Rodrigo Cabezas (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Sergio Elias-Musalem (WC) (CHI)Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)5-7 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Pertti Vesantera (BRA)Bye
Q4Rodrigo Guidolin (16) (BRA)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Chile 1 draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Chile 1?