ATP Chile F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Chile F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Chile F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-11-12Clay
OutdoorChile
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Chile F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMauricio Echazu (3) (PER)Juan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMauricio Echazu (3) (PER)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (1) (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFJuan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)Alejandro Tabilo (5) (CAN)4-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
QFMateo Nicolas Martinez (1) (ARG)Victor Nunez (CHL)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFMauricio Echazu (3) (PER)Michel Vernier (7) (CHL)6-7(5) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFAlejandro Tabilo (5) (CAN)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Mateo Nicolas Martinez (1) (ARG)Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Michel Vernier (7) (CHL)Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Alejandro Tabilo (5) (CAN)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Mauricio Echazu (3) (PER)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Victor Nunez (CHL)Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (8) ()3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (SUI)Jorge Montero (PR) (CHL)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Juan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)Juan Pablo Cenoz (q) ()6-7(3) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Zaidman (ARG)Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso (q) ()3-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana (WC) ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Victor Nunez (CHL)Jordan Iturra (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (SUI)Cristopher Kohl ()7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Javier Naser ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alejandro Tabilo (5) (CAN)Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola (WC) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Mateo Nicolas Martinez (1) (ARG)Amador Salazar (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Dimitri Badra (q) ()6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (7) (CHL)Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jorge Montero (PR) (CHL)Eduardo Agustin Torre (6) (ARG)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Cenoz (q) ()Nikolas Papic (q) (CHL)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)Daniel Alejandro Ortiz (CHI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (3) (PER)Felipe Escalona Ordenes (q) ()1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (8) ()Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (q) (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Acevedo (CHI)Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (q) (CHI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso (q) ()Nicolas Vicente Del Valle ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Felipe Escalona Ordenes (q) ()Matias Riva ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dimitri Badra (q) ()Javier Araya ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (q) (ARG)Nicolas Retamales ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (q) (CHI)Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno ()6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q1Nikolas Papic (q) (CHL)Jorge Abde Celis ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo Cenoz (q) ()Felipe Hernandez (MEX)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (q) (ARG)Guillermo Aracena ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Javier Araya ()Miguel Angel Cabrera ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dimitri Badra (q) ()Javier Alberto Ellena ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Escalona Ordenes (q) ()Miguel Fernando Pereira ()6-7(3) 7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Matias Riva ()Felipe Lacalle ()6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Vicente Del Valle ()Andres Haefele ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso (q) ()Jhoel Quinonez ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Retamales ()Juan Luis Yanine ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (q) (CHI)Sebastian Bunster ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Cenoz (q) ()Patricio Gomez ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Felipe Hernandez (MEX)Pablo Andres PINA Ubilla (CHI)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)Sean Hess ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()Alvaro Fuenzalida ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikolas Papic (q) (CHL)Rodrigo Lujan (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jorge Abde Celis ()Carlos Delgado (ECU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno ()Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares ()4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Escalona Ordenes (q) ()Martin Ignacio Lorenzo ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Alberto Ellena ()Edan Andree Benitez ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (q) (ARG)Jose Elias Yapur ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares ()Martin Henriquez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos Delgado (ECU)Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Fuenzalida ()Alan Sanson (CHI)w/o[H2H]
Q3Sean Hess ()Camilo Ahumada ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Felipe Hernandez (MEX)Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patricio Gomez ()Felipe Alonso Barria ()7-6(5) 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Vicente Del Valle ()Jose Pablo Merino ()6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]