ATP Cambodia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Cambodia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Cambodia F1 Futures Event Details:

2012-11-19Hard
OutdoorPhnom Penh, Cambodia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Cambodia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaximilian Neuchrist (6) (AUT)Axel Michon (3) (FRA)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFAxel Michon (3) (FRA)Artem Sitak (RUS)2-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
SFMaximilian Neuchrist (6) (AUT)Mico Santiago (Q) (USA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFArtem Sitak (RUS)Sebastien Boltz (8) (FRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFAxel Michon (3) (FRA)Antoine Escoffier (5) (FRA)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFMico Santiago (Q) (USA)Katsushi Fukuda (WC) (JPN)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (6) (AUT)Marin Bradaric (2) (CRO)6-7(5) 7-5 Retired[H2H]
R16Artem Sitak (RUS)Wan Gao (CHN)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (8) (FRA)Sergey Shipilov (Q) (UZB)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Axel Michon (3) (FRA)Julien Demois (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (5) (FRA)Minh-Quan Do (Q) (VIE)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R16Katsushi Fukuda (WC) (JPN)Hufu Wang (Q) (CHN)7-6(4) 6-0 [H2H]
R16Mico Santiago (Q) (USA)Elbert Sie (INA)4-6 6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (6) (AUT)Dekel Bar (Q) (ISR)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
R16Marin Bradaric (2) (CRO)Ting Yu Chuang (Q) (TPE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Wan Gao (CHN)Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan (1) (IND)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Artem Sitak (RUS)Filip Veger (CRO)7-5 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Sergey Shipilov (Q) (UZB)Yang Lu (CHN)3-6 6-1 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (8) (FRA)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-7(2) 6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Axel Michon (3) (FRA)Austin Karosi (USA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Julien Demois (FRA)Kenny Bun (WC) (CAM)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Minh-Quan Do (Q) (VIE)Phalkun Mam (WC) (CAM)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (5) (FRA)Yan Sabanin (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Katsushi Fukuda (WC) (JPN)Sarvar Ikramov (7) (UZB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Hufu Wang (Q) (CHN)Marcus Daniell (NZL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mico Santiago (Q) (USA)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Elbert Sie (INA)Alexander Ward (4) (GBR)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (6) (AUT)Pannhara Mam (WC) (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Dekel Bar (Q) (ISR)Matthieu Roy (FRA)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ting Yu Chuang (Q) (TPE)Richard Gabb (GBR)5-7 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marin Bradaric (2) (CRO)Konstantin Gerlakh (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarcus Daniell (3) (NZL)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Peng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
6-0 6-0
SFMarcus Daniell (3) (NZL)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Artem Sitak (RUS)
6-1 6-0
SFPeng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
3-6 7-5 [10-7]
QFMaximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Artem Sitak (RUS)
Austin Karosi (USA)
Filip Veger (CRO)
6-3 6-3
QFMarcus Daniell (3) (NZL)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)
Yang Lu (CHN)
6-4 6-2
QFAntoine Escoffier (FRA)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
Kenny Bun (4) (CAM)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-0 6-3
QFPeng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Mehdi Bouras (ALG)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Maximilian Neuchrist (1) (AUT)
Artem Sitak (RUS)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Julien Demois (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Austin Karosi (USA)
Filip Veger (CRO)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Sergey Shipilov (UZB)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
R16Marcus Daniell (3) (NZL)
Richard Gabb (GBR)
Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-0 6-3
R16Ting Yu Chuang (TPE)
Yang Lu (CHN)
Roy Hobbs (WC) (CAN)
Samneang Long (CAM)
6-1 6-0
R16Antoine Escoffier (FRA)
Alexander Ward (GBR)
Dekel Bar (ISR)
Minh-Quan Do (VIE)
6-4 7-5
R16Kenny Bun (4) (CAM)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
Pannhara Mam (WC) (USA)
Phalkun Mam (CAM)
6-2 6-3
R16Mehdi Bouras (ALG)
Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Hao-Yang Hu (WC) (TPE)
Hsin Lin (TPE)
7-5 6-4
R16Peng Gao (2) (CHN)
Wan Gao (CHN)
Antoine Richard (CAN)
Mico Santiago (USA)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dekel Bar (1) (ISR)Punn Bodhidatta (THA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Minh-Quan Do (2) (VIE)Roy Hobbs (CAN)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Konstantin Gerlakh (3) (RUS)William Kendall (USA)6-2 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Ting Yu Chuang (10) (TPE)Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Gabor Csonka (9) (HUN)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Mico Santiago (11) (USA)Temur Ismailov (6) (UZB)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Sergey Shipilov (13) (UZB)Antoine Richard (7) (CAN)2-6 7-5 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Hufu Wang (CHN)Zheng Li (CHN)2-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dekel Bar (1) (ISR)Bye
Q2Punn Bodhidatta (THA)Xinquan Liao (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Minh-Quan Do (2) (VIE)Hsin Lin (TPE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Roy Hobbs (CAN)Natasith Luesantia (THA)6-1 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Konstantin Gerlakh (3) (RUS)Jathan Malik (GBR)7-6(2) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2William Kendall (USA)Da-Wei Li (CHN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)Mehdi Bouras (4) (ALG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ting Yu Chuang (10) (TPE)Samneang Long (WC) (CAM)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Yan Sabanin (5) (RUS)Maxi Pongratz (AUT)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q2Gabor Csonka (9) (HUN)Felix Hutt (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Temur Ismailov (6) (UZB)Hao-Yang Hu (TPE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mico Santiago (11) (USA)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Antoine Richard (7) (CAN)Priit Suluste (EST)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Sergey Shipilov (13) (UZB)Calvin Knie (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hufu Wang (CHN)Markus Kerner (8) (EST)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Zheng Li (CHN)Nuttanon Kadchapanan (12) (THA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Cambodia F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Cambodia F1 Futures?