ATP Cambodia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Cambodia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Cambodia F1 Futures Event Details:

2014-11-17Hard
OutdoorPhnom Penh, Cambodia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Cambodia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYong-Kyu Lim (4) ()Karunuday Singh (3) (IND)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFYong-Kyu Lim (4) ()Johan Sebastien Tatlot (1) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFKarunuday Singh (3) (IND)Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJohan Sebastien Tatlot (1) (FRA)Bowen Ouyang (8) (CHN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFYong-Kyu Lim (4) ()Young Seok Kim (KOR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFKarunuday Singh (3) (IND)Min-Kyu Song (6) ()4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFDylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Alexander Igoshin (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (1) (FRA)Hyun-Woo Nam ()5-7 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R16Bowen Ouyang (8) (CHN)Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Yong-Kyu Lim (4) ()Soong-Jae Cho (Q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Young Seok Kim (KOR)Christopher Rungkat (5) (IDN)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Min-Kyu Song (6) ()Byung-Kook Kang (Q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Karunuday Singh (3) (IND)Hiroki Horikiri (Q) (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Ken Onoda (Q) (JPN)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Robin Kern (2) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (1) (FRA)Phalkun Mam (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Hyun-Woo Nam ()Soichiro Moritani (Q) (JPN)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)0-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Bowen Ouyang (8) (CHN)Timur Khabibulin ()5-7 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Yong-Kyu Lim (4) ()Dekel Bar (ISR)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Soong-Jae Cho (Q) ()Kuatbek Abiyev (Q) (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Young Seok Kim (KOR)Ko Suzuki (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Rungkat (5) (IDN)Yecong He (Q) (CHN)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Min-Kyu Song (6) ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (Q) (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Byung-Kook Kang (Q) ()Kenny Bun (WC) ()6-4 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Hiroki Horikiri (Q) (JPN)Katsushi Fukuda (WC) (JPN)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (3) (IND)Sebastian Wagner (GER)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)Jui-Chen Hung (7) ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Ken Onoda (Q) (JPN)Samneang Long (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (RUS)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Robin Kern (2) (GER)Xin Gao (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJeson Patrombon (PHL)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Kenny Bun (WC) ()
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
5-7 6-3 [10-7]
SFJeson Patrombon (PHL)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Ho-Min Kang (KOR)
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)
6-3 7-5
SFKenny Bun (WC) ()
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Hyun-Woo Nam ()
Min-Kyu Song ()
6-3 2-6 [10-4]
QFHo-Min Kang (KOR)
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)
Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Ko Suzuki (JPN)
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
QFJeson Patrombon (PHL)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
1-6 6-4 [10-4]
QFKenny Bun (WC) ()
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Jui-Chen Hung (4) ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
6-7(6) 6-3 [5-2] Retired
QFHyun-Woo Nam ()
Min-Kyu Song ()
Christopher Rungkat (2) (IDN)
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)
6-3 6-0
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Ko Suzuki (JPN)
Soong-Jae Cho (1) ()
Yong-Kyu Lim ()
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Ho-Min Kang (KOR)
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim (KOR)
Samneang Long (WC) ()
Robert Willekes Macdonald ()
6-0 6-0
R16Xin Gao (CHN)
Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
Dekel Bar (3) (ISR)
Sebastian Wagner (GER)
6-1 6-4
R16Jeson Patrombon (PHL)
David Agung Susanto (IDN)
Phalkun Mam (WC) ()
Vetu Mam ()
6-2 6-2
R16Kenny Bun (WC) ()
Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)
Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-3 6-4
R16Jui-Chen Hung (4) ()
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)
Yu Hsiang Chiu ()
Yecong He (CHN)
3-6 6-4 [10-6]
R16Hyun-Woo Nam ()
Min-Kyu Song ()
Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Igor Zubov (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Christopher Rungkat (2) (IDN)
Kittiphong Wachiramanowong (THA)
Punn Bodhidatta (THA)
Singekrawee Wattanakul (THA)
7-5 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hiroki Horikiri (WC) (JPN)Shao-Fan Liu (15) ()4-6 6-0 4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Soong-Jae Cho (2) ()Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)Singekrawee Wattanakul (3) (THA)7-6(9) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (10) (ESP)Ho-Min Kang (4) (KOR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Yecong He (5) (CHN)Anton Djamalov (16) (UZB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Soichiro Moritani (9) (JPN)Jeson Patrombon (PHL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ken Onoda (JPN)Yuqing Ning (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Byung-Kook Kang (8) ()Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hiroki Horikiri (WC) (JPN)Cheng-Yu Yu (1) ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shao-Fan Liu (15) ()Vetu Mam (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Soong-Jae Cho (2) ()Thien Nguyen Hoang (VNM)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kelsey Stevenson (CAN)Yu Hsiang Chiu (13) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Singekrawee Wattanakul (3) (THA)Nattan Benjasupawan (THA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Kuatbek Abiyev (KAZ)Kazuma Kawachi (12) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ho-Min Kang (4) (KOR)Tejas Kapoor (WC) (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (10) (ESP)Socheaphearun Doeum (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yecong He (5) (CHN)Sarith Our (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Anton Djamalov (16) (UZB)Roy Hobbs (WC) (CAN)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jeson Patrombon (PHL)Punn Bodhidatta (6) (THA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Soichiro Moritani (9) (JPN)Congsup Congcar (THA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yuqing Ning (CHN)David Agung Susanto (7) (IDN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ken Onoda (JPN)Kuan-Yi Lee (14) ()3-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Byung-Kook Kang (8) ()Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zhicheng Zhu (CHN)Igor Zubov (11) (RUS)2-6 7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]