ATP Bulgaria F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Bulgaria F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bulgaria F4 Futures Event Details:

2013-06-17Clay
OutdoorBurgas, Bulgaria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bulgaria F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Mathias Bourgue (4) (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFMathias Bourgue (4) (FRA)Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFTihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Colin Van Beem (8) (NED)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFMartin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Valentin Dimov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
QFMathias Bourgue (4) (FRA)Romain Sichez (FRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFColin Van Beem (8) (NED)Jeroen Benard (NED)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFTihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Valentin Dimov (BUL)Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R16Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Mathias Bourgue (4) (FRA)Lubomir Leshtanski (Q) (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Romain Sichez (FRA)Bastian Wagner (GER)6-0 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Colin Van Beem (8) (NED)Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)6-4 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jeroen Benard (NED)Gregoire Barrere (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Plamen Milushev (Q) (BUL)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)Dimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Valentin Dimov (BUL)Petar Trendafilov (WC) (BUL)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)Ryota Kishi (JPN)6-2 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Martin Vaisse (5) (FRA)Dinko Halachev (Q) (BUL)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mathias Bourgue (4) (FRA)Ivelin Kolev (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Lubomir Leshtanski (Q) (BUL)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Bastian Wagner (GER)Ondrej Vaculik (WC) (CZE)6-1 6-7(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Romain Sichez (FRA)Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)6-2 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (8) (NED)Mathis Di Maio (Q) (FRA)6-4 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (MKD)Danail Tarpov (Q) (BUL)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Jeroen Benard (NED)Aleks Martinski (Q) (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Gregoire Barrere (FRA)Dimitar Kuzmanov (3) (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tihomir Grozdanov (6) (BUL)Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Plamen Milushev (Q) (BUL)Andreas Neykov (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BUL)Herkko Pollanen (FIN)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Michal Schmid (2) (CZE)Dimitar Petrov (Q) (BUL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
6-2 6-1
SFRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-0 1-6 [10-8]
SFGleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
6-2 6-4
QFRoman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
7-6(4) 6-0
QFDinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
6-2 6-0
QFTihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
Nikolay Draganov (BUL)
Alexandre Grigaut (FRA)
6-3 6-1
QFGleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Dimitar Petrov (BUL)
Ethan Tulliani (AUS)
6-1 6-3
R16Roman Jebavy (1) (CZE)
Michal Schmid (CZE)
Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL)
Stefan Luckanov (BUL)
6-0 4-6 [10-3]
R16Ryota Kishi (JPN)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Martin Vaisse (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Walkover
R16Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Aleks Martinski (BUL)
Plamen Milushev (BUL)
6-3 6-1
R16Gregoire Barrere (FRA)
Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
Ivelin Kolev (BUL)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
6-1 6-1
R16Nikolay Draganov (BUL)
Alexandre Grigaut (FRA)
Mathis Di Maio (FRA)
Dario Maturi (ITA)
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
R16Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL)
Pavel Snobel (4) (CZE)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Dimitar Petrov (BUL)
Ethan Tulliani (AUS)
Chris Anguelov (BUL)
Andreas Neykov (BUL)
6-3 4-6 [14-12]
R16Gleb Alekseenko (UKR)
Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Jeroen Benard (2) (NED)
Colin Van Beem (NED)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivelin Kolev (WC) (BUL)Ilya Lebedev (1) (RUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Mathis Di Maio (2) (FRA)Alexandru Danes (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)Dario Maturi (ITA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Danail Tarpov (BUL)Alexandre Grigaut (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Dimitar Petrov (BUL)Nikolay Draganov (BUL)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Plamen Milushev (BUL)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Aleks Martinski (BUL)Joy Vigani (ITA)2-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL)Kaloyan Valchev (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Ilya Lebedev (1) (RUS)Radoslav Shandarov (BUL)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ivelin Kolev (WC) (BUL)Miroslav Georgiev (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Mathis Di Maio (2) (FRA)Nikola Georgiev (WC) (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alexandru Danes (FRA)Nedyalko Kraev (BUL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Dario Maturi (ITA)Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Alexandre Grigaut (WC) (FRA)Vasil Shandarov (BUL)5-7 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (BUL)Vadim Chergov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dimitar Petrov (BUL)Radostin Radoslavov (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Nikolay Draganov (BUL)Martin Dimitrov (BUL)7-6(6) 5-7 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Plamen Milushev (BUL)Petar Vasilev (BUL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Chris Anguelov (BUL)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Aleks Martinski (BUL)Hristo Enev (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Joy Vigani (ITA)Radoslav Dishev (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL)Peter Ivanov (BUL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kaloyan Valchev (BUL)Anton Georgiev (BUL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ilya Lebedev (1) (RUS)Bye
Q3Radoslav Shandarov (BUL)Bye
Q3Ivelin Kolev (WC) (BUL)Bye
Q3Miroslav Georgiev (BUL)Bye
Q3Mathis Di Maio (2) (FRA)Bye
Q3Nikola Georgiev (WC) (BUL)Bye
Q3Nedyalko Kraev (BUL)Joan Tsonev (BUL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Alexandru Danes (FRA)Bye
Q3Dinko Halachev (3) (BUL)Bye
Q3Ferdun Shevkedov (BUL)Gabriel Donev (WC) (BUL)6-4 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Dario Maturi (ITA)Bye
Q3Ethan Tulliani (AUS)Bye
Q3Alexandre Grigaut (WC) (FRA)Bye
Q3Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Yumer Yumerov (WC) (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vadim Chergov (BUL)Bye
Q3Danail Tarpov (BUL)Bye
Q3Radostin Radoslavov (BUL)Bye
Q3Dimitar Petrov (BUL)Serdar Bojadjieva (SWE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov (BUL)Bye
Q3Nikolay Draganov (BUL)Bye
Q3Petar Vasilev (BUL)Bye
Q3Plamen Milushev (BUL)Bye
Q3Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Vilian Petrov (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Chris Anguelov (BUL)Bye
Q3Hristo Enev (BUL)Bye
Q3Aleks Martinski (BUL)Bye
Q3Joy Vigani (ITA)Traian Muchev (BUL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Radoslav Dishev (BUL)Bye
Q3Peter Ivanov (BUL)Bye
Q3Lubomir Leshtanski (BUL)Stefan Luckanov (BUL)3-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Anton Georgiev (BUL)Bye
Q3Kaloyan Valchev (BUL)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Bulgaria F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Bulgaria F4 Futures?