ATP Bulgaria F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Bulgaria F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bulgaria F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-05-20Clay
OutdoorVarna, Bulgaria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bulgaria F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKristijan Mesaros (6) (HRV)Dimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BGR)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFKristijan Mesaros (6) (HRV)Carlos Gomez-Herrera (1) (ESP)WO[H2H]
SFDimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BGR)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFCarlos Gomez-Herrera (1) (ESP)Serafim Grozev (Q) (BGR)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFKristijan Mesaros (6) (HRV)Omar Giacalone (ITA)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFSasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BGR)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BGR)Laurent Lokoli (Q) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Carlos Gomez-Herrera (1) (ESP)Nico Matic (DEU)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Serafim Grozev (Q) (BGR)Mario Vilella Martinez (Q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)Evgeny Karlovskiy (Q) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kristijan Mesaros (6) (HRV)Valentin Dimov (BGR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Tihomir Grozdanov (8) (BGR)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BGR)Matthew Short ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BGR)Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (Q) (FRA)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Herrera (1) (ESP)Petar Trendafilov (Q) (BGR)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Nico Matic (DEU)Petar Atanasov (WC) ()6-1 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Serafim Grozev (Q) (BGR)Julien Cagnina (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Mario Vilella Martinez (Q) (ESP)Jerome Inzerillo (5) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Alexander Lazov (3) (BGR)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Karlovskiy (Q) (RUS)Otakar Lucak (CZE)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Valentin Dimov (BGR)Marko Djokovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (6) (HRV)Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Tihomir Grozdanov (8) (BGR)Ondrej Vaculik (Q) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Constantin Belot (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Matthew Short ()Stepan Khotulev (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (4) (BGR)Marcel Radev (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (7) (FRA)Dinko Halachev (Q) (BGR)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kutrovsky (WC) (BGR)Photos Photiades (WC) (CYP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (Q) (FRA)Ivan Milivojevic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (SUI)Alexandre Folie (2) (BEL)7-6(4) 0-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Lazov (4) (BGR)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL)
Dinko Halachev (BGR)
Petar Trendafilov (BGR)
4-6 7-5 [10-8]
SFAlexander Lazov (4) (BGR)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL)
Marko Djokovic (1) (SRB)
Matthew Short ()
6-3 1-6 [10-7]
SFDinko Halachev (BGR)
Petar Trendafilov (BGR)
Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Nico Matic (DEU)
6-0 2-1 Retired
QFMarko Djokovic (1) (SRB)
Matthew Short ()
Pascual Lucas (ESP)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
6-1 6-3
QFAlexander Lazov (4) (BGR)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL)
Constantin Belot (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFDinko Halachev (BGR)
Petar Trendafilov (BGR)
Julien Cagnina (3) (BEL)
Alexandre Folie (BEL)
WO
QFStepan Khotulev (RUS)
Nico Matic (DEU)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-7(7) 7-6(1) [10-4]
R16Marko Djokovic (1) (SRB)
Matthew Short ()
Dimitar Kutrovsky (BGR)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
6-2 6-1
R16Pascual Lucas (ESP)
Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP)
Nikola Georgiev (WC) ()
Kaloyan Valchev ()
6-0 6-1
R16Alexander Lazov (4) (BGR)
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes (CHL)
Marcel Radev (WC) ()
Danail Tarpov (BGR)
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
R16Constantin Belot (FRA)
Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Otakar Lucak (CZE)
Pavel Snobel (CZE)
4-6 6-4 [11-9]
R16Dinko Halachev (BGR)
Petar Trendafilov (BGR)
Valentin Dimov (BGR)
Dimitar Kuzmanov (BGR)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Julien Cagnina (3) (BEL)
Alexandre Folie (BEL)
Vilian Petrov (WC) ()
Vasil Shandarov ()
6-2 6-2
R16Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
6-3 6-1
R16Stepan Khotulev (RUS)
Nico Matic (DEU)
Riccardo Maiga (2) (SUI)
Ondrej Vaculik (CZE)
7-5 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Vasil Shandarov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ivan Milivojevic (2) (SRB)Andrea Attrice (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Serafim Grozev (BGR)Lucas Zweili (3) (SUI)4-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Danail Tarpov (BGR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Petar Trendafilov (11) (BGR)Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)7-6(5) 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Vaculik (7) (CZE)Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dinko Halachev (13) (BGR)Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)Pavel Snobel (WC) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vasil Shandarov ()Toni Neykov ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ivan Milivojevic (2) (SRB)Gabriel Donev ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Attrice (ITA)Petar Vasilev ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Zweili (3) (SUI)Aleks Martinski ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Serafim Grozev (BGR)Vilian Petrov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)Vanio Vasilev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)Martin Dimitrov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)Nikki Roenn (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (BGR)Djordje Djokovic (9) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)Joshua Jordan ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petar Trendafilov (11) (BGR)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ondrej Vaculik (7) (CZE)Ted Bachev ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)Pascual Lucas (10) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)Dimitar Petrov ()7-6(0) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dinko Halachev (13) (BGR)Anton Georgiev ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Laurent Lokoli (1) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Snobel (WC) (CZE)Vadim Chergov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasil Shandarov ()Marian Georgiev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Toni Neykov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Milivojevic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev ()Peter Ivanov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrea Attrice (ITA)Ivailo Petrov ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petar Vasilev ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Zweili (3) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleks Martinski ()Nikola Georgiev ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vilian Petrov ()Svetozar Todorov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Serafim Grozev (BGR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Karlovskiy (4) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vanio Vasilev ()Nikolay Draganov ()1-6 6-2 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()Miroslav Georgiev ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marko Rajic (12) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mario Vilella Martinez (5) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikki Roenn (GBR)Nedyalko Kraev ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Danail Tarpov (BGR)Andreas Neykov (BGR)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Djordje Djokovic (9) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ryota Kishi (6) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joshua Jordan ()Joan Tsonev ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Kaloyan Valchev (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (11) (BGR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Vaculik (7) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ted Bachev ()Radostin Radoslavov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Balmashev (RUS)Yumer Yumerov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pascual Lucas (10) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (8) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dimitar Petrov ()Georgi Yazmadzhian ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anton Georgiev ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dinko Halachev (13) (BGR)ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bulgaria F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Bulgaria F2 Futures?