ATP Bulgaria 1 Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Bulgaria 1 Discussion!


Share This...


Bulgaria 1 Event Details:

2004-05-03Clay
OutdoorSofia, Bulgaria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bulgaria 1 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJohannes Ager (3) (AUT)Ivo Bratanov (4) (BUL)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
FRadoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Yordan Kanev (4) (BUL)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
FIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
FIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)4-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFIvo Bratanov (4) (BUL)Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFJohannes Ager (3) (AUT)Frederico Gil (POR)3-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFRadoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Frederico Gil (8) (POR)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFYordan Kanev (4) (BUL)Johannes Ager (2) (AUT)WO[H2H]
SFJohannes Ager (1) (AUT)Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
SFIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)6-1 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
SFYordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
SFIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
QFIlia Kushev (1) (BUL)Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFIvo Bratanov (4) (BUL)Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFJohannes Ager (3) (AUT)Lassi Ketola (7) (FIN)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
QFFrederico Gil (POR)Radoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFRadoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFFrederico Gil (8) (POR)Tiago Godinho (POR)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFYordan Kanev (4) (BUL)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFJohannes Ager (2) (AUT)Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)6-1 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFJohannes Ager (1) (AUT)Nikolay Mishin (7) (RUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFIvo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)Kiril Dimitrov (Q) (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFYordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Radoslav Lukaev (5Q) (BUL)7-5 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Tiago Godinho (POR)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
QFJohannes Ager (1) (AUT)Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)6-2 7-6(2) [H2H]
QFYordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)7-6(4) 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFLazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)3-6 6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFIlia Kushev (2) (BUL)Lassi Ketola (Q) (FIN)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)Nicolas Dubey (SUI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)Antoan Gerginov (WC) (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Ivo Bratanov (4) (BUL)Predrag Rusevski (Q) (MKD)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)Idan Rosenberg (Q) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Lassi Ketola (7) (FIN)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Johannes Ager (3) (AUT)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Radoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)David Savic (YUG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Frederico Gil (POR)Roman Kutac (Q) (CZE)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Radoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Nicolas Dubey (SUI)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Tiago Godinho (POR)Ivo Bratanov (3) (BUL)1-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Frederico Gil (8) (POR)Filip Paroci (YUG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R16Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Lassi Ketola (7) (FIN)7-6(4) 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Yordan Kanev (4) (BUL)Dimo Tolev (BUL)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)Predrag Rusevski (MKD)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Johannes Ager (2) (AUT)David Savic (YUG)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)Frederico Gil (POR)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Nikolay Mishin (7) (RUS)Matteo Volante (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Kiril Dimitrov (Q) (BUL)Lassi Ketola (8Q) (FIN)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Radoslav Lukaev (5Q) (BUL)David Savic (YUG)1-6 6-0 7-6(5) [H2H]
R16Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Photos Kallias (CYP)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Tiago Godinho (POR)Arkady Bassetti (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ilia Kushev (2) (BUL)Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)Filip Paroci (LL) (YUG)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Dimo Tolev (BUL)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Radoslav Lukaev (5Q) (BUL)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (Q) (ESP)6-4 3-6 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Lassi Ketola (Q) (FIN)Nicolas Dubey (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ilia Kushev (2) (BUL)Bram Ten Berge (Q) (NED)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)Marko Begovic (Q) (YUG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antoan Gerginov (WC) (BUL)Alexander Spassov (WC) (BUL)3-6 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)Tiago Godinho (POR)7-6(1) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ivo Bratanov (4) (BUL)Daniel Caiado (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Predrag Rusevski (Q) (MKD)Photos Kallias (CYP)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Idan Rosenberg (Q) (ISR)Victor Ivanchev (Q) (BUL)6-4 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)Jay Salter (8) (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Lassi Ketola (7) (FIN)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)6-3 6-7(7) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Matteo Volante (ITA)Petar Trendafilov (WC) (BUL)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Nikolay Mishin (RUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Johannes Ager (3) (AUT)Arkady Bassetti (ITA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Radoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (Q) (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Tihomir Grozdanov (WC) (BUL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roman Kutac (Q) (CZE)Dimo Tolev (Q) (BUL)6-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (POR)Yordan Kanev (2) (BUL)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ilia Kushev (1) (BUL)Bye
R32Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Bram Ten Berge (NED)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Matteo Volante (ITA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Radoslav Lukaev (6) (BUL)Bye
R32Ivo Bratanov (3) (BUL)Bye
R32Tiago Godinho (POR)Roman Kutac (CZE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Filip Paroci (YUG)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (8) (POR)Bye
R32Lassi Ketola (7) (FIN)Bye
R32Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Dimo Tolev (BUL)Idan Rosenberg (ISR)7-6(6) 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Yordan Kanev (4) (BUL)Bye
R32Lazar Magdincev (5) (MKD)Bye
R32Predrag Rusevski (MKD)Photos Kallias (CYP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Arkady Bassetti (ITA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Johannes Ager (2) (AUT)Bye
R32Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)4-6 6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R32Frederico Gil (POR)Roman Kutac (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matteo Volante (ITA)Nicolas Dubey (SUI)7-5 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Nikolay Mishin (7) (RUS)Alexei Filenkov (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)Filip Paroci (YUG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Kiril Dimitrov (Q) (BUL)Marko Begovic (Q) (YUG)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lassi Ketola (8Q) (FIN)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Radoslav Lukaev (5Q) (BUL)Dimo Tolev (BUL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Savic (YUG)Tihomir Grozdanov (WC) (BUL)6-3 7-6(0) [H2H]
R32Photos Kallias (CYP)Martin Shishkov (WC) (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Arkady Bassetti (6) (ITA)Predrag Rusevski (Q) (MKD)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Tiago Godinho (POR)Idan Rosenberg (ISR)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Victor Ivanchev (WC) (BUL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Ilia Kushev (2) (BUL)Carlos Gomez-Ferre (Q) (ESP)1-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Johannes Ager (1) (AUT)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (Q) (ESP)6-2 5-7 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Filip Paroci (LL) (YUG)Roman Kutac (CZE)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivo Bratanov (WC) (BUL)Photos Kallias (CYP)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)Nikolay Mishin (8) (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Yordan Kanev (3) (BUL)Tiago Godinho (POR)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Matteo Volante (ITA)Martin Shishkov (WC) (BUL)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Jay Salter (Q) (AUS)Kiril Dimitrov (WC) (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Dimo Tolev (BUL)Gergely Hultai (6) (HUN)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Radoslav Lukaev (5Q) (BUL)Victor Ivanchev (WC) (BUL)3-6 6-2 4-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)Frederico Gil (POR)6-4 7-6(10) [H2H]
R32Carlos Gomez-Ferre (Q) (ESP)Vladimir Portnov (RUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev (4) (MKD)David Savic (Q) (YUG)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Dubey (SUI)Arkady Bassetti (7) (ITA)6-1 1-6 6-0 [H2H]
R32Lassi Ketola (Q) (FIN)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Bram Ten Berge (Q) (NED)Idan Rosenberg (LL) (ISR)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ilia Kushev (2) (BUL)Predrag Rusevski (Q) (MKD)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Lazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
6-3 6-3
FLazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Roman Kutac (4) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
6-2 4-6 7-5
FLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Yordan Kanev (2) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
6-3 6-3
FFrederico Gil (4) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
6-2 3-6 7-5
SFYordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
6-3 2-6 6-4
SFLazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
4-6 6-1 6-1
SFLazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Yordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
4-6 6-4 6-3
SFRoman Kutac (4) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
Frederico Gil (2) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
6-2 7-5
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Frederico Gil (3) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
6-3 6-2
SFYordan Kanev (2) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Radoslav Lukaev (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
1-6 6-1 4-0 Retired
SFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Roman Kutac (3) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
6-1 6-1
SFFrederico Gil (4) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Johannes Ager (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
4-6 6-2 6-3
QFYordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Mario Haider-Maurer (WC) (AUT)
Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)
6-3 6-2
QFOlivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (Q) (ESP)
Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)
6-2 2-6 6-2
QFAdrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
Radoslav Lukaev (4) (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
3-6 6-3 6-2
QFLazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Frederico Gil (2) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
7-5 6-1
QFYordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
6-2 6-0
QFLazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Johannes Ager (3) (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
2-6 6-3 6-4
QFRoman Kutac (4) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
Photos Kallias (CYP)
Idan Rosenberg (ISR)
6-4 6-4
QFFrederico Gil (2) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
6-4 6-4
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Johannes Ager (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
4-6 6-1 6-2
QFFrederico Gil (3) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
6-7(0) 6-2 6-3
QFRadoslav Lukaev (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
Roman Kutac (4) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
6-2 6-4
QFYordan Kanev (2) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
6-4 7-6(3)
QFLazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFRoman Kutac (3) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
Radoslav Lukaev (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
WO
QFFrederico Gil (4) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
7-6(4) 6-1
QFJohannes Ager (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
Yordan Kanev (2) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
WO
R16Yordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Vladimir Portnov (RUS)
6-2 7-5
R16Mario Haider-Maurer (WC) (AUT)
Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)
Antoan Gerginov (WC) (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-3 6-4
R16Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Johannes Ager (3) (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-4
R16Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (Q) (ESP)
Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)
Gwen-Arne Corches (GER)
Filip Paroci (YUG)
6-4 6-3
R16Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
Martin Shishkov (WC) (BUL)
Alexander Spassov (BUL)
6-4 6-4
R16Radoslav Lukaev (4) (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
Roman Kutac (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
6-3 7-5
R16Lazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Arkady Bassetti (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
7-6(6) 7-6(8)
R16Frederico Gil (2) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Alexei Filenkov (RUS)
Idan Rosenberg (ISR)
6-2 6-1
R16Yordan Kanev (1) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Antoan Gerginov (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-0 6-0
R16Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)
Regan Morehu (AUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Johannes Ager (3) (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
Radoslav Lukaev (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
6-3 5-7 6-1
R16Lazar Magdincev (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
Bram Ten Berge (NED)
6-4 6-2
R16Photos Kallias (CYP)
Idan Rosenberg (ISR)
Arkady Bassetti (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Roman Kutac (4) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
Martin Shishkov (BUL)
Alexander Spassov (BUL)
6-0 6-2
R16Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Paul Gibson (AUS)
Jay Salter (AUS)
2-6 6-4 6-4
R16Frederico Gil (2) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Gwen-Arne Corches (GER)
Filip Paroci (YUG)
WO
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) (MKD)
Predrag Rusevski (MKD)
Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Olivier Charroin (FRA)
Nicolas Dubey (SUI)
Tihomir Grozdanov (WC) (BUL)
Alexander Spassov (BUL)
WO
R16Roman Kutac (3) (CZE)
David Savic (YUG)
Bostjan Dobersek (WC) (SLO)
Dmitri Kotchetkov (RUS)
7-5 0-6 6-4
R16Radoslav Lukaev (BUL)
Dimo Tolev (BUL)
Photos Kallias (CYP)
Idan Rosenberg (ISR)
6-0 6-1
R16Adrian-Vasile Gavrila (ROU)
Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (ROU)
Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)
Regan Morehu (AUS)
6-3 6-2
R16Frederico Gil (4) (POR)
Tiago Godinho (POR)
Antoan Gerginov (BUL)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-4 6-2
R16Johannes Ager (AUT)
Lassi Ketola (FIN)
Paul Gibson (AUS)
Jay Salter (AUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Yordan Kanev (2) (BUL)
Ilia Kushev (BUL)
Daniel Caiado (WC) (BRA)
Bram Ten Berge (NED)
6-3 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Olivier Charroin (FRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Gueorgui Stoykov (BUL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)6-2 7-6(0) [H2H]
Q1Bram Ten Berge (NED)Hristo Hristov (BUL)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q1David Savic (5) (YUG)Vassil Zahariev (BUL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jay Salter (AUS)Idan Rosenberg (6) (ISR)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Predrag Rusevski (7) (MKD)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-7(4) 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Filip Paroci (8) (YUG)7-6(6) 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Gaetano Marrone (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Stefan Arsovski (MKD)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marko Begovic (YUG)Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Predrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)Olivier Charroin (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)Filip Zivojinovic (5) (YUG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Gwen-Arne Corches (6) (GER)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Jay Salter (AUS)Andreas Hartmann (GER)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Dimo Tolev (1) (BUL)Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Daniel Caiado (BRA)Filip Paroci (2) (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Predrag Rusevski (3) (MKD)Gueorgui Stoykov (14) (BUL)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Victor Ivanchev (10) (BUL)Bram Ten Berge (4) (NED)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (5) (AUS)Martin Shishkov (11) (BUL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Roman Kutac (6) (CZE)Stefan Arsovski (13) (MKD)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Marko Begovic (9) (YUG)Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (7) (ROU)2-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Idan Rosenberg (8) (ISR)Olivier Charroin (12) (FRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Niels Van Hal (NED)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Olivier Charroin (FRA)Raffael Schaffarik (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Antoan Gerginov (BUL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gueorgui Stoykov (BUL)Ivan Marinkov (BUL)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)Marko Begovic (YUG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Hristo Hristov (BUL)Alexei Filenkov (4) (RUS)6-4 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bram Ten Berge (NED)Patricio Konortoff (ARG)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2David Savic (5) (YUG)Paul Gibson (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Vassil Zahariev (BUL)Delian Borisov (BUL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Idan Rosenberg (6) (ISR)Bojan Novkovic (YUG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (AUS)Alexander Stamchev (BUL)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Predrag Rusevski (7) (MKD)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q2Filip Paroci (8) (YUG)Filip Zivkovic (YUG)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Gwen-Arne Corches (9) (GER)6-1 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Bram Ten Berge (NED)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Gaetano Marrone (ITA)Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Dmitri Dudko (RUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Stefan Arsovski (MKD)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q2Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)Raffael Schaffarik (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q2Marko Begovic (YUG)Mihail Angelov (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Predrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Olivier Charroin (FRA)Daniel Caiado (BRA)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Zivojinovic (5) (YUG)Jovan Orlovic (SCG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)Hristo Hristov (BUL)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Gwen-Arne Corches (6) (GER)Aleksandar Aleksovski (MKD)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Georgi Chochev (BUL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Jay Salter (AUS)Patricio Konortoff (ARG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andreas Hartmann (GER)Vassil Zahariev (BUL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Marcel Altmann (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Petar Trendafilov (BUL)Paul Gibson (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Dimo Tolev (1) (BUL)Bye
Q2Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Filip Paroci (2) (YUG)Bye
Q2Daniel Caiado (BRA)Paul Gibson (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Predrag Rusevski (3) (MKD)Bye
Q2Gueorgui Stoykov (14) (BUL)Delian Borisov (BUL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bram Ten Berge (4) (NED)Bye
Q2Victor Ivanchev (10) (BUL)Bye
Q2Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (5) (AUS)Bye
Q2Martin Shishkov (11) (BUL)Bye
Q2Roman Kutac (6) (CZE)Bye
Q2Stefan Arsovski (13) (MKD)Bye
Q2Nicolae-Razvan Lupsescu (7) (ROU)Bye
Q2Marko Begovic (9) (YUG)Bye
Q2Idan Rosenberg (8) (ISR)Bye
Q2Olivier Charroin (12) (FRA)Bye
Q3Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Bye
Q3Niels Van Hal (NED)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Olivier Charroin (FRA)Kristin Grozdanov (BUL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Raffael Schaffarik (AUT)Daniel Caiado (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Bye
Q3Antoan Gerginov (BUL)Alexander Spassov (BUL)7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gueorgui Stoykov (BUL)Christian Ranguelov (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Marinkov (BUL)Rick Schmidt (GER)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)Bye
Q3Marko Begovic (YUG)Mihail Angelov (BUL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)Stefan Arsovski (MKD)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Dimitar Dimov (BUL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexei Filenkov (4) (RUS)Bye
Q3Hristo Hristov (BUL)Marcel Altmann (AUT)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Patricio Konortoff (ARG)Andreas Hartmann (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bram Ten Berge (NED)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Savic (5) (YUG)Bye
Q3Paul Gibson (AUS)Jovan Orlovic (SCG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Vassil Zahariev (BUL)Danail Tarpov (BUL)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Delian Borisov (BUL)Georgi Chochev (BUL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Idan Rosenberg (6) (ISR)Bye
Q3Bojan Novkovic (YUG)Aleksandar Aleksovski (MKD)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Alexander Stamchev (BUL)Yosif Mihailov (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jay Salter (AUS)Bozhidar Yotsov (BUL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Predrag Rusevski (7) (MKD)Bye
Q3Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL)Dmitri Dudko (RUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Gaetano Marrone (ITA)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (BUL)Antonio Stoynev (BUL)6-0 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Filip Paroci (8) (YUG)Bye
Q3Filip Zivkovic (YUG)Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Borislav Borovic (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Gwen-Arne Corches (9) (GER)Bye
Q3Radoslav Lukaev (1) (BUL)Bye
Q3Bram Ten Berge (NED)Bye
Q3Gaetano Marrone (ITA)Borislav Bojinov (WC) (BUL)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Stoimenov (BUL)Bye
Q3Lassi Ketola (2) (FIN)Bye
Q3Dmitri Dudko (RUS)Bye
Q3Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT)Dimitar Pamukchian (BUL)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Arsovski (MKD)Bye
Q3Alvaro Izquierdo-Ordovas (3) (ESP)Bye
Q3Raffael Schaffarik (AUT)Bye
Q3Marko Begovic (YUG)Filip Zivkovic (YUG)6-0 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Mihail Angelov (BUL)Bye
Q3Predrag Rusevski (4) (MKD)Bye
Q3Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND)Bye
Q3Olivier Charroin (FRA)Niels Van Hal (NED)6-3 6-7(9) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Caiado (BRA)Bye
Q3Filip Zivojinovic (5) (YUG)Bye
Q3Jovan Orlovic (SCG)Bye
Q3Hristo Hristov (BUL)Gueorgui Stoykov (BUL)6-4 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Kiril Dimitrov (BUL)Bye
Q3Gwen-Arne Corches (6) (GER)Bye
Q3Aleksandar Aleksovski (MKD)Antonio Stoynev (BUL)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Carlos Gomez-Ferre (ESP)Alexander Spassov (BUL)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Georgi Chochev (BUL)Bye
Q3Patricio Konortoff (ARG)Bye
Q3Jay Salter (AUS)Borislav Borovic (YUG)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andreas Hartmann (GER)Delian Borisov (BUL)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vassil Zahariev (BUL)Bye
Q3Marcel Altmann (AUT)Bye
Q3Tyrell Diaz-Stevens (AUS)Antoan Gerginov (BUL)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Petar Trendafilov (BUL)Regan Morehu (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Paul Gibson (AUS)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Bulgaria 1 draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Bulgaria 1?