ATP Brazil F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Brazil F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Brazil F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-22Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Brazil F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Thales Turini (4) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFThales Turini (4) (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFCarlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFThales Turini (4) (BRA)Bruno Sant'anna (8) (BRA)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Nicolas Santos (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)Hernan Casanova (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)Orlando Luz (7) (BRA)6-4 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Thales Turini (4) (BRA)Joao Walendowsky (WC) (BRA)6-7(8) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (8) (BRA)Rafael Camilo (BRA)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicolas Santos (BRA)Ricardo Hocevar (5) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Augusto Laranja (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)Joao Menezes (BRA)6-3 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)Lourenzo Gasperini (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (7) (BRA)Gerardo Irarrazabal ()6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Thales Turini (4) (BRA)Carlos Henrique Hooper (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Joao Walendowsky (WC) (BRA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (BRA)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (8) (BRA)Franco Agamenone (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Hocevar (5) (BRA)Rodrigo Senattore (URU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Santos (BRA)Filipe Brandao (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)Arthur Oenning Fagundes (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Tiago Lopes (3) (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)Andre Miele (6) (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)7-6(6) 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Augusto Laranja (BRA)Federico Moreno (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRafael Camilo (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
6-1 6-2
SFRafael Camilo (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Luis Britto (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
3-6 6-3 10-6
QFRafael Camilo (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Rodrigo Senattore (URU)
6-2 6-4
QFLuis Britto (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
6-2 6-4
QFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Ricardo Hocevar (3) (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
6-2 6-2
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Joao Menezes (BRA)
6-3 4-6 10-1
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Rodrigo Senattore (URU)
Andre Miele (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
7-5 7-6(5)
R16Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Pedro De Paula (WC) (BRA)
Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
Hernan Casanova (4) (ARG)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
6-3 7-6(8)
R16Luis Britto (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Ruy Guedes Teixeira (WC) (BRA)
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
6-4 6-3
R16Ricardo Hocevar (3) (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Agustin Savarino (ARG)
Edmundo Ulloa (PER)
6-1 6-4
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
Lourenzo Gasperini (WC) (BRA)
Carlos Henrique Hooper (BRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Rafael Matos (2) (BRA)
Joao Menezes (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)
Luciano Doria (ARG)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gonzalo Villanueva (1) (ARG)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Tsuchiya (2) (BRA)Gabriel BOSCARDIN Dias (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Franco Emanuel Egea (3) (ARG)Marlon Oliveira (16) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gerardo Irarrazabal ()Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (5) (BRA)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Senattore (6) (URU)Nicolas Cavalheiro (14) (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Augusto Laranja (7) (BRA)Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Villanueva (1) (ARG)Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (13) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Tsuchiya (2) (BRA)Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriel BOSCARDIN Dias (WC) (BRA)Edmundo Ulloa (9) (PER)4-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Franco Emanuel Egea (3) (ARG)Gonzalo Achondo (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marlon Oliveira (16) (BRA)Leonardo Cerri (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gerardo Irarrazabal ()Luciano Doria (4) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)Pedro De Paula (BRA)6-7(2) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (5) (BRA)Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Douglas Segatti (15) (BRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Senattore (6) (URU)Guilherme Diniz (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Cavalheiro (14) (BRA)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Augusto Laranja (7) (BRA)Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA Garreto (BRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Maycon SANTOS Dias (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca (BRA)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Villanueva (1) (ARG)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Tales Silva (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (13) (BRA)Gabriel Carneiro Torres Goncalves (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Tsuchiya (2) (BRA)Chrystian YOUSEF Flores (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA)Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura (BRA)6-1 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriel BOSCARDIN Dias (WC) (BRA)Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edmundo Ulloa (9) (PER)Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Franco Emanuel Egea (3) (ARG)Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Achondo (WC) ()Renan Conti Espricigo (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Cerri (BRA)Mateus Alves (BRA)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marlon Oliveira (16) (BRA)Giovani ZABOT PASINI (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (4) (ARG)Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerardo Irarrazabal ()Luis Britto (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)Lucca Paolucci De Oliveira (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro De Paula (BRA)Rodrigo Arus (11) (URU)7-6(1) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (5) (BRA)Vinicio Hadlich (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)Eduardo Ribeiro (WC) (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Rodrigo Schoellkopf (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Douglas Segatti (15) (BRA)Rodrigo Giudici (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Senattore (6) (URU)Alan Postay (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guilherme Diniz (WC) (BRA)Benjamin Adrian (USA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)Thiago Abreu (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Cavalheiro (14) (BRA)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Augusto Laranja (7) (BRA)Santiago Maresca ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)Thiago Moreira (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro TAVARES MENDONCA Garreto (BRA)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Jose Gutierrez (8) (BRA)Diego Burger Araujo Santos (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maycon SANTOS Dias (BRA)Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca (BRA)Igour Kenji Yoshimori (WC) (BRA)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]