ATP Brazil F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Brazil F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Brazil F2 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-15Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Brazil F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Thales Turini (3) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFThales Turini (3) (BRA)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
SFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Tiago Lopes (4) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMarcelo Zormann (BRA)Igor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFThales Turini (3) (BRA)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFTiago Lopes (4) (BRA)Joao Menezes (BRA)0-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
QFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Hernan Casanova (ARG)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Luciano Doria (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Igor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)6-2 4-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Thales Turini (3) (BRA)Franco Agamenone (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Andre Miele (6) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Menezes (BRA)Joao Walendowsky (BRA)6-3 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Tiago Lopes (4) (BRA)Rafael Camilo (BRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Filipe Brandao (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Luciano Doria (ARG)Eduardo Russi (WC) (BRA)3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Igor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)Ricardo Hocevar (5) (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Thales Turini (3) (BRA)Nicolas Santos (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (ARG)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Andre Miele (6) (BRA)Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Menezes (BRA)Daniel Dutra da Silva (7) (BRA)3-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Joao Walendowsky (BRA)Pedro De Paula (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (BRA)Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tiago Lopes (4) (BRA)Rafael Matos (BRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Orlando Luz (8) (BRA)7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)Alexandre Tsuchiya (WC) (BRA)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Filipe Brandao (BRA)Federico Moreno (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Augusto Laranja (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRafael Matos (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Igor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-8]
SFIgor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
6-4 7-6(6)
SFRafael Matos (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (2) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
4-6 6-3 10-3
QFIgor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFRicardo Hocevar (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Rodrigo Arus (URU)
Agustin Savarino (ARG)
6-1 6-3
QFRafael Matos (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-0 6-2
QFFernando Romboli (2) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Igor Marcondes (WC) (BRA)
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA)
Andre Miele (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Rodrigo Arus (URU)
Agustin Savarino (ARG)
Victor Maynard (WC) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
6-3 6-2
R16Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Rafael Camilo (WC) (BRA)
Eduardo Russi (BRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
Luciano Doria (ARG)
Rodrigo Senattore (URU)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Rafael Matos (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
7-5 6-4
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
Alex Blumenberg (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)
6-7(4) 6-1 10-7
R16Fernando Romboli (2) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
6-7(6) 6-2 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicolas Cavalheiro (15) (BRA)Franco Emanuel Egea (1) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luciano Doria (2) (ARG)Rodrigo Arus (11) (URU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Augusto Laranja (4) (BRA)Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Rodrigo Senattore (5) (URU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)Breno Lodis (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Joao Walendowsky (7) (BRA)Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (14) (BRA)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pedro De Paula (BRA)Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Franco Emanuel Egea (1) (ARG)Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Cavalheiro (15) (BRA)Mateus Alves (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luciano Doria (2) (ARG)Luiz Felipe Pinto (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Arus (11) (URU)Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Gonzalo Achondo ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)Mauricio Cassimiro (13) (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Augusto Laranja (4) (BRA)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Senattore (5) (URU)Marlon Oliveira (BRA)6-3 2-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)Santiago Maresca ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Breno Lodis (BRA)Alex Blumenberg (9) (BRA)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joao Walendowsky (7) (BRA)Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (14) (BRA)Victor Maynard (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pedro De Paula (BRA)Edmundo Ulloa (8) (PER)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Douglas Segatti (16) (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Franco Emanuel Egea (1) (ARG)Alan Postay (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)Rodrigo Giudici (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mateus Alves (BRA)Renan Barros (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Cavalheiro (15) (BRA)Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luciano Doria (2) (ARG)Lourenzo Gasperini (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luiz Felipe Pinto (WC) (BRA)Gabriel Carneiro Torres Goncalves (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Arus (11) (URU)Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (3) (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Achondo ()Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mauricio Cassimiro (13) (BRA)Igour Kenji Yoshimori (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Augusto Laranja (4) (BRA)Thomas Da Silva Ramos (BRA)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (WC) (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)Diego Burger Araujo Santos (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Agustin Savarino (12) (ARG)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Senattore (5) (URU)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marlon Oliveira (BRA)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)Leonardo Cerri (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Moreno (10) (ARG)Gerardo Irarrazabal ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oscar Jose Gutierrez (6) (BRA)Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Maresca ()Luis Britto (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Breno Lodis (BRA)Gabriel BOSCARDIN Dias (WC) (BRA)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alex Blumenberg (9) (BRA)Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Joao Walendowsky (7) (BRA)Gabriel Bugiga (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Nicolas Bertucci (ARG)Carlos Henrique Hooper (BRA)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Victor Maynard (BRA)Vinicio Hadlich (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (14) (BRA)Maycon SANTOS Dias (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edmundo Ulloa (8) (PER)Benjamin Adrian (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro De Paula (BRA)Cristian Luciano Pastore (WC) (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Arion SANTINHO BUENO DOS Reis (WC) (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Douglas Segatti (16) (BRA)Joao Pedro De Souza (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]