ATP Brazil F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Brazil F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Brazil F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-08Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Brazil F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Daniel Dutra da Silva (5) (BRA)7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFDaniel Dutra da Silva (5) (BRA)Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Marcelo Zormann (BRA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFFernando Romboli (1) (BRA)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDaniel Dutra da Silva (5) (BRA)Hernan Casanova (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFMarcelo Zormann (BRA)Tiago Lopes (7) (BRA)6-3 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
QFCaio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Andre Miele (6) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Augusto Laranja (WC) (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)Thales Turini (3) (BRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (5) (BRA)Rafael Camilo (BRA)6-3 1-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Tiago Lopes (7) (BRA)Asdrubal Gobernate (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Joao Menezes (BRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Andre Miele (6) (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)Rodrigo Arus (URU)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Augusto Laranja (WC) (BRA)Santiago Maresca ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Bruno Sant'anna (8) (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Thales Turini (3) (BRA)Joao Walendowsky (WC) (BRA)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (ARG)Nicolas Santos (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Camilo (BRA)Rafael Matos (BRA)3-6 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (5) (BRA)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tiago Lopes (7) (BRA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Asdrubal Gobernate (WC) (BRA)Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Joao Menezes (BRA)Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Marcelo Zormann (BRA)Ricardo Hocevar (4) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Andre Miele (6) (BRA)Eduardo Russi (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)Filipe Brandao (BRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)Luiz Fernando Faria (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (2) (BRA)Marlon Oliveira (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Dutra da Silva (3) (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
SFFernando Romboli (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
6-4 7-6(4)
SFDaniel Dutra da Silva (3) (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Andre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
7-5 6-3
QFFernando Romboli (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
6-4 6-1
QFRafael Matos (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
7-6(9) 7-6(2)
QFDaniel Dutra da Silva (3) (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Victor Maynard (WC) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
6-3 3-6 10-3
QFAndre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Fernando Romboli (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-1 6-3
R16Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Leonardo Cerri (WC) (BRA)
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Pedro De Paula (WC) (BRA)
Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)
6-3 6-0
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)
Rodrigo Arus (URU)
Rodrigo Senattore (URU)
6-3 6-2
R16Victor Maynard (WC) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Santiago Maresca ()
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
7-6(5) 6-3
R16Daniel Dutra da Silva (3) (BRA)
Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
Joao Walendowsky (BRA)
6-1 3-6 11-9
R16Ricardo Hocevar (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Eduardo Russi (BRA)
6-4 4-6 10-6
R16Andre Miele (2) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)
Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA)
6-2 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (1) (BRA)Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)Pedro De Paula (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Arus (4) (URU)Agustin Savarino (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (5) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luiz Fernando Faria (WC) (BRA)Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)7-6(3) 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Santiago Maresca (10) ()Nicolas Cavalheiro (7) (BRA)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marlon Oliveira (9) (BRA)Douglas Segatti (8) (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (1) (BRA)Lourenzo Gasperini (WC) (BRA)2-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)Arion SANTINHO BUENO DOS Reis (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Rodrigo Senattore (2) (URU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)Ayrton Joaquim Silva (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)Antonin Scaff Haddad Bartos (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pedro De Paula (BRA)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-2 6-7(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rodrigo Arus (4) (URU)Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Agustin Savarino (ARG)Benjamin Adrian (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (5) (BRA)Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)Eduardo Burgui (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)Giovani ZABOT PASINI (BRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luiz Fernando Faria (WC) (BRA)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Cavalheiro (7) (BRA)Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Santiago Maresca (10) ()Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)6-2 3-6 6-0[H2H]
Q2Douglas Segatti (8) (BRA)Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marlon Oliveira (9) (BRA)Victor Maynard (BRA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (1) (BRA)Tales Silva (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lourenzo Gasperini (WC) (BRA)Thiago Moreira (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA)Gabriel Bugiga (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arion SANTINHO BUENO DOS Reis (WC) (BRA)Gustavo Giudici (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Senattore (2) (URU)Carlos Henrique Hooper (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Vinicio Hadlich (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ayrton Joaquim Silva (ARG)Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Jose Gutierrez (3) (BRA)Antonio PRUNER Neto (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Antonin Scaff Haddad Bartos (BRA)Guilherme Hideki Yamakawa (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Diego Burger Araujo Santos (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pedro De Paula (BRA)Rodrigo Perri (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Arus (4) (URU)Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago (BRA)Renan Barros (WC) (BRA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Agustin Savarino (ARG)Mateus Alves (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Adrian (USA)Marco Francescatto (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (5) (BRA)Leonardo Cerri (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Agustin Suarez Gonzalez (ARG)Pedro De Souza V. Mendonca (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)Thiago Yuji Yoshimori (BRA)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Burgui (BRA)Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura (BRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)Mauricio Cassimiro (6) (BRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Giovani ZABOT PASINI (BRA)Cristhian Hoefling Cassol (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)Rodrigo Giudici (BRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luiz Fernando Faria (WC) (BRA)Hugo Moura ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Cavalheiro (7) (BRA)Igour Kenji Yoshimori (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Cristian Luciano Pastore (ARG)Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)Leonardo Perillo (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Maresca (10) ()Leonardo Bonatto (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Douglas Segatti (8) (BRA)Maycon SANTOS Dias (BRA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA)Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Victor Maynard (BRA)Renato Lima (BRA)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marlon Oliveira (9) (BRA)Rubens CRISTOFANI Neto (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]