ATP Brazil F13 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2010

Click Here To Join The Brazil F13 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Brazil F13 Futures Event Details:

2010-06-28Clay
OutdoorAracatuba, Brazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Brazil F13 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEladio Ribeiro Neto (6) (BRA)Carlos Oliveira (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFEladio Ribeiro Neto (6) (BRA)Andre Miele (8) (BRA)6-3 7-6(3) [H2H]
SFCarlos Oliveira (BRA)Leonardo Kirche (5) (BRA)6-3 3-6 7-6(11) [H2H]
QFAndre Miele (8) (BRA)Caio Zampieri (1) (BRA)7-6(5) 5-7 6-1 [H2H]
QFEladio Ribeiro Neto (6) (BRA)Fernando Romboli (4) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFCarlos Oliveira (BRA)Rodrigo Guidolin (7) (BRA)3-6 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFLeonardo Kirche (5) (BRA)Rogerio Dutra Silva (2) (BRA)4-6 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Caio Zampieri (1) (BRA)Jose Pereira (BRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Bruno Semenzato (Q) (BRA)6-4 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Fernando Romboli (4) (BRA)Charles Costa (Q) (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Eladio Ribeiro Neto (6) (BRA)Alex Theiler (CHI)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Rodrigo Guidolin (7) (BRA)Augusto Meirelles (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Carlos Oliveira (BRA)Thales Turini (BRA)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Leonardo Kirche (5) (BRA)Danilo Ferraz (BRA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Rogerio Dutra Silva (2) (BRA)Fabiano De Paula (Q) (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Caio Zampieri (1) (BRA)Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (Q) (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (BRA)Ricardo Siggia (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Bruno Semenzato (Q) (BRA)Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Andre Miele (8) (BRA)Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade (BRA)6-3 5-7 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Fernando Romboli (4) (BRA)Murilo Martiniano (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Charles Costa (Q) (BRA)Idio Escobar (BRA)6-1 3-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Alex Theiler (CHI)Tiago Gilioli (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Eladio Ribeiro Neto (6) (BRA)Fabricio Neis (BRA)7-6(1) 3-6 7-6(12) [H2H]
R32Rodrigo Guidolin (7) (BRA)Gabriel Wanderley (Q) (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Augusto Meirelles (Q) (BRA)Thiago Augusto Bitencourt Pinheiro (WC) (BRA)2-6 7-5 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Carlos Oliveira (BRA)Marlon Oliveira (Q) (BRA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Thales Turini (BRA)Tiago Lopes (3) (BRA)5-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Leonardo Kirche (5) (BRA)Tiago Slonik (BRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Danilo Ferraz (BRA)Diego Hidalgo (Q) (ECU)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Fabiano De Paula (Q) (BRA)Rodrigo Perri (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Rogerio Dutra Silva (2) (BRA)Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRogerio Dutra Silva (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Carlos Oliveira (4) (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
7-6(7) 6-4
SFRogerio Dutra Silva (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Eduardo Bencke (A) (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
6-1 6-2
SFCarlos Oliveira (4) (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Jose Pereira (BRA)
Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
6-4 6-4
QFRogerio Dutra Silva (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
WO
QFEduardo Bencke (A) (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Danilo Ferraz (BRA)
Victor Maynard (BRA)
6-7(5) 6-4 [10-8]
QFCarlos Oliveira (4) (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Idio Escobar (BRA)
Ricardo Siggia (BRA)
6-3 7-6(8)
QFJose Pereira (BRA)
Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli (2) (BRA)
Andre Miele (BRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Rogerio Dutra Silva (1) (BRA)
Caio Zampieri (BRA)
Gabriel Dias (BRA)
Eladio Ribeiro Neto (BRA)
6-3 6-3
R16Tiago Lopes (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Murilo Martiniano (WC) (BRA)
Leandro Ribeiro (BRA)
6-1 6-3
R16Eduardo Bencke (A) (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)
Jair Assuncao (BRA)
Marlon Oliveira (BRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Danilo Ferraz (BRA)
Victor Maynard (BRA)
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Willian Franco (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Idio Escobar (BRA)
Ricardo Siggia (BRA)
Leonardo Kirche (WC) (BRA)
Rodrigo Perri (BRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Carlos Oliveira (4) (BRA)
Fernando Romboli (BRA)
Andre Pereira (WC) (BRA)
Higor Silva (BRA)
6-0 6-2
R16Jose Pereira (BRA)
Bruno Semenzato (BRA)
Gustavo Junqueira De Andrade (BRA)
Tiago Slonik (BRA)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli (2) (BRA)
Andre Miele (BRA)
Charles Costa (BRA)
Gabriel Wanderley (BRA)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fabiano De Paula (1) (BRA)Gabriel Vicentini Pereira (15) (BRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Charles Costa (2) (BRA)Wilson Leite (13) (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (BRA)Victor Maynard (11) (BRA)6-4 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Augusto Meirelles (BRA)Gabriel Dias (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Lucas Oliveira (16) (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Gabriel Wanderley (9) (BRA)Leandro Ribeiro (6) (BRA)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Marlon Oliveira (7) (BRA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (10) (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Bruno Semenzato (14) (BRA)Jair Assuncao (8) (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fabiano De Paula (1) (BRA)Daniel Schmitt (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Vicentini Pereira (15) (BRA)Pietro Jordao (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Charles Costa (2) (BRA)Gabriel Pimentel (BRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Wilson Leite (13) (BRA)Alexandre Junqueira (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (BRA)Andrew Lauret (3) (BRA)7-6(3) 4-2 Retired[H2H]
Q2Victor Maynard (11) (BRA)Higor Silva (BRA)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Dias (BRA)Guilherme Destefani (WC) (BRA)6-2 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Augusto Meirelles (BRA)Filipe Brandao (12) (BRA)5-7 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Bruno Schick (5) (BRA)7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Lucas Oliveira (16) (BRA)Francisco Zambon (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Leandro Ribeiro (6) (BRA)Pannhara Mam (USA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Gabriel Wanderley (9) (BRA)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)1-6 6-0 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Marlon Oliveira (7) (BRA)Arthur Karas (USA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Joao Pedro Sorgi (10) (BRA)Eduardo Bencke (BRA)6-1 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Jair Assuncao (8) (BRA)Kaue Pereira (BRA)7-6(1) 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bruno Semenzato (14) (BRA)Joao Pedro Duarte (BRA)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fabiano De Paula (1) (BRA)Thomas Jun Facchini Takemoto (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Daniel Schmitt (BRA)Matheus Guida (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Pietro Jordao (BRA)Andre Pereira (BRA)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Vicentini Pereira (15) (BRA)Marcelo Alencar (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Charles Costa (2) (BRA)Daniel Coronado (BRA)7-5 4-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Pimentel (BRA)Renan Samed (WC) (BRA)6-4 1-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexandre Junqueira (BRA)Luis Britto (A) (BRA)6-2 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Wilson Leite (13) (BRA)Andre Zaia Manzano (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Lauret (3) (BRA)Matheus Pereira (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Rogerio Barrozo Ribeiro (BRA)Raphael Ferreira Barata De Oliveira (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Higor Silva (BRA)Glauber Borrachini (BRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Victor Maynard (11) (BRA)Thiago Tabosa (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Guilherme Destefani (WC) (BRA)Willian Franco (4) (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Dias (BRA)Victor Cirilo (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Augusto Meirelles (BRA)Victor Acurcio Machado (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Filipe Brandao (12) (BRA)Theo Henrique Valle De Campos Campos (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Schick (5) (BRA)Brayner Carvalho (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-7(3) 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Francisco Zambon (BRA)Renato Nunes Dos Santos (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Lucas Oliveira (16) (BRA)Pedro Dalfre (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Leandro Ribeiro (6) (BRA)Jose-Roberto Peralta (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Pannhara Mam (USA)Talles Vilarinho (BRA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Raphael Shiikuma Pfister (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Gabriel Wanderley (9) (BRA)Vinicius Pereira (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marlon Oliveira (7) (BRA)Victor Hugo Guimaraes (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Arthur Karas (USA)Mateus Camasmie (BRA)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Bencke (BRA)Luiz Felipe Pinto (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro Sorgi (10) (BRA)Arthur Mattos (BRA)3-6 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Jair Assuncao (8) (BRA)Paulo Coronado (BRA)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Kaue Pereira (BRA)Igor Okamoto (BRA)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro Duarte (BRA)Gustavo Sampaio Antunes (BRA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Semenzato (14) (BRA)Bruno Volkmann (WC) (BRA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Brazil F13 Futures draw (Men's) 2010?
Who will win Brazil F13 Futures?