ATP Brazil F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Brazil F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Brazil F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-07-29Hard
OutdoorPorto Velho, Brazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Brazil F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJose Pereira (1) (BRA)Thales Turini (2) (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
SFJose Pereira (1) (BRA)Pedro Sakamoto (PR) (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
SFThales Turini (2) (BRA)Eduardo Dischinger (7) (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFJose Pereira (1) (BRA)Caio Silva (8) (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFPedro Sakamoto (PR) (BRA)Augusto Laranja (BRA)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFEduardo Dischinger (7) (BRA)Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
QFThales Turini (2) (BRA)Fabricio Neis (6) (BRA)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Luis Britto (Q) (BRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Andre Baldo (Q) (BRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Augusto Laranja (BRA)Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Pedro Sakamoto (PR) (BRA)Idio Escobar (BRA)4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Eduardo Dischinger (7) (BRA)Diego Hidalgo (ECU)5-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)Nicolas Santos (4) (BRA)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
R16Fabricio Neis (6) (BRA)Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (Q) (BRA)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R16Thales Turini (2) (BRA)Gustavo Guerses (BRA)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose Pereira (1) (BRA)Gabriel De Andrade Bendazoli (LL) (BRA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Luis Britto (Q) (BRA)Thomas Da Silva Ramos (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Andre Baldo (Q) (BRA)Pedro De Paula (WC) (BRA)7-5 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Caio Silva (8) (BRA)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)Daniel Dutra Da Silva (3) (BRA)5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Augusto Laranja (BRA)Athila Rauch (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Pedro Sakamoto (PR) (BRA)Osni Junior (Q) (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Idio Escobar (BRA)Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (7) (BRA)Renan Conti Espricigo (Q) (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Pedro Dumont (Q) (BRA)7-6(4) 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)Victor Silva (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nicolas Santos (4) (BRA)Rafael Camilo (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Fabricio Neis (6) (BRA)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (Q) (BRA)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (Q) (BRA)Marcelo Fortini Murbach (Q) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gustavo Guerses (BRA)Eduardo Russi (WC) (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Thales Turini (2) (BRA)Charles Costa (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJose Pereira (4) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Fabricio Neis (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
7-6(5) 6-2
SFFabricio Neis (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-0 6-2
SFJose Pereira (4) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Caio Silva (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
6-4 6-2
QFFabricio Neis (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
QFEduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
6-2 6-2
QFJose Pereira (4) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)
Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)
6-3 3-6 [10-4]
QFCaio Silva (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Charles Costa (BRA)
Idio Escobar (BRA)
6-4 6-7(5) [12-10]
R16Fabricio Neis (1) (BRA)
Nicolas Santos (BRA)
Renan Conti Espricigo (BRA)
Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Gustavo Guerses (BRA)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Mauricio Cassimiro (WC) (BRA)
Victor Grassani (BRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Eduardo Dischinger (3) (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA)
Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
Osni Junior (BRA)
Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)
6-2 6-3
R16Gabriel Friedrich (BRA)
Guilherme Hadlich (BRA)
Andre Baldo (WC) (BRA)
Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Jose Pereira (4) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Rafael Camilo (BRA)
Athila Rauch (BRA)
6-7(5) 6-2 [10-8]
R16Charles Costa (BRA)
Idio Escobar (BRA)
Thomas Da Silva Ramos (WC) (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Caio Silva (2) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Gabriel De Andrade Bendazoli (A) (BRA)
Paulo Coronado (BRA)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA)Guilherme Pimentel Mendes Carvalho (BRA)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Marcelo Fortini Murbach (BRA)Victor Grassani (BRA)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Andre Baldo (BRA)Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA)7-6(4) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Osni Junior (BRA)Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Luis Britto (BRA)Gabriel De Andrade Bendazoli (BRA)1-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Pedro Dumont (BRA)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Renan Conti Espricigo (BRA)Gunter Faust (WC) (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA)Bye
Q2Guilherme Pimentel Mendes Carvalho (BRA)Bye
Q2Marcelo Fortini Murbach (BRA)Bye
Q2Victor Grassani (BRA)Leandro Calixto (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA)Bye
Q2Andre Baldo (BRA)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Osni Junior (BRA)Bye
Q2Enrique Bianchini Bogo (BRA)Paulo Coronado (BRA)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Bye
Q2Asdrubal Gobernate (BRA)Matheus Avalos (BRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Luis Britto (BRA)Bye
Q2Gabriel De Andrade Bendazoli (BRA)Lucas Reami Da Cunha (BRA)4-6 6-4 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)Bye
Q2Pedro Dumont (BRA)Rosembergue Santos (BRA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Gunter Faust (WC) (BRA)Bye
Q2Renan Conti Espricigo (BRA)Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Brazil F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Brazil F3 Futures?