ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-08Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDeiton Baughman (6) (USA)Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFDeiton Baughman (6) (USA)Nils Langer (1) (GER)0-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (8) (CRO)Franko Skugor (2) (CRO)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFNils Langer (1) (GER)Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDeiton Baughman (6) (USA)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (8) (CRO)Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFFranko Skugor (2) (CRO)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Nils Langer (1) (GER)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Josko Topic (CRO)6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Deiton Baughman (6) (USA)Sander Arends (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Aziz Kijametovic (WC) (BIH)WO[H2H]
R16Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)3-2 Retired[H2H]
R16Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Fabio Mercuri (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Franko Skugor (2) (CRO)Ilija Vucic (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nils Langer (1) (GER)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (SRB)Jasmin Ademovic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (5) (GER)Danail Tarpov (BUL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Danilo Petrovic (4) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Daniele Catini (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Sander Arends (NLD)Stephan Fransen (NLD)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Deiton Baughman (6) (USA)Josip Smoljan ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Faris Zukic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Kijametovic (WC) (BIH)Patrik Sudic ()6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Petar Trendafilov (BUL)Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
R32Miki Jankovic (3) (SRB)Nedim Ahmic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabio Mercuri (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski (7) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)Domagoj Biljesko (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Ilija Vucic (SRB)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Franko Skugor (2) (CRO)Andre Biro (WC) (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FKevin Krawietz (4) (GER)
Nils Langer (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
SFDarko Jandric (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Sander Arends (1) (NLD)
Stephan Fransen (NLD)
3-6 6-3 10-4
SFKevin Krawietz (4) (GER)
Nils Langer (GER)
Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
QFSander Arends (1) (NLD)
Stephan Fransen (NLD)
Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)
Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)
WO
QFDarko Jandric (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
WO
QFKevin Krawietz (4) (GER)
Nils Langer (GER)
Daniele Catini (ITA)
Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)
6-1 6-1
QFDanilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
WO
R16Sander Arends (1) (NLD)
Stephan Fransen (NLD)
Bye
R16Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)
Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)
Adni Challenger (BIH)
Amar Kubat (BIH)
6-2 1-6 10-8
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Miki Jankovic (SRB)
Jerome Inzerillo (3) (FRA)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-4 6-4
R16Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
7-5 6-4
R16Daniele Catini (ITA)
Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)
Andrej Grubisic (BIH)
Robert Raguz (CRO)
7-5 7-6(9)
R16Kevin Krawietz (4) (GER)
Nils Langer (GER)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
3-6 7-5 10-6
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
Karim Sultan (BIH)
Aldin Traljic (BIH)
6-2 6-0
R16Danilo Petrovic (2) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 7-6(7)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sander Arends (1) (NLD)Aleksandar Curcin (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniele Catini (ITA)Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Haris Halilovic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Josip Smoljan (WC) ()Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Stephan Fransen (NLD)Robert Raguz (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Patrik Sudic ()Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Faris Zukic (BIH)Volodymyr Kaszycki (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sander Arends (1) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Curcin (SRB)Admir Sudzuka (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniele Catini (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)Marsel Duraek (WC) (BIH)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q2Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Ognjen Trejgut (SRB)Dusan Gajic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Haris Halilovic (WC) (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Matteo DE Vincentis (ITA)Ante Marincic (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)Ante Zovko (WC) (CRC)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Josip Smoljan (WC) ()Aldin Traljic (BIH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Robert Raguz (WC) (CRO)Andrej Grubisic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stephan Fransen (NLD)Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)Jovan Macic (MNE)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Patrik Sudic ()Amar Kubat (WC) (BIH)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Faris Zukic (BIH)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Volodymyr Kaszycki (UKR)Karim Sultan (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]