ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures Event Details:

2011-05-30Clay
OutdoorKiseljak, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJozef Kovalik (SVK)Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
SFJozef Kovalik (SVK)Damir Dzumhur (WC) (BIH)7-6(5) 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
SFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Enrico Burzi (5) (ITA)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (WC) (BIH)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
QFJozef Kovalik (SVK)Roberto Marcora (ITA)7-6(1) 7-5 [H2H]
QFEnrico Burzi (5) (ITA)Toni Androic (3) (CRO)5-7 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Marin Franjicevic (CRO)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Roko Karanusic (1Q) (CRO)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (WC) (BIH)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jozef Kovalik (SVK)Marko Mijacevic (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R16Roberto Marcora (ITA)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Enrico Burzi (5) (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski (Q) (MKD)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Ante Bilic (Q) (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Marin Franjicevic (CRO)Nikola Cacic (6) (SCG)7-6(3) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Antonio Lupieri (CRO)7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Roko Karanusic (1Q) (CRO)Massimo Capone (ITA)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Joshua Crowe (Q) (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (WC) (BIH)Tomislav Brkic (BIH)6-7(7) 6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (8Q) (SCG)3-6 6-3 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Jozef Kovalik (SVK)Marco Simoni (4) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marko Mijacevic (Q) (CRO)Marko Rajic (WC) (SRB)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Ismar Gorcic (BIH)Milan Kovacs (Q) (HUN)6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Roberto Marcora (ITA)Francesco Vilardo (LL) (ITA)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Enrico Burzi (5) (ITA)Francesco Borgo (ITA)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (Q) (MKD)Ivan Galic (WC) (AUT)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ante Bilic (Q) (CRO)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (6) (SCG)Andre Wiesler (GER)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Marin Franjicevic (CRO)Tilen Zitnik (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Antonio Lupieri (CRO)Andraz Bedene (Q) (SLO)5-7 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Ivan Cerovic (CRO)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FToni Androic (1) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
7-5 6-4
SFToni Androic (1) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
6-2 6-0
SFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Rok Jarc (3) (SLO)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
6-2 6-3
QFToni Androic (1) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
7-6(4) 7-6(3)
QFAntonio Lupieri (CRO)
Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Massimo Capone (4) (ITA)
Marco Simoni (ITA)
7-5 6-3
QFRok Jarc (3) (SLO)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
6-0 6-2
QFDamir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Sven Lalic (BIH)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
7-5 6-3
R16Toni Androic (1) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Bye
R16Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Dragomir Culjat (CRO)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
6-3 4-6 [10-3]
R16Massimo Capone (4) (ITA)
Marco Simoni (ITA)
Bye
R16Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Tilen Zitnik (SLO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Ivan Galic (AUT)
6-4 4-6 [10-4]
R16Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
Stefan Ristic (SRB)
7-5 6-1
R16Rok Jarc (3) (SLO)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Bye
R16Sven Lalic (BIH)
Antun Pehar (CRO)
Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)
Remi Calleja (FRA)
6-4 6-2
R16Damir Dzumhur (2) (BIH)
Ismar Gorcic (BIH)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Leonard Ivic (CRO)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SCG)Mile Cilic (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Milan Kovacs (HUN)Josip Smoljan (CRO)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ante Bilic (4) (CRO)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Sven Lalic (WC) (BIH)4-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Joshua Crowe (6) (AUS)Branko Mijacevic (CRO)6-0 3-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marko Mijacevic (7) (CRO)Francesco Vilardo (10) (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andraz Bedene (8) (SLO)Nebojsa Peric (11) (SCG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Zlatan Kadric (BIH)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Leonard Ivic (CRO)Marko Radlovacki (SWE)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SCG)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mile Cilic (CRO)Jasmin Besic (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Milan Kovacs (HUN)Uros Petronijevic (3) (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Josip Smoljan (CRO)Stefan Merunka (BIH)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ante Bilic (4) (CRO)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)1-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Petar Djukic (YUG)Vladimir Makic (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Sven Lalic (WC) (BIH)Dino Mesin (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Joshua Crowe (6) (AUS)Remi Calleja (FRA)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Branko Mijacevic (CRO)Nemanja Kontic (9WC) (YUG)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Marko Mijacevic (7) (CRO)Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Francesco Vilardo (10) (ITA)Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Andraz Bedene (8) (SLO)Antun Pehar (CRO)4-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nebojsa Peric (11) (SCG)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-4 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Roko Karanusic (1WC) (CRO)Bye
Q3Zlatan Kadric (BIH)Philippe May (GER)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Leonard Ivic (CRO)Bye
Q3Marko Radlovacki (SWE)Bye
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SCG)Bye
Q3Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Armin Dajic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mile Cilic (CRO)Marko Begovic (YUG)2-6 2-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Jasmin Besic (AUS)Bye
Q3Uros Petronijevic (3) (SRB)Bye
Q3Milan Kovacs (HUN)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Merunka (BIH)Bye
Q3Josip Smoljan (CRO)Bye
Q3Ante Bilic (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)Marko Boos (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Petar Djukic (YUG)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Vladimir Makic (BIH)Bye
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (5) (MKD)Bye
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Stefan Basta (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sven Lalic (WC) (BIH)Bye
Q3Dino Mesin (CRO)Bye
Q3Joshua Crowe (6) (AUS)Bye
Q3Remi Calleja (FRA)Faruk Hasanhodzic (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Branko Mijacevic (CRO)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Kontic (9WC) (YUG)Bye
Q3Marko Mijacevic (7) (CRO)Bye
Q3Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)Alexander Pichler (AUT)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)Bye
Q3Francesco Vilardo (10) (ITA)Bye
Q3Andraz Bedene (8) (SLO)Bye
Q3Antun Pehar (CRO)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Denis Porcic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (11) (SCG)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F5 Futures?