ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Event Details:

2016-05-30Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Steven De Waard (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFSteven De Waard (AUS)Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)6-7(6) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Duje Kekez (2) (CRO)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFSteven De Waard (AUS)Frank Dancevic (1) (CAN)2-0 Retired[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Scott Puodziunas (AUS)6-1 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (2) (CRO)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Frank Dancevic (1) (CAN)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Steven De Waard (AUS)Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)David Pichler (AUT)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Scott Puodziunas (AUS)Igor Kolaric (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Tomislav Jotovski (6) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (2) (CRO)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-7(4) 6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Frank Dancevic (1) (CAN)Petar Conkic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Sabanov (CRO)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Steven De Waard (AUS)Damian Farinola (AUS)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (4) (CRO)Borna Gojo ()6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Matej Maruscak (SVK)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Scott Puodziunas (AUS)Daniel Czepielewski ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Igor Kolaric (WC) (SRB)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (6) ()Marek Jaloviec (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Matteo Herrmann-zunic (WC) (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Darko Bojanovic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Viktor Filipenko (HUN)Luka Ilic (5) (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)Benjamin Tasevac (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (SRB)Nebojsa Peric (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (2) (CRO)Thomas Fancutt (AUS)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
7-5 6-3
SFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Steven De Waard (4) (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
6-4 6-1
SFTomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
WO
QFIvan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Petar Conkic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
WO
QFSteven De Waard (4) (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Feda Bilic (WC) (AUS)
Benjamin Tasevac (USA)
6-2 6-1
QFTomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
4-6 6-4 10-5
QFWilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
David Pichler (AUT)
WO
R16Ivan Sabanov (1) (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Daniel Czepielewski ()
6-4 6-4
R16Petar Conkic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-3 6-2
R16Steven De Waard (4) (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Damian Farinola (AUS)
6-2 6-4
R16Feda Bilic (WC) (AUS)
Benjamin Tasevac (USA)
Borna Gojo ()
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Frank Dancevic (CAN)
Nebojsa Peric (SRB)
Zlatan Dzumhur (WC) (_CR)
Nedim Vilogorac (BIH)
6-2 6-0
R16Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Igor Kolaric (SRB)
6-1 6-3
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
David Pichler (AUT)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
6-4 6-2
R16Wilson Leite (2) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Marino Alpeza (WC) (BIH)
Andrej Grubisic (BIH)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Viktor Filipenko (1) (HUN)Daniel Czepielewski ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Shunsuke Wakita (2) (JPN)Raul-Alin Dicu (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (4) (SRB)Feda Bilic (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Scott Puodziunas (5) (AUS)Faris Zukic (BIH)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Damian Farinola (6) (AUS)Mile Matic (_CR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matej Maruscak (7) (SVK)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Milos Nikolic (8) (AUS)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Viktor Filipenko (1) (HUN)Dino Hadzalic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Czepielewski ()Luka Matic (WC) (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shunsuke Wakita (2) (JPN)Ludvig Aaes (WC) (DEN)6-0 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Raul-Alin Dicu (ROU)Benjamin Tabakovic (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (3) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)Aldin Traljic (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (4) (SRB)Milos Radenkovic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Feda Bilic (AUS)Ante Zovko (CRC)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Scott Puodziunas (5) (AUS)Nedim Ahmic (BIH)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Faris Zukic (BIH)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Damian Farinola (6) (AUS)Marko Pezer (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mile Matic (_CR)Haris Halilovic (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (7) (SVK)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Daniil Tarantinov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (8) (AUS)Azur Mujezinovic (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Amar Kubat (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (1) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dino Hadzalic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()Ludvik Fjeldstad (WC) (NOR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedLuka Matic (WC) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (2) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ludvig Aaes (WC) (DEN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raul-Alin Dicu (ROU)Antun Vidak (CRO)1-6 7-6(6) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBenjamin Tabakovic (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Andrej Grubisic (BIH)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)Hamza Santic (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAldin Traljic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Radenkovic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Feda Bilic (AUS)Samuel Hodor (SVK)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnte Zovko (CRC)Bye[H2H]
Q3Scott Puodziunas (5) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nedim Ahmic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Faris Zukic (BIH)Vukac Vukcevic (MNE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKlim Ivanov (KAZ)Bye[H2H]
Q3Damian Farinola (6) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Pezer (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Riad Rastoder (BIH)6-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedHaris Halilovic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Matej Maruscak (7) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Filip Dzakula (BIH)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniil Tarantinov (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (8) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Azur Mujezinovic (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAmar Kubat (BIH)Bye[H2H]