ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-01Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPavel Nejedly (CZE)Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)7-6(6) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFPavel Nejedly (CZE)Franjo Raspudic (8) (BIH)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFVlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFranjo Raspudic (8) (BIH)Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPavel Nejedly (CZE)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)5-0 Retired[H2H]
QFTomislav Jotovski (3) ()Steven De Waard (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFVlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Tom Kocevar-Desman (2) (SLO)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Josko Topic (CRO)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Franjo Raspudic (8) (BIH)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)7-6(2) 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Steven De Waard (AUS)Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)7-5 6-7(1) 7-5[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()Danail Tarpov (BUL)6-7(4) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (2) (SLO)Matej Maruscak (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)Filip Grbic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (SRB)Michal Milko (SVK)7-5 Retired[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (8) (BIH)Volodymyr Kaszycki (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)Stefan Roganovic (WC) (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (CRO)Petar Trendafilov (BUL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Patrik Fabian (7) (SVK)1-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Steven De Waard (AUS)Denis Bejtulahi (6) (SRB)4-6 7-6(5) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)1-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Danail Tarpov (BUL)Borut Puc (CRO)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (3) ()Marino Alpeza (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)Jerome Inzerillo (5) (FRA)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Viktor Filipenko (HUN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Matej Maruscak (SVK)Martin Nikic (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (2) (SLO)Matteo Herrmann-zunic (WC) (GER)1-0 Retired[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Steven De Waard (2) (AUS)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
6-0 6-2
SFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 6-2
SFSteven De Waard (2) (AUS)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
6-2 2-6 10-4
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
WO
QFNino Serdarusic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
4-6 7-6(3) 10-4
QFDarko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Matej Maruscak (SVK)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
5-7 6-3 10-3
QFSteven De Waard (2) (AUS)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
6-4 6-3
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ilija Vucic (SRB)
Bye
R16Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)
Viktor Filipenko (HUN)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Danail Tarpov (BUL)
7-5 7-5
R16Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Vlad Victor Cornea (4) (ROU)
Tudor Cristian Sulea (ROU)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)
Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)
Filip Grbic (SRB)
Stefan Roganovic (SRB)
1-6 6-3 10-3
R16Matej Maruscak (SVK)
Pavel Nejedly (CZE)
Borut Puc (CRO)
Mario Vuglac (CRC)
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)
Petar Trendafilov (BUL)
Bye
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Marino Alpeza (BIH)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-4
R16Undecided
Steven De Waard (2) (AUS)
Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Danail Tarpov (1) (BUL)Amar Kubat (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tudor Cristian Sulea (3) (ROU)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)4-6 7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (4) (SRB)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Matej Maruscak (5) (SVK)Josip Smoljan ()7-5 1-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marino Alpeza (6) (BIH)Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Filip Grbic (7) (SRB)Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (8) (SRB)Filip Fichtel ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Danail Tarpov (1) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Amar Kubat (WC) (BIH)Marsel Duraek (BIH)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Goran Markovic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)Viktor Markovic (WC) (BIH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tudor Cristian Sulea (3) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)Ante Marincic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (4) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)Ilya Kryvaruchka (BLR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (5) (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Josip Smoljan ()Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marino Alpeza (6) (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)Amar Fehric (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filip Grbic (7) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Chanchai Sookton-Eng (AUS)Aleksandar Curcin (SRB)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (8) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q2Filip Fichtel ()Ethan Tulliani (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]