ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures Event Details:

2014-05-26Clay
OutdoorKiseljak, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMirza Basic (1) (BIH)Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
SFMirza Basic (1) (BIH)Peter Torebko (4) (GER)2-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
SFTomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFMirza Basic (1) (BIH)Luka Zaninovic (CRO)5-3 Retired[H2H]
QFPeter Torebko (4) (GER)Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)6-4 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
QFTomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
QFPedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Francois-Arthur Vibert (8) (FRA)7-5 5-7 6-2 [H2H]
R16Mirza Basic (1) (BIH)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Luka Zaninovic (CRO)Gabor Borsos (HUN)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Peter Torebko (4) (GER)Matej Maruscak (Q) (SVK)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R16Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)Luka Sucevic (Q) (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)Filip Horansky (6) (SVK)6-4 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Levente Godry (HUN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Francois-Arthur Vibert (8) (FRA)Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Mirza Basic (1) (BIH)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Igor Saveljic (Q) (MNE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (HUN)Juraj Simcak (Q) (SVK)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luka Zaninovic (CRO)Gergely Madarasz (7) (HUN)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Peter Torebko (4) (GER)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Matej Maruscak (Q) (SVK)Pavle Rogan (Q) (MNE)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luka Sucevic (Q) (SRB)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (5) (SRB)Ivan Divkovic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Filip Horansky (6) (SVK)Peter Nagy (HUN)3-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)Jasmin Ademovic (WC) (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Levente Godry (HUN)Antun Pehar (Q) (CRO)4-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (3) (BIH)Ante Marincic (WC) (CRO)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
R32Francois-Arthur Vibert (8) (FRA)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Adi Malicbegovic (Q) (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Pedja Krstin (2) (SRB)Aziz Kijametovic (Q) (BIH)7-6(13) 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomislav Brkic (BIH)
Ante Marincic (CRO)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
6-2 6-2
SFTomislav Brkic (BIH)
Ante Marincic (CRO)
Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
7-5 7-6(4)
SFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
6-3 6-3
QFDanilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
6-3 6-1
QFTomislav Brkic (BIH)
Ante Marincic (CRO)
Pedja Krstin (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
6-3 6-3
QFSlobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)
Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)
6-3 6-4
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Peter Torebko (2) (GER)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-0 7-5
R16Danilo Petrovic (1) (SRB)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Bye
R16Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Ivan Saveljic (MNE)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
6-3 4-6 [10-6]
R16Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Ante Marincic (CRO)
Levente Godry (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
4-6 7-6(1) [11-9]
R16Pedja Krstin (SRB)
Luka Sucevic (SRB)
Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)
Daniel Peyre (FRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)
Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Pavle Rogan (MNE)
6-3 6-3
R16Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)
Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)
Nerman Fatic (4) (BIH)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
7-6(5) 4-6 [10-2]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Giorgio Portaluri (ITA)
Ivan Divkovic (WC) (CRO)
Amar Saletovic (BIH)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Peter Torebko (2) (GER)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
Filip Havaj (SVK)
Juraj Simcak (SVK)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Luka Sucevic (SRB)Slobodan Jevtic (1) (SRB)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q1Igor Saveljic (MNE)Filip Havaj (2) (SVK)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q1Aziz Kijametovic (3) (BIH)Amar Kubat (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Juraj Simcak (4) (SVK)Josip Smoljan (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Matej Maruscak (5) (SVK)Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Antun Pehar (6) (CRO)Marsel Duraek (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Pavle Rogan (MNE)Emir Skejovic (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Slobodan Jevtic (1) (SRB)Bye
Q2Luka Sucevic (SRB)Haris Halilovic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Filip Havaj (2) (SVK)Mile Cilic (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Igor Saveljic (MNE)Filip Polic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aziz Kijametovic (3) (BIH)Armin Fejzic (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Amar Kubat (BIH)Martin Nikic (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Juraj Simcak (4) (SVK)Luka Vitosevic (SRB)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Josip Smoljan (CRO)Amar Fehric (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (5) (SVK)Ivan Saveljic (MNE)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pierdanio Lo Priore (ITA)Amar Saletovic (WC) (BIH)7-6(0) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Antun Pehar (6) (CRO)Nedim Ahmic (BIH)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marsel Duraek (WC) (BIH)Aleksa Aleksic (SRB)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Emir Skejovic (BIH)Faris Suljagic (WC) (BIH)6-3 1-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Pavle Rogan (MNE)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Darko Jandric (WC) (SRB)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Adi Malicbegovic (BIH)Anes Omerbasic (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures draw (Men's) 2014?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F4 Futures?