ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Event Details:

2018-05-28Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()7-6(2) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Peter Nagy (4) (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFTomislav Jotovski (2) ()Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFGustav Hansson (8) (SWE)David Pichler (3) (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pichler (3) (AUT)Aljaz Radinski (q) (SLO)6-3 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (4) (HUN)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()Karlo Kranic (WC) (_CR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Bodin Zarkovic (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)Marko Vujic (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Marko Vujic (q) ()Scott Puodziunas (AUS)1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32David Pichler (3) (AUT)Aleksa Daskalovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (SRB)Guan Kai Wang (WC) (_CH)2-6 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (2) ()Zvonimir Oreskovic (q) ()5-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (4) (HUN)Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gustav Hansson (8) (SWE)Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (1) (GER)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (BIH)Nico Mertens ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bodin Zarkovic (q) ()Samm Butler (SE) (GBR)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Aljaz Radinski (q) (SLO)Nebojsa Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Semjan (SVK)Milos Nikolic (q) (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko ()Lingxi Zhao (q) (_CH)6-7(2) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Karlo Kranic (WC) (_CR)Dane Propoggia (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (6) (CRO)George Botezan (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
2-6 7-6(5) 10-4
SFDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-3 6-4
SFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
6-0 6-2
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-4 6-4
QFAleksa Djerkovic (_SR)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
Marko Vujic ()
Bodin Zarkovic ()
6-3 6-4
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
6-0 6-4
QFDane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Stefan Panic (SRB)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
6-2 6-2
R16Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Miroslav Cvjetan ()
Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)
6-3 6-2
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)
Zvonimir Oreskovic ()
6-4 6-3
R16Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Stefan Suvajac ()
Vanja Vidojkovic ()
6-3 6-1
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Anze Loviscek ()
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
6-1 6-1
R16Marko Vujic ()
Bodin Zarkovic ()
Pavle Daljev (SRB)
Vuk Trbojevic (SRB)
7-6(11) 6-3
R16Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
4-3 ret.
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Milos Nikolic (AUS)
Mario Salinger ()
6-0 6-0
R16Stefan Panic (SRB)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Ignacio Carou (ARG)
Daniel Mora (COL)
5-7 6-3 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Zvonimir Oreskovic (q) ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)2-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Bodin Zarkovic (q) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marko Vujic (q) ()Ignacio Carou (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Hamza Santic (BIH)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Aljaz Radinski (q) (SLO)Bogdan Bajic (SRI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Milos Nikolic (q) (AUS)Nemanja Subanovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lingxi Zhao (q) (_CH)Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Besir Durguti (MKD)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lingxi Zhao (q) (_CH)Igor Banicevic (SRI)5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)2-6 6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Daniel Mora (COL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zvonimir Oreskovic (q) ()Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Manfred Fellin (ITA)Mahir Trnka ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bodin Zarkovic (q) ()Marin Jurkovic (_CR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Antun Vidak (CRO)7-6(0) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Carou (ARG)Mile Matic (_CR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marko Vujic (q) ()Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aljaz Radinski (q) (SLO)Marko Galic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Milos Nikolic (q) (AUS)Jan Vehovec (SLO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Subanovic ()Stefan Granolic (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Besir Durguti (MKD)Djordje Radan (_SR)6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Hamza Santic (BIH)Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (q) (MKD)Luka Puljic ()6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lingxi Zhao (q) (_CH)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Mario Salinger ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Sabit Suntic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Puljic ()Dino Hadzalic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marko Vujic (q) ()Tomoya Kitayama (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Vladan Tadic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Din Karahodza ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zvonimir Oreskovic (q) ()Stefan Dragovic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marin Jurkovic (_CR)Azur Mujezinovic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bodin Zarkovic (q) ()Dominik Dodig ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marko Galic ()Eldar Fazlagic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mahir Trnka ()Nedim Suta ()5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR)Luka Stojanovic (SRB) ()6-3 4-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Radinski (q) (SLO)Feda Bilic (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Kevin Kylar (CAN)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Igor Banicevic (SRI)Haris Halilovic (BIH)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)Marin Sisko (_CR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milos Nikolic (q) (AUS)Stefan Suvajac ()7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jan Vehovec (SLO)Vuk Trbojevic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Granolic (BIH)Dragan Gajic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Djordje Radan (_SR)Miroslav Cvjetan ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hamza Santic (BIH)Adrian D'Aoust ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kerim Subasic (BIH)Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)0-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (CRO)Strahinja Pjeranovic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]