ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-05-23Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGianluigi Quinzi (3) (ITA)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFGianluigi Quinzi (3) (ITA)Christian Lindell (1) (SWE)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFDejan Katic (SRB)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFChristian Lindell (1) (SWE)Mate Delic (5) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFGianluigi Quinzi (3) (ITA)Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)3-6 6-0 4-2 Retired[H2H]
QFDejan Katic (SRB)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFLaurent Lokoli (FRA)Corentin Denolly (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Christian Lindell (1) (SWE)Victor Baluda (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Gianluigi Quinzi (3) (ITA)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Darko Bojanovic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Dejan Katic (SRB)Luka Ilic (8) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Sebastian Ofner (7) (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (1) (SWE)Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Victor Baluda (RUS)Denis Klok (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Nerman Fatic (BIH)7-6(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Gianluigi Quinzi (3) (ITA)Nino Serdarusic (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Daniel Czepielewski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Darko Bojanovic (WC) (BIH)Matteo Herrmann-zunic (WC) (GER)7-5 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Kristijan Mesaros (CRO)Filip Veger (6) (CRO)5-7 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Luka Ilic (8) (SRB)Ivan Sebastian Matijevic (WC) (GER)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Srdjan Jakovljevic (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (4) (CRO)Thomas Fancutt (AUS)5-7 7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (7) (AUT)Domagoj Biljesko ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Luka Matic (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (BRA)Steven De Waard (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (FRA)Lucas Miedler (2) (AUT)6-7(3) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSteven De Waard (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Wilson Leite (1) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
6-3 7-5
SFWilson Leite (1) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Thomas Fancutt (4) (AUS)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-4 6-4
SFSteven De Waard (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
7-6(4) 6-7(6) 10-3
QFWilson Leite (1) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
6-4 2-6 10-7
QFThomas Fancutt (4) (AUS)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Lukasz Kozielski (POL)
7-6(3) 7-6(5)
QFTomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
WO
QFSteven De Waard (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Luka Ilic (SRB)
6-4 6-3
R16Wilson Leite (1) (BRA)
Christian Lindell (SWE)
Feda Bilic (WC) (AUS)
Damian Farinola (AUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Victor Baluda (RUS)
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS)
Matteo Herrmann-zunic (GER)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
7-6(1) 6-2
R16Thomas Fancutt (4) (AUS)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Mate Delic (CRO)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
WO
R16Kamil Gajewski (POL)
Lukasz Kozielski (POL)
Darko Bojanovic (WC) (BIH)
Daniel Czepielewski ()
7-6(6) 6-4
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Theo Fournerie (FRA)
Stefan Hirn (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
6-3 1-6 10-6
R16Tomislav Draganja (3) (CRO)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Samuel Hodor (WC) (SVK)
Matej Maruscak (SVK)
6-3 6-4
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-7(2) 7-5 10-4
R16Steven De Waard (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
Lucas Miedler (2) (AUT)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA)
3-6 7-5 10-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)Dusan Rajic (SRI)2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Steven De Waard (2) (AUS)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Samuel Hodor (SVK)Benjamin Tasevac (USA)1-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Daniel Czepielewski ()Tomislav Antoljak ()6-1 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (5) ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Denis Klok (11) (RUS)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()6-4 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Srdjan Jakovljevic (7) (SRB)Matej Maruscak (12) (SVK)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Scott Puodziunas (8) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)Hamza Santic (WC) (BIH)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dusan Rajic (SRI)Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Steven De Waard (2) (AUS)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Ante Zovko (CRC)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Samuel Hodor (SVK)Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Barnabas Koncz (HUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Czepielewski ()Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Antoljak ()Azur Mujezinovic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (5) ()Lukasz Kozielski (POL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Damian Farinola (10) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Denis Klok (11) (RUS)Mieszko Kwasniewski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Srdjan Jakovljevic (7) (SRB)Mile Matic (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matej Maruscak (12) (SVK)Filip Nikolic (SRB)7-5 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q2Scott Puodziunas (8) (AUS)Nebojsa Peric (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Ilya Vasilyev (9) (RUS)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hamza Santic (WC) (BIH)Almir Joldic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA)Admir Sudzuka (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Andrej Grubisic (WC) (BIH)6-3 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Steven De Waard (2) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Iori Yoshida (JPN)Marko Pezer (BIH)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAnte Zovko (CRC)Bye[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (3) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Barnabas Koncz (HUN)Benjamin Tabakovic (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Tasevac (USA)Ivan Dudic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (4) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()Branko Mijacevic ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Azur Mujezinovic (WC) (BIH)Riad Rastoder (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Antoljak ()Aldin Traljic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lukasz Kozielski (POL)Adnan Ahmedic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDamian Farinola (10) (AUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (6) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)Amar Kubat (WC) (BIH)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Mieszko Kwasniewski (POL)Luka Shane Eble (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDenis Klok (11) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Srdjan Jakovljevic (7) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Emir Candic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Filip Nikolic (SRB)Feda Bilic (AUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMatej Maruscak (12) (SVK)Bye[H2H]
Q3Scott Puodziunas (8) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (SRB)Dino Hadzalic ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rajko Mladenovic (SRB)Haris Halilovic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIlya Vasilyev (9) (RUS)Bye[H2H]