ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Event Details:

2012-05-14Clay
OutdoorBrcko, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Toni Androic (3) (CRO)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
SFDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFToni Androic (3) (CRO)Josko Topic (CRO)6-3 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Wesley Koolhof (NED)3-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFNikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (3) (CRO)Mislav Hizak (CRO)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
QFJosko Topic (CRO)Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Wesley Koolhof (NED)Ante Pavic (7) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Giammarco Micolani (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Lucas Zweili (SUI)3-6 6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Mislav Hizak (CRO)Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)6-1 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Tomislav Ternar (SE) (SLO)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Marin Franjicevic (Q) (CRO)WO[H2H]
R16Josko Topic (CRO)Mirza Basic (2) (BIH)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Petar Djukic (WC) (YUG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Ivan Sabanov (Q) (CRO)Nemanja Kontic (Q) (YUG)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Wesley Koolhof (NED)Filip Veger (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Ante Pavic (7) (CRO)Filip Horansky (SVK)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Nikola Mektic (4) (CRO)Mate Delic (Q) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Giammarco Micolani (ITA)Levente Godry (Q) (HUN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Lucas Zweili (SUI)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Danilo Petrovic (8) (SRB)7-6(3) 6-4 [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (6) (BIH)Marko Mijacevic (Q) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Mislav Hizak (CRO)Andraz Bedene (SLO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (SE) (SLO)Jiayi Li (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Nebojsa Peric (LL) (SCG)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tomislav Brkic (5) (BIH)Marin Bradaric (CRO)6-2 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Marin Franjicevic (Q) (CRO)Qiu Shi Dong (WC) (CHN)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Nik Razborsek (Q) (SLO)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Mirza Basic (2) (BIH)Marko Tepavac (Q) (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
Filip Horansky (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-1 6-3
SFNikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
Ante Bilic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-4 6-2
SFFilip Horansky (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Jiayi Li (CHN)
Adnan Mesic (CRO)
6-2 6-4
QFNikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-2 6-4
QFAnte Bilic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Toni Androic (4) (CRO)
Filip Veger (CRO)
6-1 6-4
QFFilip Horansky (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Andraz Bedene (3) (SLO)
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
WO
QFJiayi Li (CHN)
Adnan Mesic (CRO)
Mirza Basic (2) (BIH)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
6-3 6-3
R16Nikola Mektic (1) (CRO)
Ante Pavic (CRO)
Bye
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Martin Nikic (WC) (CRO)
Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)
6-2 6-1
R16Toni Androic (4) (CRO)
Filip Veger (CRO)
Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)
Denys Pume (UKR)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Ante Bilic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Petar Djukic (YUG)
Nemanja Kontic (YUG)
6-3 6-2
R16Filip Horansky (SVK)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Duje Delic (CRO)
Mate Delic (CRO)
6-1 6-0
R16Andraz Bedene (3) (SLO)
Damir Dzumhur (BIH)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Josip Mesin (CRO)
6-2 6-3
R16Jiayi Li (CHN)
Adnan Mesic (CRO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
7-6(1) 7-5
R16Mirza Basic (2) (BIH)
Tomislav Brkic (BIH)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Denis Bejtulahi (1) (YUG)3-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Levente Godry (2) (HUN)Matej Sabanov (16) (CRO)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Lukas Weinhandl (11) (AUT)6-0 6-7(4) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Marko Mijacevic (4) (CRO)Ante Bilic (14) (CRO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Nebojsa Peric (13) (SCG)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Janicije Sasha Karic (9) (USA)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Nik Razborsek (SLO)Viktor Filipenko (7) (HUN)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Marko Tepavac (15) (SRB)Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Denis Bejtulahi (1) (YUG)Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Artiom Alex Dimitriev (ROU)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Levente Godry (2) (HUN)Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)7-6(1) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Matej Sabanov (16) (CRO)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Jonah J. Pristat (WC) (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (11) (AUT)Luka Zarak (CRO)3-6 6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Marko Mijacevic (4) (CRO)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)WO[H2H]
Q2Ante Bilic (14) (CRO)Peter Balla (HUN)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Aleksandar Reljic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nebojsa Peric (13) (SCG)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Josip Mesin (6) (CRO)6-4 2-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Janicije Sasha Karic (9) (USA)Uros Petronijevic (SRB)6-3 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Viktor Filipenko (7) (HUN)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (SLO)Denys Pume (10) (UKR)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Duje Delic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marko Tepavac (15) (SRB)Amar Saletovic (BIH)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Denis Bejtulahi (1) (YUG)Bye
Q3Dusan Cvetkovic (SRB)David Doljanica (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Artiom Alex Dimitriev (ROU)Philippe May (GER)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Sabanov (12) (CRO)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)3-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Levente Godry (2) (HUN)Bye
Q3Faruk Bakalovic (BIH)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Nemanja Lazic (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (16) (CRO)Goran Markovic (SRB)1-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Bye
Q3Jonah J. Pristat (WC) (GER)Filip Kresic (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luka Zarak (CRO)Djordje Zafirovic (SRB)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (11) (AUT)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Marko Mijacevic (4) (CRO)Bye
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)Srdjan Jakovljevic (WC) (SRB)6-4 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Peter Balla (HUN)Sergey Akopov (WC) (RUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ante Bilic (14) (CRO)Ivan Blazevic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mate Delic (5) (CRO)Bye
Q3Aleksandar Reljic (WC) (BIH)Stevan Djenadic (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)Martin Nikic (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nebojsa Peric (13) (SCG)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-2 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Josip Mesin (6) (CRO)Bye
Q3Nemanja Kontic (YUG)Denis Porcic (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Uros Petronijevic (SRB)Philipp-Luca Raickovic (WC) (GER)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Janicije Sasha Karic (9) (USA)Ognjen Vasiljevic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Viktor Filipenko (7) (HUN)Bye
Q3Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (SLO)Zeljko Ivic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Denys Pume (10) (UKR)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-7(3) 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (8) (SRB)Mladen Mitak (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Duje Delic (CRO)Miljan Pantos (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Amar Saletovic (BIH)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marko Tepavac (15) (SRB)Matej Svjetlicic (CRO)6-1 6-1 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures?