ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2011

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Event Details:

2011-05-16Clay
OutdoorBrcko, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamir Dzumhur (SE) (BIH)Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)6-3 5-7 7-5 [H2H]
SFDamir Dzumhur (SE) (BIH)Milan Zekic (3) (YUG)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
SFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (SE) (BIH)Marco Dierckx (BEL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
QFMilan Zekic (3) (YUG)David Savic (5) (YUG)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
QFGoran Tosic (4) (YUG)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFAldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Toni Androic (8) (CRO)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (SE) (BIH)Josko Topic (CRO)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Marco Dierckx (BEL)Nikola Cacic (6) (SCG)6-2 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Milan Zekic (3) (YUG)Lukas Weinhandl (Q) (AUT)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16David Savic (5) (YUG)Sasa Vidojevic (LL) (SRB)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R16Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)Mislav Hizak (7) (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (8) (CRO)Danilo Petrovic (SRB)7-6(6) 6-2 [H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)6-3 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (SE) (BIH)Mirza Basic (1) (BIH)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Uros Petronijevic (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Marco Dierckx (BEL)Denis Porcic (LL) (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
R32Nikola Cacic (6) (SCG)Tomislav Brkic (BIH)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Milan Zekic (3) (YUG)Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R32Lukas Weinhandl (Q) (AUT)Antonio Lupieri (CRO)6-2 3-6 7-5 [H2H]
R32Sasa Vidojevic (LL) (SRB)Dusan Marinkovic (WC) (SRB)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32David Savic (5) (YUG)Marko Rajic (WC) (SRB)6-4 5-4 Retired[H2H]
R32Mislav Hizak (7) (CRO)Duje Kekez (LL) (CRO)7-6(2) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)Marc Meigel (GER)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Mario Dierckx (Q) (BEL)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Goran Tosic (4) (YUG)Konstantinos Mikos (Q) (GRE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (8) (CRO)Sasa Stojisavljevic (Q) (YUG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Danilo Petrovic (SRB)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (Q) (SLO)Antonio Sancic (CRO)6-1 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (2) (BIH)Dino Marcan (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Marko Rajic (SRB)
Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
SFMarko Rajic (SRB)
Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
Mislav Hizak (1) (CRO)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
WO
SFToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Damir Dzumhur (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
7-5 4-6 [10-8]
QFMislav Hizak (1) (CRO)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Dino Marcan (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
6-3 6-4
QFMarko Rajic (SRB)
Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
Milan Zekic (3) (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
6-3 6-2
QFDamir Dzumhur (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-1 6-2
QFToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
6-3 6-1
R16Mislav Hizak (1) (CRO)
Goran Tosic (YUG)
Bye
R16Dino Marcan (CRO)
Antonio Sancic (CRO)
Marco Dierckx (BEL)
Mario Dierckx (BEL)
6-1 6-1
R16Milan Zekic (3) (YUG)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SCG)
Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
6-3 6-2
R16Marko Rajic (SRB)
Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)
Danila Arsenov (RUS)
Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS)
WO
R16Antonio Lupieri (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Aleksander Slovic (YUG)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Damir Dzumhur (4) (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Stevan Djenadic (SRB)
Dusan Marinkovic (SRB)
6-1 6-0
R16Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Toni Androic (2) (CRO)
Nikola Cacic (SCG)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)Denis Porcic (BIH)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Petar Djukic (YUG)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Uros Petronijevic (3) (SRB)Marko Tepavac (SRB)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Mario Dierckx (4) (BEL)Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)Duje Kekez (5WC) (CRO)6-3 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q1Mike Urbanija (SLO)Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Sasa Stojisavljevic (7) (YUG)Milan Krnjetin (YUG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Tilen Zitnik (9) (SLO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)Stefan Ristic (SRB)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Denis Porcic (BIH)Stefan Zivojinovic (SRB)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Petar Djukic (YUG)Dragomir Culjat (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Uros Petronijevic (3) (SRB)Slobodan Bavrlic (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marko Tepavac (SRB)Predrag Nedeljkovic (SCG)WO[H2H]
Q2Mario Dierckx (4) (BEL)Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Levente Godry (HUN)4-6 6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Duje Kekez (5WC) (CRO)Remi Calleja (FRA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (SLO)Josip Mesin (6WC) (CRO)6-7(7) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-4 1-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q2Sasa Stojisavljevic (7) (YUG)Sven Lalic (BIH)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-1 6-7(4) 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Svyatoslav Knyazev (8) (RUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Tilen Zitnik (9) (SLO)Marcel Ruzic (CRO)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Cristian Mirtea (1) (ROU)Bye
Q3Stefan Ristic (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Denis Porcic (BIH)Stevan Djenadic (SRB)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Stefan Zivojinovic (SRB)Faruk Hasanhodzic (BIH)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (2) (SLO)Bye
Q3Ognjen Jovanovic (SRB)Nikola Petronijevic (SRB)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Petar Djukic (YUG)Aleksa Milojica (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Dragomir Culjat (CRO)Philippe May (GER)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Uros Petronijevic (3) (SRB)Bye
Q3Slobodan Bavrlic (BIH)Matthias Lippe (GER)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Predrag Nedeljkovic (SCG)Jasmin Besic (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Tepavac (SRB)Radomir Jovanovic (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Mario Dierckx (4) (BEL)Bye
Q3Nikola Dzaleta (SCG)Djordje Ilic (BIH)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Levente Godry (HUN)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)7-6(5) 3-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Bojan Zdravkovic (SRB)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (5WC) (CRO)Bye
Q3Remi Calleja (FRA)Stevan Jevdjic (SRB)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)Stefan Merunka (BIH)4-6 6-4 5-2 Retired[H2H]
Q3Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)Din Trobradovic (CRO)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Josip Mesin (6WC) (CRO)Bye
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Dino Mesin (WC) (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Vidojevic (SRB)Marko Baralic (YUG)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Nerman Fatic (BIH)Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sasa Stojisavljevic (7) (YUG)Bye
Q3Sven Lalic (BIH)Vladimir Makic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)Amar Saletovic (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (YUG)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Knyazev (8) (RUS)Bye
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)Jasmin Ademovic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Amar Aatovia (BIH)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tilen Zitnik (9) (SLO)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2011?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures?