ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2004

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures Event Details:

2004-05-31Clay
OutdoorPrijedor, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVladimir Pavicevic (2) (SRB)Darko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFDarko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Juan-Martin Aranguren (8) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFVladimir Pavicevic (2) (SRB)Nikola Ciric (6) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDarko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Gordan Peranec (Q) (CRO)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFJuan-Martin Aranguren (8) (ARG)Dominique Coene (3) (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFNikola Ciric (6) (SRB)Alexander Satschko (GER)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFVladimir Pavicevic (2) (SRB)Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Darko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Adam Thompson (NZL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Gordan Peranec (Q) (CRO)Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Dominique Coene (3) (BEL)Aleksandar Grubin (WC) (SRB)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan-Martin Aranguren (8) (ARG)Ivan Cinkus (CRO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikola Ciric (6) (SRB)Ugljesa Ostojic (WC) (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Satschko (GER)Zlatan Kadric (WC) (BIH)2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)Markus Kanellos (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Vladimir Pavicevic (2) (SRB)David Savic (Q) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Darko Madjarovski (1) (SRB)Nikola Vidovic (SRB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Adam Thompson (NZL)Dusan Tabak (Q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gordan Peranec (Q) (CRO)Ivan Dodig (CRO)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Luka Kukulic (Q) (CRO)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (7) (ESP)7-6(9) 6-2[H2H]
R32Dominique Coene (3) (BEL)Domagoj Sekosan (LL) (CRO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksandar Grubin (WC) (SRB)Goran Kovacevic (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Cinkus (CRO)Bora Celiscak (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan-Martin Aranguren (8) (ARG)Aleksandar Maric (LL) (BIH)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Nikola Ciric (6) (SRB)Adnan Mesic (WC) (CRO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ugljesa Ostojic (WC) (BIH)Goran Tosic (MNE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Zlatan Kadric (WC) (BIH)Karolj Fodor (Q) (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Satschko (GER)Lionel Noviski (4) (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)Alexandros Jakupovic (5) (GRC)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Markus Kanellos (AUT)Carlos Alvarez (LL) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32David Savic (Q) (SRB)Joscha Beutel (Q) (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Pavicevic (2) (SRB)Josko Topic (Q) (CRO)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJuan-Martin Aranguren (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Nikola Ciric (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
6-4 6-3
SFNikola Ciric (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)
Adam Thompson (NZL)
6-0 6-4
SFJuan-Martin Aranguren (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Milos Drakulic (GER)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
6-3 6-1
QFNikola Ciric (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Bora Celiscak (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
6-2 6-1
QFGoran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)
Adam Thompson (NZL)
Milos Popovic ()
Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)
6-4 6-0
QFMilos Drakulic (GER)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
Dusko Erakovic (AUS)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
6-3 2-6 6-3
QFJuan-Martin Aranguren (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Daniel Caiado (BRA)
Milos Koprivica (SRB)
6-1 6-3
R16Nikola Ciric (1) (SRB)
Goran Tosic (MNE)
Ivan Cinkus (CRO)
Adnan Mesic (CRO)
6-3 6-1
R16Bora Celiscak (CRO)
Bruno Peric (CRO)
Filip Paroci (SRB)
David Savic (SRB)
WO
R16Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)
Adam Thompson (NZL)
Luka Kukulic (CRO)
Gordan Peranec (CRO)
7-5 7-6(1)
R16Milos Popovic ()
Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)
Carlos Alvarez ()
Juan-Cruz Vesprini (ARG)
6-3 7-5
R16Milos Drakulic (GER)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
Luka Culic (BIH)
Ugljesa Ostojic (BIH)
6-4 6-4
R16Dusko Erakovic (AUS)
Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)
Alexander Satschko (3) (GER)
Nikola Vidovic (SRB)
6-1 3-6 7-6(4)
R16Daniel Caiado (BRA)
Milos Koprivica (SRB)
Dominique Coene (BEL)
Pim Van Mele (BEL)
6-4 6-4
R16Juan-Martin Aranguren (2) (ARG)
Lionel Noviski (ARG)
Aleksandar Grubin (SRB)
Darko Madjarovski (SRB)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Josko Topic (1) (CRO)Bojan Bozovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1David Savic (2) (SRB)Matthias Can ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joscha Beutel (GER)Aleksandar Maric (3) (BIH)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)Slavko Bjelica (SRB)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Dusan Tabak ()Pim Van Mele (BEL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gordan Peranec (6) (CRO)Domagoj Sekosan (11) (CRO)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Karolj Fodor (7) (SRB)Filip Zivkovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luka Kukulic (8) (CRO)Carlos Alvarez (9) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Josko Topic (1) (CRO)Dusko Erakovic (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bojan Bozovic ()Daniel Caiado (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2David Savic (2) (SRB)Milos Koprivica (SRB)4-6 6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q2Matthias Can ()Roman Kelecic (CRO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Maric (3) (BIH)Boris Kurtovic (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joscha Beutel (GER)Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)Milos Popovic ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Slavko Bjelica (SRB)Adem Selman ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dusan Tabak ()Filip Paroci (5) (SRB)6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Pim Van Mele (BEL)Juan-Cruz Vesprini (12) (ARG)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Gordan Peranec (6) (CRO)Marko Strilic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Sekosan (11) (CRO)Vaclav Stverva (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Karolj Fodor (7) (SRB)Luka Culic (BIH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filip Zivkovic ()Tobias Huelsen (10) (GER)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Luka Kukulic (8) (CRO)Rasim Sinanovic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Carlos Alvarez (9) ()Bruno Peric (CRO)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josko Topic (1) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusko Erakovic (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bojan Bozovic ()Marko Begovic (MNE)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Caiado (BRA)Predrag Burmazovic ()7-6(0) 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Savic (2) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Koprivica (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthias Can ()Goran Krivokuca ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roman Kelecic (CRO)Danilo Zivanovic (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Maric (3) (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Boris Kurtovic (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sasa Stojisavljevic (SRB)Goran Belosevic (CRO)7-6(2) 1-6 7-6(8)[H2H]
Q3Joscha Beutel (GER)Tomas Pejznoch (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Goran Kovacevic (4) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Popovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Slavko Bjelica (SRB)Aldin Setkic (WC) (BIH)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adem Selman ()Petar Djukic (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filip Paroci (5) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Tabak ()Goran Devrnja ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pim Van Mele (BEL)Nemanja Djuric ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan-Cruz Vesprini (12) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gordan Peranec (6) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Strilic (SRB)Igor Markota (CRO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vaclav Stverva (CZE)Milos Drakulic (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Sekosan (11) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karolj Fodor (7) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Culic (BIH)Ivan Milivojevic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Filip Zivkovic ()Marko Lajic (WC) (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tobias Huelsen (10) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (8) (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rasim Sinanovic (BIH)Ismar Moralic (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bruno Peric (CRO)Rastislav Relic ()WO[H2H]
Q3Carlos Alvarez (9) ()ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2004?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F3 Futures?