ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-05-22Clay
OutdoorBosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Nino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)3-1 Retired[H2H]
SFFabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
SFNino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)Franco Agamenone (2) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFTomislav Jotovski ()Ljubomir Celebic (1) (MNE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFFabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Elmar Ejupovic (8) (GER)4-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFNino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)Maciej Rajski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFFranco Agamenone (2) (ARG)Josko Topic (CRO)6-4 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (1) (MNE)Ioannis Stergiou ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()Lucas Gomez (7) (MEX)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (8) (GER)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (POL)Milan Drinic (5) (SRB)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Nino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Josko Topic (CRO)Goran Markovic (WC) (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Franco Agamenone (2) (ARG)Dusan Rajic (WC) (SRI)2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (1) (MNE)Aron Pierce (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski ()Mislav Bosnjak (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Gomez (7) (MEX)Gabriel Donev ()6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (4) (ITA)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Hirschmueller (GER)Djordje Radan (WC) (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Dejan Katic (SRB)Roko Savin (_CR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (8) (GER)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Milan Drinic (5) (SRB)Grega Boh ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (POL)Luka Ilic (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Stefan Micov ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Nino Serdarusic (3) (CRO)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Thales Turini (6) (BRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Goran Markovic (WC) (SRB)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Dusan Rajic (WC) (SRI)Emir Candic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (2) (ARG)Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
6-3 6-2
SFFranco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
6-3 6-2
SFTomislav Jotovski ()
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Stefan Micov ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 6-1
QFFranco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
6-0 6-4
QFLjubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Milan Drinic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-2 6-2
QFStefan Micov ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Grega Boh ()
Stefan Panic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
QFTomislav Jotovski ()
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Adam Taylor (2) (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
7-5 7-6(4)
R16Franco Agamenone (1) (ARG)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Bye
R16Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
Marko Pezer (BIH)
Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)
6-2 6-0
R16Ljubomir Celebic (4) (MNE)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
WO
R16Milan Drinic (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-2 6-2
R16Stefan Micov ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Matt Seeberger (USA)
6-0 6-3
R16Grega Boh ()
Stefan Panic (SRB)
Christian Hirschmueller (3) (GER)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
6-3 6-2
R16Tomislav Jotovski ()
Milan Radojkovic (_SR)
Mirza Cabro (BIH)
Faris Zukic (BIH)
WO
R16Adam Taylor (2) (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Tomislav Serdarusic ()
7-6(2) 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Roko Savin (1) (_CR)Faris Zukic (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Grega Boh (2) ()Filip Kesina ()5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mislav Bosnjak (3) (AUS)Filip Dzakula (BIH)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (4) ()Emir Candic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)Feda Bilic (AUS)6-2 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Milos Dabic (SRI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Josko Topic (CRO)Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Frane Nincevic (_CR)Dino Hadzalic ()4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q2Roko Savin (1) (_CR)Milos Radenkovic (SRB)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Faris Zukic (BIH)Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)WO[H2H]
Q2Grega Boh (2) ()soichiro Kanai (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filip Kesina ()Bogdan Bajic (SRI)2-6 6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Mislav Bosnjak (3) (AUS)Connor Johnson (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Filip Dzakula (BIH)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Stefan Micov (4) ()Marko Pavlovic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Emir Candic (BIH)Jovan Zeljkovic (BIH)WO[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)Adam Hecimovic (AUS)3-6 7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Feda Bilic (AUS)Ognjen Vasiljevic (WC) (SRB)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Milos Dabic (SRI)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)7-6(5) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Josko Topic (CRO)Marko Pezer (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Iori Yoshida (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Frane Nincevic (_CR)Karlo Divkovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dino Hadzalic ()Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Roko Savin (1) (_CR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Radenkovic (SRB)Benjamin Tabakovic (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)Marko Vukoja (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFaris Zukic (BIH)Bye[H2H]
Q3Grega Boh (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3soichiro Kanai (JPN)Mihailo Samardzija (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bajic (SRI)Kerim Subasic (BIH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filip Kesina ()Aleksandar Reljic (BIH)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mislav Bosnjak (3) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Connor Johnson (AUS)Vitomir Markovic (SRB)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Dino Sudac ()4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Dzakula (BIH)Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Pavlovic (SRB)Aldin Traljic (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Emir Candic (BIH)Dragutin Djurasovic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jovan Zeljkovic (BIH)Mirza Cabro (BIH)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Adam Hecimovic (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Daskalovic (SRB)Josip Herceg (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ognjen Vasiljevic (WC) (SRB)Milan Radojkovic (_SR)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Feda Bilic (AUS)Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Milos Dabic (SRI)Sandi Ascic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavle Drobnjakovic (_SR)Sreten Spasic (_SR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Pezer (BIH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Josko Topic (CRO)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)Anze Arh (SLO)3-6 7-6(2) 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Iori Yoshida (JPN)Stefan Granolic (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Divkovic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Stefan Petrovic (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dino Hadzalic ()Lubomir Leshtanski ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS)Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]