ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2012

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures Event Details:

2012-04-30Clay
OutdoorDoboj, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Florian Reynet (4) (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-0 [H2H]
SFDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Toni Androic (3) (CRO)6-4 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
SFFlorian Reynet (4) (FRA)Josko Topic (CRO)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
QFDamir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Mislav Hizak (8) (CRO)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
QFToni Androic (3) (CRO)Alexander Sadecky (5) (SUI)7-6(2) 6-2 [H2H]
QFFlorian Reynet (4) (FRA)Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)7-6(9) 6-3 [H2H]
QFJosko Topic (CRO)Pierre-Hugues Herbert (2) (FRA)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Damir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Peter Heller (GER)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R16Mislav Hizak (8) (CRO)Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R16Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-0 5-7 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alexander Sadecky (5) (SUI)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-3 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Jiri Skoloudik (7) (CZE)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Florian Reynet (4) (FRA)Ralph Regus (GER)5-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Josko Topic (CRO)Marton Fucsovics (6) (HUN)2-6 6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Pierre-Hugues Herbert (2) (FRA)Nik Razborsek (Q) (SLO)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
R32Damir Dzumhur (1) (BIH)Kresimir Ritz (Q) (CRO)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Peter Heller (GER)Petar Tomic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
R32Bjorn Propst (Q) (AUT)Predrag Marjanovic (WC) (SRB)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Mislav Hizak (8) (CRO)Marko Mijacevic (Q) (CRO)2-6 6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Toni Androic (3) (CRO)Tim Nekic (Q) (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Borut Puc (Q) (SLO)6-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Ismar Gorcic (BIH)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Alexander Sadecky (5) (SUI)Janicije Sasha Karic (WC) (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jiri Skoloudik (7) (CZE)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Denis Bejtulahi (YUG)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (LL) (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Ralph Regus (GER)Francesco Garzelli (ITA)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Florian Reynet (4) (FRA)Andraz Bedene (SLO)6-3 2-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Marton Fucsovics (6) (HUN)Tim Srkala (Q) (SUI)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Josko Topic (CRO)Marko Tepavac (WC) (SRB)3-6 7-6(3) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (Q) (SLO)Tomislav Ternar (Q) (SLO)7-6(4) 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Pierre-Hugues Herbert (2) (FRA)Lukas Jastraunig (AUT)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMiha Mlakar (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Kresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
6-4 3-6 [10-8]
SFKresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Florian Reynet (1) (FRA)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
4-6 7-5 [10-4]
SFMiha Mlakar (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Toni Androic (2) (CRO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
6-3 7-5
QFFlorian Reynet (1) (FRA)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
WO
QFKresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Ante Bilic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
6-3 6-4
QFMiha Mlakar (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Ismar Gorcic (3) (BIH)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
6-0 6-1
QFToni Androic (2) (CRO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Bjorn Propst (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
5-7 6-0 [10-4]
R16Florian Reynet (1) (FRA)
Jiri Skoloudik (CZE)
Bye
R16Francesco Garzelli (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Janicije Sasha Karic (USA)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
6-3 7-5
R16Kresimir Ritz (4) (CRO)
Josko Topic (CRO)
Bye
R16Ante Bilic (CRO)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Christian Braun (GER)
Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Miha Mlakar (SLO)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Danylo Kalenichenko (WC) (UKR)
Tim Srkala (SUI)
6-2 6-1
R16Ismar Gorcic (3) (BIH)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Bye
R16Bjorn Propst (AUT)
Lukas Weinhandl (AUT)
Dragos Cristian Mirtea (ROU)
Sergiu Rogoveanu (ROU)
6-0 6-2
R16Toni Androic (2) (CRO)
Marin Franjicevic (CRO)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Borut Puc (1) (SLO)Dragos Cristian Mirtea (9) (ROU)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Marko Mijacevic (2) (CRO)Ante Bilic (CRO)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Nik Razborsek (SLO)Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Lukas Weinhandl (14) (AUT)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Mike Urbanija (16) (SLO)4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q1Tim Nekic (15) (GER)Mate Delic (6) (CRO)6-7(5) 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Kresimir Ritz (7WC) (CRO)Oliver Ceranic (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Tim Srkala (SUI)Alexandr Kushakov (8) (UKR)3-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Borut Puc (1) (SLO)Zeljko Ivic (CRO)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Dragos Cristian Mirtea (9) (ROU)Duje Delic (CRO)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Marko Mijacevic (2) (CRO)Vasil Shandarov (BUL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ante Bilic (CRO)Stevan Labat (SUI)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Aleksandar Reljic (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Nik Razborsek (SLO)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Ivan Blazevic (CRO)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Lukas Weinhandl (14) (AUT)Denis Porcic (BIH)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Mike Urbanija (16) (SLO)Uros Petronijevic (SRB)4-6 6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Mate Delic (6) (CRO)Marcel Ruzic (CRO)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tim Nekic (15) (GER)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Kresimir Ritz (7WC) (CRO)Bruno Mandic (CRO)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Dinko Panzic (CRO)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Alexandr Kushakov (8) (UKR)Djordje Jokic (WC) (SRB)6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Tim Srkala (SUI)Miha Mlakar (13) (SLO)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Borut Puc (1) (SLO)Bye
Q3Zeljko Ivic (CRO)Adrian Gruber (AUT)4-6 6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Duje Delic (CRO)Sanjin Golic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dragos Cristian Mirtea (9) (ROU)Luka Zarak (CRO)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marko Mijacevic (2) (CRO)Bye
Q3Vasil Shandarov (BUL)Goran Radanovic (WC) (BIH)6-3 7-6(7) [H2H]
Q3Stevan Labat (SUI)Marko Stosic (SLO)6-4 2-6 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Ante Bilic (CRO)Bojan Zdravkovic (10) (SRB)7-5 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Marin Franjicevic (3) (CRO)Matej Zeman (SVK)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Reljic (WC) (BIH)Dominik Domazet (WC) (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3Nik Razborsek (SLO)Christian Braun (GER)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Gibril Diarra (11) (AUT)6-4 1-6 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Bjorn Propst (4) (AUT)Amar Saletovic (BIH)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Blazevic (CRO)Emir Skejovic (BIH)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Denis Porcic (BIH)Vuk Vuckovic (SRB)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Lukas Weinhandl (14) (AUT)Aleksandre Kondulukov (RUS)1-6 6-3 4-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Ternar (5) (SLO)Andeja Opancina (SRB)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Gorovyts (UKR)Daniel Kopeinigg (AUT)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Uros Petronijevic (SRB)Matej Svjetlicic (CRO)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (16) (SLO)Ante Marincic (CRO)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mate Delic (6) (CRO)Nebojsa Peric (SCG)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Marcel Ruzic (CRO)Artiom Alex Dimitriev (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Nerman Fatic (BIH)Antun Pehar (CRO)2-6 7-6(0) 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q3Tim Nekic (15) (GER)Velimir Svigir (CRO)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Kresimir Ritz (7WC) (CRO)Nemanja Lazic (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Bruno Mandic (CRO)Milos Velickovic (SCG)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Ceranic (AUS)Darko Mihajlovic (WC) (BIH)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Dinko Panzic (CRO)Sergiu Rogoveanu (12) (ROU)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alexandr Kushakov (8) (UKR)Strahinja Trecakov (SRB)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Djordje Jokic (WC) (SRB)Sandro Djuric (BIH)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Tim Srkala (SUI)Slobodan Jevtic (SRB)6-4 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (13) (SLO)Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)7-6(3) 6-7(5) 6-2 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures draw (Men's) 2012?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F1 Futures?