ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2007

Click Here To Join The Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures Event Details:

2007-05-14Clay
OutdoorSarajevo, Bosnia/Herzegovina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPredrag Rusevski (1) ()Photos Kallias (CYP)7-5 6-0[H2H]
SFPredrag Rusevski (1) ()Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
SFPhotos Kallias (CYP)Boris Conkic (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFPredrag Rusevski (1) ()Aldin Setkic (BIH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAnte Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)Patrick Schmolzer (4) (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFPhotos Kallias (CYP)Claudio Grassi (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFBoris Conkic (6) (SRB)Lazar Magdincev ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Predrag Rusevski (1) ()Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)WO[H2H]
R16Aldin Setkic (BIH)Christian Magg (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Patrick Schmolzer (4) (AUT)Vilim Visak (HRV)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)Filip Spasojevic (Q) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Photos Kallias (CYP)Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Claudio Grassi (ITA)Valery Rudnev (RUS)6-7(7) 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Boris Conkic (6) (SRB)Nikola Martinovic (HRV)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Lazar Magdincev ()Artur Chernov (Q) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Predrag Rusevski (1) ()Matteo Volante (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusan Mihailovic (SRB)Luka Kukulic (Q) (HRV)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Magg (AUT)Yury Shirshov (Q) (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Aldin Setkic (SE) (BIH)Goran Tosic (MNE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrick Schmolzer (4) (AUT)Max Raditschnigg (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vilim Visak (HRV)Zlatan Kadric (BIH)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Spasojevic (SRB)Robert Raguz (WC) (HRV)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)Mario Biletic (WC) (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)David Savic (5) (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Photos Kallias (CYP)Aleksandar Maric (WC) (BIH)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Claudio Grassi (ITA)Vedran Begovic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Valery Rudnev (RUS)Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Conkic (6) (SRB)Alexander Sadecky (SUI)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikola Martinovic (HRV)Marko Pazman (HRV)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Artur Chernov (Q) (RUS)Robert Belak (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lazar Magdincev ()Marco Simoni (Q) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLazar Magdincev (1) ()
Predrag Rusevski ()
Boris Conkic (SRB)
Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)
6-1 6-2
SFLazar Magdincev (1) ()
Predrag Rusevski ()
Robert Belak (SRB)
Daniel Danilovic (SWE)
6-0 6-0
SFBoris Conkic (SRB)
Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)
Claudio Grassi (4) (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
6-1 6-3
QFLazar Magdincev (1) ()
Predrag Rusevski ()
Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)
Vilim Visak (HRV)
6-2 6-1
QFRobert Belak (WC) (SRB)
Daniel Danilovic (SWE)
Marko Lazic ()
Aleksandar Maric (BIH)
6-3 6-2
QFClaudio Grassi (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
Artur Chernov (RUS)
Valery Rudnev (RUS)
3-6 6-2 6-4
QFBoris Conkic (SRB)
Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)
Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)
Marko Milovanovic ()
6-2 1-6 7-5
R16Lazar Magdincev (1) ()
Predrag Rusevski ()
Undecided
Bye
R16Ante Nakic-Alfirevic (HRV)
Vilim Visak (HRV)
Marco Simoni (ITA)
Janos Zibrat ()
6-4 6-3
R16Robert Belak (SRB)
Daniel Danilovic (SWE)
Cesar Ferrer-Victoria (3) (ESP)
David Savic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Marko Lazic (WC) ()
Aleksandar Maric (BIH)
Mario Biletic (BIH)
Dino Dauldzi (BIH)
5-7 6-1 6-1
R16Artur Chernov (RUS)
Valery Rudnev (RUS)
Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)
Yoann Villar (BEL)
6-3 6-2
R16Claudio Grassi (ITA)
Matteo Volante (ITA)
Bojan Bakovic ()
Alexander Sadecky (SUI)
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)
Marko Milovanovic ()
Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)
Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (ESP)
4-6 6-3 6-4
R16Boris Conkic (SRB)
Deniss Pavlovs (LVA)
Zlatan Kadric (BIH)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marko Pazman (HRV)Igor Racic (1WC) (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marco Simoni (ITA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luka Kukulic (3) (HRV)Yoann Villar (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vedran Begovic (BIH)Igor Ogrizek ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Robert Belak (5WC) (SRB)Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artur Chernov (6) (RUS)Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yury Shirshov (RUS)Jochen Schoettler (7) (DEU)7-6(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Filip Spasojevic (SRB)Daniel Danilovic (8) (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Igor Racic (1WC) (BIH)Marko Baralic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marko Pazman (HRV)Marko Milovanovic (WC) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SRB)Stefan Nikolic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marco Simoni (ITA)Filip Miljevic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luka Kukulic (3) (HRV)Duje Tomasovic ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yoann Villar (BEL)Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Igor Ogrizek ()Davor Kuseta (4) (HRV)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vedran Begovic (BIH)Tin Pongracic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Robert Belak (5WC) (SRB)Mario Jukic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Aleksandar Cvetkov (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Artur Chernov (6) (RUS)Martin Rmus (SVN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)Miha Mlakar (SVN)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jochen Schoettler (7) (DEU)Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yury Shirshov (RUS)Petar Golijanin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Danilovic (8) (SWE)Nikola Cacic (SRB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filip Spasojevic (SRB)Filip Pavlovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Racic (1WC) (BIH)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Baralic (SRB)Nikola Dzaleta ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marko Milovanovic ()Robert Crnalic (SWE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marko Pazman (HRV)Juan Beaus-Barquin (ESP)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (2) (SRB)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Stefan Nikolic ()Ivan Marevic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Miljevic ()Goran Krivokuca ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Marco Simoni (ITA)Bojan Bakovic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Kukulic (3) (HRV)UndecidedBye[H2H]
Q3Duje Tomasovic ()Stefan Nosovic (BIH)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Yoann Villar (BEL)Adnan Sarganovic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Vargas-Garcia (ESP)Bojan Lamesic (BIH)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davor Kuseta (4) (HRV)Nemanja Djuric ()3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Ogrizek ()Vinko Ojdanic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vedran Begovic (BIH)Nikola Kostic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tin Pongracic ()Petar Tomasic (HRV)7-5 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Robert Belak (5WC) (SRB)Bruno Kliskinic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario Jukic ()Aleksander Kovacic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Cvetkov (SRB)Adnan Sose (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Denis Bejtulahi (SRB)Anes Hrnjic (BIH)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Artur Chernov (6) (RUS)Vinko Lelas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martin Rmus (WC) (SVN)Marko Mijacevic (HRV)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miha Mlakar (SVN)Petar Kaucic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP)Mladen Prodanovic (SWE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jochen Schoettler (7) (DEU)Matt Fox (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Djurdjevic (SRB)Ante Bilic (HRV)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petar Golijanin ()Aladin Sarganovic (BIH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yury Shirshov (RUS)Marko Begovic (MNE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Danilovic (8) (SWE)Dusan Miljevic (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikola Cacic (SRB)Janos Zibrat ()6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Filip Pavlovic ()Marko Lazic ()7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Filip Spasojevic (SRB)Ivan Krivic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2007?
Who will win Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 Futures?