ATP Bolivia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Bolivia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bolivia F3 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-29Clay
OutdoorSanta Cruz, Bolivia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bolivia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHugo Dellien (1) ()Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFHugo Dellien (1) ()Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)6-7(2) 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)Federico Zeballos (6) ()6-7(5) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFHugo Dellien (1) ()Franco Feitt (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFMaximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFFederico Zeballos (6) ()Matias Zukas (SE) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Hugo Dellien (1) ()Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Franco Feitt (Q) (ARG)Juan Ignacio Ameal (7) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Julian Busch (Q) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (6) ()Agustin Moyano (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (SE) (ARG)Thales Turini (2) (BRA)3-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Hugo Dellien (1) ()Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-4 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)Andres Ceppo (Q) (ARG)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (Q) (ARG)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)2-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Ameal (7) ()Yuri Andrade (Q) (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)Ryusei Makiguchi (4) (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Busch (Q) (ARG)Fernando Guardia (WC) (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Luis Patino (8) (MEX)6-7(5) 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)Adrian Torrico Moreno (WC) (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (Q) (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)Andre Ku Meza (Q) (PER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (6) ()Tomas Iriarte (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Agustin Moyano (Q) (ARG)Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (SE) (ARG)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Thales Turini (2) (BRA)Augusto Laranja (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
7-6(7) 7-5
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
5-7 6-4 [10-4]
SFMaximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Thales Turini (2) (BRA)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-4 6-1
QFSebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Andre Ku Meza (PER)
Justiniano Richard (ARG)
6-1 2-6 [10-1]
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Yuri Andrade (BRA)
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFMaximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
3-6 6-2 [10-7]
QFThales Turini (2) (BRA)
Federico Zeballos ()
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-1 6-2
R16Andre Ku Meza (PER)
Justiniano Richard (ARG)
Augusto Laranja (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
6-7(3) 6-0 [10-1]
R16Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
Sebastian Alarcon (WC) (BOL)
Adrian Torrico Moreno (BOL)
6-1 6-1
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Juan Ignacio Ameal ()
Alexander Merino (PER)
7-5 1-6 [10-6]
R16Yuri Andrade (BRA)
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)
Andres Ceppo (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
6-4 6-4
R16Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)
Fernando Guardia (BOL)
7-5 6-1
R16Maximiliano Estevez (3) (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Gabriel A. Penino De Souza (WC) ()
Marco-Antonio Rojas ()
6-1 6-2
R16Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
6-1 4-6 [10-6]
R16Thales Turini (2) (BRA)
Federico Zeballos ()
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomas Iriarte (1) (ARG)Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Franco Feitt (2WC) (ARG)Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Yuri Andrade (3) (BRA)Marcos Massonneau (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Julian Busch (4) (ARG)Sebastian Alarcon (BOL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Agustin Moyano (ARG)Santiago Villarruel (11) (ARG)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andre Ku Meza (10) (PER)Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andres Ceppo (9) (ARG)Justiniano Richard (7) (ARG)2-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (8) (ARG)Marcelo Fortini Murbach (12) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomas Iriarte (1) (ARG)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)Cleiner Caceres (BOL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (2WC) (ARG)Santiago Arze (BOL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)Bruno Alejandro Juarez (ARG)6-2 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yuri Andrade (3) (BRA)Micael Florez (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcos Massonneau (ARG)Caio Claudino (BRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Julian Busch (4) (ARG)Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (BOL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Alarcon (BOL)Alejandro Dorado (BOL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Agustin Moyano (ARG)Marco-Antonio Rojas (5) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Santiago Villarruel (11) (ARG)Santiago Zuliani (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Alexander Merino (6) (PER)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andre Ku Meza (10) (PER)Alejo Michaux (ARG)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Justiniano Richard (7) (ARG)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)3-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Andres Ceppo (9) (ARG)Lucas De Torres Curth (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (8) (ARG)Rodrigo Castro Aravena ()6-7(4) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Fortini Murbach (12) (BRA)Ian Fligler (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Iriarte (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)Esteban Canaviri (BOL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cleiner Caceres (BOL)Facundo Maximiliano Medina (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (2WC) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Arze (BOL)Carlos Rolando Camacho Barba (BOL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bruno Alejandro Juarez (ARG)Mateus Loschi Ceolin (BRA)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yuri Andrade (3) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Micael Florez (ARG)German Savu (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marcos Massonneau (ARG)Andres Quiroga (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Caio Claudino (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Julian Busch (4) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (BOL)Andres Oporto (BOL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Alarcon (BOL)Armin Alejandro Torrico (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Dorado (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco-Antonio Rojas (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Agustin Moyano (ARG)Edmundo Ulloa (PER)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Zuliani (ARG)Gonzalo Apaza (BOL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (11) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Merino (6) (PER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Cesar Gabriel Menacho (BOL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)Nicolas Onyszczuk (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andre Ku Meza (10) (PER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Justiniano Richard (7) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche (BOL)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Lucas De Torres Curth (ARG)Carlos Cordova (BOL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andres Ceppo (9) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (8) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Castro Aravena ()Manuel Achurra ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ian Fligler (ARG)Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (BOL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Fortini Murbach (12) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]