ATP Bolivia F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Bolivia F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bolivia F3 Futures Event Details:

2013-09-23Clay
OutdoorCochabamba, Bolivia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bolivia F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FChase Buchanan (1) (USA)Hugo Dellien (2) (BOL)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
SFChase Buchanan (1) (USA)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
SFHugo Dellien (2) (BOL)Federico Coria (3) (ARG)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
QFChase Buchanan (1) (USA)Valentin Florez (ARG)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFDuilio Vallebuona (PER)Pedro Bernardi (BRA)6-7(8) 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFFederico Coria (3) (ARG)Jose Maria Paez (6) (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
QFHugo Dellien (2) (BOL)Juan Manuel Matute (Q) (ARG)5-7 6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R16Chase Buchanan (1) (USA)Christopher Racz (USA)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R16Valentin Florez (ARG)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Duilio Vallebuona (PER)Alejandro Mendoza (BOL)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Pedro Bernardi (BRA)Marco-Antonio Rojas (BOL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
R16Jose Maria Paez (6) (ARG)Julian Busch (Q) (ARG)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Federico Coria (3) (ARG)Fernando Guardia (WC) (BOL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Matute (Q) (ARG)Guillermo Carry (ARG)6-1 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Hugo Dellien (2) (BOL)Franco Feitt (Q) (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Chase Buchanan (1) (USA)Jorge Brian Panta (PER)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Christopher Racz (USA)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-4 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)Alejandro Dorado (WC) (BOL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
R32Valentin Florez (ARG)Ryusei Makiguchi (7) (JPN)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Duilio Vallebuona (PER)Federico Zeballos (4) (BOL)4-6 7-6(2) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza (BOL)Jose Eduardo Coloma (Q) (PER)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R32Pedro Bernardi (BRA)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Marco-Antonio Rojas (BOL)Mauricio Doria-Medina (8) (BOL)3-6 6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jose Maria Paez (6) (ARG)Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (WC) (BOL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Julian Busch (Q) (ARG)Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (Q) (COL)7-6(4) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Fernando Guardia (WC) (BOL)Patricio Espinosa (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
R32Federico Coria (3) (ARG)Andres Ceppo (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Guillermo Carry (ARG)Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (5) (ESP)6-4 3-6 7-6(5) [H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Matute (Q) (ARG)Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (Q) (BOL)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (Q) (ARG)Francisco Arrechea (ARG)7-5 7-6(6) [H2H]
R32Hugo Dellien (2) (BOL)Eugenio Gaston Gastien (Q) (ARG)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Maria Paez (ARG)
Hugo Dellien (3) (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
6-3 6-3
SFFranco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Maria Paez (ARG)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Christopher Racz (USA)
6-3 6-4
SFHugo Dellien (3) (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Federico Coria (2) (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
2-6 6-4 [10-8]
QFFranco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Maria Paez (ARG)
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
6-3 0-6 [10-5]
QFJorge Brian Panta (PER)
Christopher Racz (USA)
Francisco Arrechea (ARG)
Andres Ceppo (ARG)
7-6(4) 5-7 [10-8]
QFHugo Dellien (3) (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Alejandro Mendoza (BOL)
Marco-Antonio Rojas (BOL)
6-4 7-5
QFFederico Coria (2) (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
Fabricio Lanza (BOL)
Agustin Moyano (ARG)
6-1 6-4
R16Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (1) (ESP)
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
Manuel Barroetavena (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
6-4 6-2
R16Franco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Maria Paez (ARG)
Valentin Florez (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
R16Francisco Arrechea (ARG)
Andres Ceppo (ARG)
Guillermo Carry (4) (ARG)
Mauricio Doria-Medina (BOL)
7-5 4-6 [11-9]
R16Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Christopher Racz (USA)
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (WC) (BOL)
Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (BOL)
6-3 6-1
R16Alejandro Mendoza (BOL)
Marco-Antonio Rojas (BOL)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Pedro Bernardi (BRA)
6-4 3-6 [10-7]
R16Hugo Dellien (3) (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas (WC) (BOL)
Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)
6-4 6-1
R16Fabricio Lanza (BOL)
Agustin Moyano (ARG)
Alejandro Dorado (WC) (BOL)
Matias Porro (BOL)
6-4 6-1
R16Federico Coria (2) (ARG)
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
4-6 6-0 [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Franco Feitt (1) (ARG)Ulises Morinigo (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Juan Manuel Matute (2) (ARG)Agustin Moyano (ARG)6-7(8) 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)Lucio Catania (ARG)7-6(3) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q1Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL)Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Patricio Espinosa (ARG)Nicolas Aguirre (BOL)7-6(5) 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Julian Busch (ARG)Sebastian Eguez (WC) (BOL)7-5 6-0 [H2H]
Q1Jose Eduardo Coloma (PER)Manuel Barroetavena (ARG)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)Fabricio Lanza (BOL)6-0 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Franco Feitt (1) (ARG)Mauricio Sorrento (ARG)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ulises Morinigo (ARG)Vicente Miranda Llanos (CHI)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Juan Manuel Matute (2) (ARG)Gabriel Gomez (ARG)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Agustin Moyano (ARG)Luis Molina (BOL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas (BOL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Lucio Catania (ARG)Matias Porro (BOL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)Marcelo Lorenzo Balderrama (USA)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL)Jose Miguel Antelo (BOL)2-6 7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Nicolas Aguirre (BOL)Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)6-1 5-7 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Patricio Espinosa (ARG)Felipe D'annunzio (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Sebastian Eguez (WC) (BOL)Eduardo Burgui (BRA)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Julian Busch (ARG)Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (BOL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Jose Eduardo Coloma (PER)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-0 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Manuel Barroetavena (ARG)Matias Vargas (BOL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)Rodrigo Arias (BOL)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Fabricio Lanza (BOL)Ignacio Marquez (ARG)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (1) (ARG)Bye
Q3Mauricio Sorrento (ARG)Santiago Zuliani (ARG)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ulises Morinigo (ARG)Martin Coppa (ARG)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Vicente Miranda Llanos (CHI)Bye
Q3Juan Manuel Matute (2) (ARG)Bye
Q3Gabriel Gomez (ARG)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)7-6(3) 2-6 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Luis Molina (BOL)Edison Antonio Pena Y Lillo (CHI)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Agustin Moyano (ARG)Bye
Q3Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas (BOL)Bye
Q3Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)Lucas Lopez Della Valle (ARG)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Matias Porro (BOL)Francisco Claure (BOL)2-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Lucio Catania (ARG)Agustin Cattoretti (BOL)7-6(4) 3-6 7-6(10) [H2H]
Q3Marcelo Lorenzo Balderrama (USA)Bye
Q3Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)Santiago Villarruel (ARG)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL)Marco Miranda Llanos (CHI)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Jose Miguel Antelo (BOL)Bye
Q3Nicolas Aguirre (BOL)Bye
Q3Victor Javier Rodriguez Diaz (COL)Clemente Armanet (CHI)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Felipe D'annunzio (ARG)Edgar D Espindola (COL)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Patricio Espinosa (ARG)Camilo Vela Montano (COL)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Eduardo Burgui (BRA)Bye
Q3Sebastian Eguez (WC) (BOL)Jorge Alejandro Pinto (BOL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julian Busch (ARG)Ivan Linares (BOL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (BOL)Axel Bagnasco (ARG)2-6 6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)Bye
Q3Jose Eduardo Coloma (PER)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)3-6 6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Manuel Barroetavena (ARG)Rodrigo Jara Unzueta (BOL)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matias Vargas (BOL)Bye
Q3Rodrigo Arias (BOL)Bye
Q3Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)Renzo Canozzi (ARG)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Fabricio Lanza (BOL)Andres Oporto (BOL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ignacio Marquez (ARG)Bye


What's your opinion on the ATP Bolivia F3 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Bolivia F3 Futures?