ATP Bolivia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Bolivia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bolivia F2 Futures Event Details:

2015-09-14Clay
OutdoorBolivia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bolivia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFAlejandro Mendoza ()Stephan Koenigsfest (WC) (_BO)6-3 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
SFMauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFStephan Koenigsfest (WC) (_BO)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAlejandro Mendoza ()Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)6-7(5) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFRodrigo Banzer (BOL)Filipe Brandao (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Federico Zeballos (2) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Stephan Koenigsfest (WC) (_BO)Leandro Portmann (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)Santiago Villarruel (ARG)3-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Alejandro Mendoza ()Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (6) (PER)6-7(5) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)Ryusei Makiguchi (5) (JPN)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)Andre Miele (3) (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Federico Garnier (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (2) ()Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)Felipe Mantilla (COL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (ARG)Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Leandro Portmann (ARG)Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Stephan Koenigsfest (WC) (_BO)Manuel Sanchez (8) (MEX)3-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)Thales Turini (4) (BRA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Santiago Villarruel (ARG)Augusto Laranja (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza ()Julian Busch (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (6) (PER)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ryusei Makiguchi (5) (JPN)Luis Molina (BOL)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Filipe Brandao (BRA)Jorge Brian Panta (PER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)Facundo Alvo (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Andre Miele (3) (BRA)Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (WC) (_BO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (7) (PER)Agustin Cattoretti (WC) (BOL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Federico Garnier (ARG)Diego Molina (ECU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)Esteban Bruna ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (2) ()Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (WC) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
2-6 6-4 [10-8]
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Andre Miele (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
6-4 6-2
SFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Federico Zeballos ()
6-3 7-5
QFAndre Miele (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (WC) (_BO)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
6-1 6-2
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)
Agustin Cattoretti (BOL)
6-2 6-7(4) 10-3
QFRodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Federico Zeballos ()
Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)
6-3 6-4
QFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Julian Busch (ARG)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
WO
R16Andre Miele (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Augusto Laranja (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
6-2 6-1
R16Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar (WC) (_BO)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
6-3 6-4
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (3) (GTM)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Felipe Garces ()
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-1 6-3
R16Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)
Agustin Cattoretti (BOL)
Andres Alvarez Cerdan (MEX)
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
4-6 6-4 10-2
R16Filipe Brandao (BRA)
Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA)
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)
Felipe Mantilla (COL)
6-4 6-3
R16Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Federico Zeballos ()
Manuel Sanchez (4) (MEX)
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio (PER)
7-5 4-6 10-8
R16Julian Busch (ARG)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)
Stephan Koenigsfest (_BO)
7-5 4-6 12-10
R16Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta (PER)
Duilio Beretta (PER)
Juan Jose Rosas (PER)
2-6 7-6(9) 13-11
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Facundo Alvo (ARG)Juan Manuel Matute (1) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Santiago Villarruel (15) (ARG)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (2) (BOL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luis Molina (BOL)Guillermo Cabrera (PER)6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Federico Garnier (ARG)Agustin Ozcoidi (13) (ARG)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)Galo Barrezueta (16) (ECU)6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Andres Alvarez Cerdan (10) (MEX)Jose Miguel Antelo (BOL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Esteban Bruna (11) ()Gerardo Irarrazabal ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Diego Molina (ECU)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Juan Manuel Matute (1) (ARG)Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Facundo Alvo (ARG)Guillermo Carry (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (2) (BOL)Daniel Arrien (BOL)6-7(5) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Santiago Villarruel (15) (ARG)Andres Mauricio Nolasco (_BO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Guillermo Cabrera (PER)Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luis Molina (BOL)Alejandro Dorado (BOL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Federico Garnier (ARG)Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (4) (MEX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Agustin Ozcoidi (13) (ARG)Gabriel Carneiro Torres Goncalves (BRA)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Galo Barrezueta (16) (ECU)German Savu (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Miguel Antelo (BOL)Nicolas DORIA Medina (_BO)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andres Alvarez Cerdan (10) (MEX)Leo Martin Barreira (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gerardo Irarrazabal ()Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas (BOL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Esteban Bruna (11) ()Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Eduardo Lacalle (8) (CHL)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Diego Molina (ECU)Felipe Garces (12) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Manuel Matute (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)Luis Britto (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guillermo Carry (ARG)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Facundo Alvo (ARG)Juan Jose Rosas (14) (PER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (2) (BOL)Maycon SANTOS Dias (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Arrien (BOL)Leonardo Albertalli (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andres Mauricio Nolasco (_BO)Juan Pablo SAGUEZ Rodriguez (_BO)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (15) (ARG)Alejandro Orihuela (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG)Franco Scaravilli (3) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guillermo Cabrera (PER)Matias Kim (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Dorado (BOL)Gabriel Alejandro Bernal (BOL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luis Molina (BOL)Andres Ceppo (9) (ARG)1-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (4) (MEX)Felipe Contreras ()3-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Garnier (ARG)Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Carneiro Torres Goncalves (BRA)Juan Jose PRIEGO Carrillo (MEX)6-3 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Agustin Ozcoidi (13) (ARG)Sergio Alejandro Garcia Roca (BOL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)Agustin Moyano (5) (ARG)7-5 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)Felipe Lacalle ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3German Savu (ARG)Ariel Ilarslan Russo (PAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Galo Barrezueta (16) (ECU)Rodrigo Marques Perdigao (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Miguel Antelo (BOL)Mauricio Cassimiro (6) (BRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Nicolas DORIA Medina (_BO)Emanuel Canas (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leo Martin Barreira (ARG)Benjamin Fuenzalida ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andres Alvarez Cerdan (10) (MEX)Ivan Olichowski (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerardo Irarrazabal ()Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (7) (BRA)6-0 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Celso Alejandro Quiroga Rojas (BOL)Gonzalo Apaza (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Andres Quiroga (BOL)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna (11) ()Tomas Blancuzzi (ARG)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lacalle (8) (CHL)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Rodrigo Jara Unzueta (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego Molina (ECU)Juan Manuel Rodriguez (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Garces (12) ()Jose Luis Hernandez Davo (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]