ATP Bolivia F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Bolivia F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bolivia F2 Futures Event Details:

2014-09-22Clay
OutdoorLa Paz, Bolivia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bolivia F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatias Zukas (ARG)Federico Zeballos (3) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMatias Zukas (ARG)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFFederico Zeballos (3) ()Ryusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)Alexandre Tsuchiya (8) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (ARG)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFFederico Zeballos (3) ()Francisco Bahamonde (6) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFRyusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)Leandro Portmann (ARG)5-7 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)Agustin Cattoretti (WC) (BOL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexandre Tsuchiya (8) (BRA)Alexander Merino (PER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Javier Araya (Q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Francisco Bahamonde (6) (ARG)Julian Busch (ARG)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (3) ()Alejandro Mendoza ()6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Leandro Portmann (ARG)Augusto Laranja (5) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ryusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)Franco Feitt (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (1) (GTM)Daniel Arrien (WC) (BOL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Agustin Cattoretti (WC) (BOL)Esteban Bruna (Q) ()2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Alexander Merino (PER)Marcelo Fortini Murbach (Q) (BRA)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandre Tsuchiya (8) (BRA)Santiago Villarruel (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Javier Araya (Q) ()Luis Patino (4) (MEX)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (WC) (BOL)Yuri Andrade (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (Q) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Francisco Bahamonde (6) (ARG)Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Busch (ARG)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza ()Andres Ceppo (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (3) ()Andre Ku Meza (Q) (PER)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Augusto Laranja (5) (BRA)Duilio Vallebuona (PER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Leandro Portmann (ARG)Justiniano Richard (Q) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (ARG)Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (Q) (ARG)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFranco Feitt (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
7-5 6-0
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Augusto Laranja (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
7-6(8) 7-6(4)
SFFranco Feitt (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
Ryusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)
Federico Zeballos ()
7-6(3) 6-4
QFAugusto Laranja (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Agustin Cattoretti (WC) (BOL)
Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)
6-3 6-3
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
6-4 7-6(2)
QFFranco Feitt (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
Santiago Maccio (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-2 6-4
QFRyusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)
Federico Zeballos ()
Andres Ceppo (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
6-1 6-2
R16Augusto Laranja (1) (BRA)
Alexandre Tsuchiya (BRA)
Rodrigo Banzer (BOL)
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
6-2 6-4
R16Agustin Cattoretti (WC) (BOL)
Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)
Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (WC) (BOL)
Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (BOL)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (4) (GTM)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Esteban Bruna ()
7-6(3) 6-3
R16Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Serge Becerra Jeria ()
Andre Ku Meza (PER)
7-6(4) 6-0
R16Santiago Maccio (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
Jose Miguel Antelo (WC) (BOL)
Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)
7-5 7-5
R16Franco Feitt (ARG)
Duilio Vallebuona (PER)
Sebastian Exequiel Pini (3) (ARG)
Leandro Portmann (ARG)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Andres Ceppo (ARG)
Gustavo Vellbach (ARG)
Yuri Andrade (BRA)
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (ARG)
6-7(5) 6-3 [10-7]
R16Ryusei Makiguchi (2) (JPN)
Federico Zeballos ()
Francisco Bahamonde (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-2 3-6 [10-6]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastian Exequiel Pini (1) (ARG)Micael Florez (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Justiniano Richard (2) (ARG)Alejandro Dorado (BOL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (3) (ARG)Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Andre Ku Meza (4) (PER)Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Santiago Villarruel (5) (ARG)Caio Claudino (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marcelo Fortini Murbach (6) (BRA)Mati Sepulveda ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Javier Araya ()Serge Becerra Jeria (7) ()3-6 6-4 2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Esteban Bruna (8) ()Claudio Ignacio Elgueta ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Exequiel Pini (1) (ARG)Ian Fligler (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Micael Florez (ARG)Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Justiniano Richard (2) (ARG)Diego Molina (ECU)6-4 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Alejandro Dorado (BOL)Jeff Guerrero (MEX)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (3) (ARG)Fabricio Lanza (BOL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)Alejo Michaux (ARG)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andre Ku Meza (4) (PER)Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)Gabriel Alejandro Bernal (BOL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Santiago Villarruel (5) (ARG)Marcello Dino Guzman Costanzi ()6-2 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Caio Claudino (BRA)Mateus Loschi Ceolin (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marcelo Fortini Murbach (6) (BRA)Santiago Zuliani (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mati Sepulveda ()Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Serge Becerra Jeria (7) ()Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (BOL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Javier Araya ()Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Esteban Bruna (8) ()Agustin Moyano (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Claudio Ignacio Elgueta ()Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Exequiel Pini (1) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ian Fligler (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Micael Florez (ARG)Sergio Alejandro Garcia Roca (BOL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Eliseo D'andrea (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Justiniano Richard (2) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Diego Molina (ECU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Dorado (BOL)Rodrigo Huarachi (BOL)6-2 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q3Jeff Guerrero (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andreas Ignacio Pasutti (3) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Fabricio Lanza (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jose Roberto Gueiors Da Silva (BRA)Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic (BOL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alejo Michaux (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andre Ku Meza (4) (PER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Borges Pereira (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)Nicolas Onyszczuk (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Alejandro Bernal (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Villarruel (5) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marcello Dino Guzman Costanzi ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mateus Loschi Ceolin (BRA)Gonzalo Apaza (BOL)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Caio Claudino (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Fortini Murbach (6) (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Zuliani (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mati Sepulveda ()Lucas Morandini Sanches (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruy Guedes Teixeira (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Serge Becerra Jeria (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Gonzalo Guerrero (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Javier Araya ()German Savu (ARG)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luis Felipe Tirado Montano (BOL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Agustin Moyano (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Claudio Ignacio Elgueta ()Andres Oporto (BOL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]