ATP Bolivia F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Bolivia F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Bolivia F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-09-18Clay
IndoorBOL
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Bolivia F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)6-6 ret.[H2H]
SFGonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
SFJuan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Federico Zeballos (2) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFFederico Zeballos (2) ()Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Mauricio Echazu (8) (PER)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (4) (ARG)Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (6) ()6-7(4) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (PR) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Mauricio Echazu (8) (PER)Daniel Mora (q) (COL)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (2) ()Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Alejandro Mendoza ()7-6(4) 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()Diego Hidalgo (ECU)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (6) ()Boris Arias ()1-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Escobar (1) (ECU)Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza ()Sebastian Trigosso Mercado (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (8) (PER)Victor Nunez (q) (CHL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (2) ()Fernando Yamacita (BRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (7) (GTM)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Felipe Mantilla (5) (COL)Carlos Ramirez Utermann (q) (MEX)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Boris Arias ()Alexander Merino (PER)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (3) (ARG)Tomas Gerini (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Nicolas DORIA Medina (WC) (_BO)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()Esteban Bruna ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (PR) (ARG)Santiago Villarruel (ARG)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)Luis Molina (WC) (BOL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Alejo Vilaro (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera (6) ()David Fleming (q) (CHL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (q) ()Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Federico Zeballos ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 6-3
SFJuan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
6-4 6-2
SFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Federico Zeballos ()
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
7-6(2) 6-4
QFMauricio Echazu (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
7-5 6-3
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
6-3 6-2
QFFelipe Mantilla (COL)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Boris Arias ()
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
6-2 6-7(5) 10-5
QFChristopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Federico Zeballos ()
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)
Nicolas DORIA Medina (_BO)
6-3 6-1
R16Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Rodrigo Jara Unzueta (BOL)
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo ()
5-7 6-0 10-6
R16Alejandro Mendoza ()
Carlos Ramirez Utermann (MEX)
Tomas Gerini (ARG)
Santiago Villarruel (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP)
Nicolas DORIA Medina (_BO)
Gabriel Alejandro Bernal (BOL)
Cleiner Caceres (BOL)
6-3 7-5
R16Boris Arias ()
Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Victor Nunez (CHL)
6-1 4-6 10-6
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Alejo Vilaro (ARG)
7-6(0) 6-3
R16Felipe Mantilla (COL)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Alexander Merino (PER)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)
Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)
Nicolas Bacella (ARG)
Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)
6-3 6-2
R16Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM)
Federico Zeballos ()
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Victor Nunez (q) (CHL)Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)1-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Fleming (q) (CHL)Daniel Etcheverry ()2-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Gustavo Parra ()7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Carlos Ramirez Utermann (q) (MEX)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)7-5 6-7(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Nicolas Bacella (ARG)6-7(5) 6-0 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q1Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Arklon Huertas Del Pino (q) ()Felipe Derdoy (ARG)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
Q2Victor Nunez (q) (CHL)Santiago Arze (BOL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2David Fleming (q) (CHL)Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Carlos Ramirez Utermann (q) (MEX)Cleiner Caceres (BOL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)Marcos Felice (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)Marcos Castares ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Felipe D'annunzio (ARG)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Felipe Santamaria (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Francisco Aranguren (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Nicolas Bruna ()7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Daniel Etcheverry ()Ruben Rodolfo Mamani ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Bacella (ARG)Andre Ku Meza (PER)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gustavo Parra ()Matias Riva ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Arklon Huertas Del Pino (q) ()Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)6-3 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Enrique Bogo (q) (BRA)Santiago Marcelino Solari (ARG)3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos Ramirez Utermann (q) (MEX)Leonardo Lazarte ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andre Ku Meza (PER)Tiago Seweryniak ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (q) (ESP)Christian Cheuque (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Santamaria (COL)Alexander Christopher VON Kruger (CHI)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Joao Hinsching (BRA)7-6(5) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Facundo Carrizo (ARG)Lucas Leonel Romano ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Agustin Ozcoidi (ARG)Guillermo Aracena ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Martin Jalif (ARG)Tomas Coronel (ARG)5-7 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcos Felice (ARG)Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (CHI)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Felipe D'annunzio (ARG)Matheus Comunello (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Arze (BOL)Carlos Rolando Camacho Barba (BOL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Bautista Otegui (q) (ARG)Vitor Orlando ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Derdoy (ARG)Alejandro Orihuela (ARG)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Etcheverry ()Andre Luiz Cezar ()6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cleiner Caceres (BOL)Rodrigo Jara Unzueta (BOL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna ()Mauricio Alejandro ARRAYA Avila (_BO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bianchi (ARG)Ignacio GONZALES Borghi (ARG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Francisco Aranguren (ARG)Santiago Nicolas Gonzalez Martinez (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lautaro Agustin Falabella (ARG)Ezequiel Linarez (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Parra ()German Savu (ARG)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Marcos Castares ()Gabriel Bendazoli ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matias Riva ()Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG)5-7 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arklon Huertas Del Pino (q) ()Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ruben Rodolfo Mamani ()Gabriel Alejandro Bernal (BOL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz ()Ivan Rodrigo GONZALEZ HUERTA (CHI)7-5 3-6 7-6(5)[H2H]