ATP Belgium F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Belgium F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belgium F6 Futures Event Details:

2018-07-30Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belgium F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJules Marie (FRA)Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFJules Marie (FRA)Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFMaxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Colin Sinclair (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJules Marie (FRA)Dominik Boehler (7) ()6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFStefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFColin Sinclair (AUS)Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMaxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Jack Draper (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)6-1 1-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Colin Sinclair (AUS)Clement Geens (1) (BEL)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (7) ()Alexis Klegou (BEN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jules Marie (FRA)Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Florian Fallert (GER)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (7) ()Teodor Giusca (q) (ROU)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jules Marie (FRA)Florent Diep (4) (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (8) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jack Draper (WC) ()Juan Carlos Saez (2) (CHL)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Maxime Pauwels (5) (BEL)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Martin Van Der Meerschen (WC) ()7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()Jeremy De Bodt (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()Tomas Gerini (q) (ARG)6-7(4) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)Felix Romeo (WC) (BEL)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Ryan Nijboer (NLD)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexis Klegou (BEN)Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Clement Geens (1) (BEL)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Luca Gelhardt ()6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (AUS)Stephan Gerritsen ()6-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (6) (GER)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFAlexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
6-2 6-0
SFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
6-4 7-5
QFAlexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
6-4 6-1
QFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Teodor Giusca (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
6-2 2-6 10-8
QFAmaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
Boy Vergeer ()
6-3 7-5
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Alexander Merino (PER)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Stefano Baldoni (ITA)
Nicolas Ferrando (ARG)
6-3 6-0
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Jules Marie (FRA)
Lazar Dokov (USA)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
6-2 6-3
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (CHI)
5-7 6-1 10-5
R16Alex Knaff (LUX)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Jeremy De Bodt ()
Alec Witmeur (BEL)
6-2 6-4
R16Amaury Delmas (FRA)
Florent Diep (FRA)
MAIKEL Borg (NLD)
Stephan Gerritsen ()
3-6 7-6(4) 10-4
R16Teodor Giusca (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Felix Romeo (BEL)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
6-2 6-3
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Alexis Klegou (BEN)
Antoine Damiens (FRA)
Benjamin Pietri (FRA)
6-4 6-4
R16Glenn Smits (NLD)
Boy Vergeer ()
Luca Gelhardt ()
Tomas Gerini (ARG)
6-4 6-7(4) 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Liam Dielen (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Flemming Peters ()6-7(5) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Raphael Lambling (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Alexander Kuerschner ()7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)MAIKEL Borg (NLD)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-3 5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Teodor Giusca (q) (ROU)Simon Beaupain (BEL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tomas Gerini (q) (ARG)Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Antoine Damiens (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Raphael Lambling (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Liam Dielen (BEL)Lazar Dokov (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Robin Vanhauwe (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Flemming Peters ()Nicolas Beaufort (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Kuerschner ()Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (CHI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Boris Fassbender (FRA)Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2MAIKEL Borg (NLD)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Tom Diederich (LUX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tomas Gerini (q) (ARG)Harry Lim (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Teodor Giusca (q) (ROU)Marlon Vankan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Simon Beaupain (BEL)Lucas Smets (BEL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Nick Broekhof (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Charles Bertimon (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Robin Vanhauwe (BEL)Maxime Vandendooren (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Liam Dielen (BEL)Anupam Kumar (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lazar Dokov (USA)Adrian D'Aoust ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3MAIKEL Borg (NLD)Rodrigo Garcia (MEX)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Kuerschner ()Nicolas Ifi ()7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Harry Lim (AUS)Martin Bats ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tomas Gerini (q) (ARG)Andrew Rozanov (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-3 0-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Beaufort (BEL)Jean Collinet (BEL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Rodrigo Navarro ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karl William WURTH Mac-leay (CHI)Kevin Esteves (BEL)6-7(3) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Goran Duquesne (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakub Wojcik (q) (USA)Bruno Casino Remondo ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Antoine Damiens (FRA)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Charles Bertimon (FRA)Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Axel Putzeyse ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Diederich (LUX)Ralph Maas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Teodor Giusca (q) (ROU)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Smets (BEL)Carlos Bistre (MEX)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (BEL)Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Lucas Poullain (FRA)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nick Broekhof (NLD)Gregory Normand ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)Max Maas ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Boris Fassbender (FRA)Roland Stuurman ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Maxence Bertimon (FRA)Floris Van Den Brink ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zachary Eisinga (q) (NLD)Alban Meuffels (NLD)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Raphael Lambling (FRA)Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Angus Bradshaw (GBR)6-3 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]