ATP Belgium F14 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Belgium F14 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belgium F14 Futures Event Details:

2016-09-12Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belgium F14 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Oscar Otte (5) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFAlexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Pascal Meis (6) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFOscar Otte (5) (GER)Daniel Altmaier (2) (GER)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Billy Harris (GBR)6-7(4) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Jonas Merckx (7) (BEL)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Julian Ocleppo (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)Botic Van De Zandschulp ()7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (6) (GER)Benjamin Dhoe (WC) (BEL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Evan Furness (FRA)6-4 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Otte (5) (GER)Theo Fournerie (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Tom Schonenberg (GER)5-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (1) (BEL)Roy Sarut De Valk ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (GBR)Valentin Guenther ()6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)Dennis Bogaert (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonas Merckx (7) (BEL)Maxime Pauwels (WC) (BEL)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (4) (FRA)Jacques Gley (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (ITA)Adrian Oetzbach ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Botic Van De Zandschulp ()Mark-Flavius Andres ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL)Jelle Sels (8) (NLD)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (6) (GER)Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (WC) (BEL)Loic Juszczak (WC) (BEL)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (FRA)Alexandre Folie (BEL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (3) (GER)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)7-6(1) 3-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Oscar Otte (5) (GER)Jannis Kahlke (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Theo Fournerie (FRA)Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tom Schonenberg (GER)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (2) (GER)Nils Brinkmann (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Oscar Otte (1) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
6-2 6-0
SFOscar Otte (1) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Michiel de Krom (4) (NLD)
Roy Sarut De Valk ()
6-1 6-3
SFDaniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Max Colorado (USA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-2 6-0
QFOscar Otte (1) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Sidney De Boer ()
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
7-5 6-2
QFMichiel de Krom (4) (NLD)
Roy Sarut De Valk ()
Jacques Gley (FRA)
Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX)
3-6 6-3 11-9
QFMax Colorado (USA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Billy Harris (GBR)
Adrian Oetzbach ()
6-4 7-5
QFDaniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Michael Geerts (2) (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
2-6 6-2 10-8
R16Oscar Otte (1) (GER)
Tom Schonenberg (GER)
Bye
R16Sidney De Boer ()
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)
6-2 6-2
R16Michiel de Krom (4) (NLD)
Roy Sarut De Valk ()
Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD)
Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)
6-1 6-2
R16Jacques Gley (FRA)
Eduardo Peralta-Tello (MEX)
Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)
Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG)
3-6 6-2 10-5
R16Billy Harris (GBR)
Adrian Oetzbach ()
Evan Furness (FRA)
Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)
6-4 4-6 10-6
R16Max Colorado (USA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Alexis Musialek (3) (FRA)
Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Daniel Altmaier (GER)
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
Pedro Munafo (ARG)
Nicholas Rennie (BEL)
6-1 6-1
R16Undecided
Michael Geerts (2) (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mateusz Terczynski (1) (POL)Nicholas Rennie (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Roy Sarut De Valk (2) ()Jakub Wojcik (USA)6-0 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Evan Furness (FRA)Michiel de Krom (12) (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jacques Gley (WC) (FRA)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (11) ()Bart Van Den Berg ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)Rayane Oumaouche (14) (FRA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Valentin Guenther (13) ()Eduardo Peralta-Tello (7) (MEX)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mark-Flavius Andres (10) ()Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateusz Terczynski (1) (POL)Patrick Mayer (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Rennie (BEL)Max Colorado (9) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Roy Sarut De Valk (2) ()Daniel Czepielewski ()6-1 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Jakub Wojcik (USA)Marcelo Barros (15) (CHI)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Evan Furness (FRA)Jakob Johansson-Holm (3) (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michiel de Krom (12) (NLD)Marvin Greven ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()Esteban Bruna (4) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Jacques Gley (WC) (FRA)Marcelo Plaza (16) (CHL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bart Van Den Berg ()Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (5) (DOM)6-7(1) 6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adrian Oetzbach (11) ()Jakob Kevelaerts (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)Louis Chaix (6) (FRA)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Rayane Oumaouche (14) (FRA)Ief Nollet (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Eduardo Peralta-Tello (7) (MEX)Arnaud Destrebecq (BEL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Valentin Guenther (13) ()Leon Hoeveler ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Nicolas Ancedy (8) ()6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mark-Flavius Andres (10) ()Turpal Gadamauri (WC) (BEL)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (1) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrick Mayer (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Rennie (BEL)Marcel Marlon Sudzum (WC) (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMax Colorado (9) (USA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Roy Sarut De Valk (2) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Czepielewski ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jakub Wojcik (USA)Tim DE Cock (BEL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarcelo Barros (15) (CHI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (3) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Evan Furness (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marvin Greven ()Pedro Munafo (ARG)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichiel de Krom (12) (NLD)Bye[H2H]
Q3Esteban Bruna (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jacques Gley (WC) (FRA)Richard Urbain (BEL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarcelo Plaza (16) (CHL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (5) (DOM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bart Van Den Berg ()Francois Azzola (BEL)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jakob Kevelaerts (BEL)Goran Duquesne (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAdrian Oetzbach (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Louis Chaix (6) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)Mats Uytterhoeven (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ief Nollet (BEL)Daniel Pashayan (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRayane Oumaouche (14) (FRA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Peralta-Tello (7) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arnaud Destrebecq (BEL)Thibault DE Negri (BEL)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Leon Hoeveler ()Gert-Jan DE Muynck (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedValentin Guenther (13) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Ancedy (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas (MEX)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Turpal Gadamauri (WC) (BEL)Boriss Kamdem (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMark-Flavius Andres (10) ()Bye[H2H]