ATP Belarus F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Belarus F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F4 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-19Hard
IndoorBelarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FStefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFStefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Adrian Sikora (3) (SVK)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFStefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFAdrian Sikora (3) (SVK)Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)7-6(4) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFIvan Davydov (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)3-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Evgeny Tyurnev (6) (RUS)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Stefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Adrian Sikora (3) (SVK)Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)Jan Zielinski (POL)3-6 7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)6-4 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (6) (RUS)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Artur Dubinski (BLR)6-7(5) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)Andrei Novikov (BLR)7-6(2) 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Adrian Sikora (3) (SVK)Anton Desyatnik (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jan Zielinski (POL)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrei Vasilevski (8) (BLR)Martin Borisiouk (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Baris Erguden (7) (TUR)7-6(4) 0-6 5-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)Peter Vajda (SVK)6-2 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)2-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (6) (RUS)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Kirill Komarov (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Artur Dubinski (BLR)Maxim Tybar (WC) (BLR)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)3-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 6-3
SFMaxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Danylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
6-1 7-6(3)
SFAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Peter Vajda (4) (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
6-3 6-4
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-3 6-3
QFMaxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Daniil Zarichanskiy (WC) (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
6-0 6-1
QFPeter Vajda (4) (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-1 6-4
QFAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
6-1 2-6 10-7
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Ilya Lebedev (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-4 6-3
R16Maxim Dubarenco (3) (BLR)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Baris Erguden (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-3 6-1
R16Daniil Zarichanskiy (WC) (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
6-4 4-6 10-6
R16Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Anton Desyatnik (RUS)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Peter Vajda (4) (SVK)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Pavel Korenets (WC) (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
1-6 7-6(4) 10-4
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Martin Borisiouk (WC) (BLR)
Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)
6-1 6-1
R16Andrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS)
7-5 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Davydov (1) (RUS)Alexander Guskov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kirill Komarov (2) (RUS)George Maglakelidze (WC) (BLR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Andrei Novikov (BLR)Aleksei Khomich (3) (BLR)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Ivan Liutarevich (4) (BLR)Pavel Korenets (BLR)0-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Kotov (RUS)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexander Ovcharov (9) (RUS)Aliaksandr Bulitski (7) (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Artsiom Dabryian (8) (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (1) (RUS)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alexander Guskov (RUS)Vladimir Sosulnikov (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kirill Komarov (2) (RUS)Anton Dubrov (BLR)0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2George Maglakelidze (WC) (BLR)Yan Gest (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Aleksei Khomich (3) (BLR)Roman Kucherenko (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Andrei Novikov (BLR)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ivan Liutarevich (4) (BLR)Dzianis Zharyn (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Korenets (BLR)Piotr Paliukhovich (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Berk Iliescu (5) (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (6) (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Vanag (RUS)Maxim Zilbershtein (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Bulitski (7) (BLR)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (9) (RUS)Zhan Skindzer (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Artsiom Dabryian (8) (BLR)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Filipp Smalyanyy (10) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]