ATP Belarus F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Belarus F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F3 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-21Hard
OutdoorBLR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFHugo Grenier (5) (FRA)Lloyd Glasspool (7) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Lucas Catarina (6) ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFYaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)2-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFLloyd Glasspool (7) ()Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Grenier (5) (FRA)Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)George Tsivadze (GEO)7-6(5) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Lloyd Glasspool (7) ()Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (6) ()Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)6-7(1) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Leny Mitjana (FRA)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Sergey Betov (BLR)6-4 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Jessy Kalambay (q) (SUI)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-7(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Lloyd Glasspool (7) ()Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)Vadym Ursu (UKR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)1-6 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)Dzianis Zharyn (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (6) ()Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Vasko Mladenov (PR) (BUL)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Sardor Pulatov (q) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
6-3 2-6 10-4
SFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
6-1 6-0
SFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-3 6-4
QFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-0 6-7(5) 10-5
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-3 6-0
QFVasko Mladenov (BUL)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
6-0 6-3
QFDaniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
1-6 7-6(7) 10-7
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Sardor Pulatov (UZB)
6-4 6-0
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Ivan Yatsuk (USA)
Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)
6-4 6-0
R16Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Jessy Kalambay (SUI)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-7(6) 6-1 10-4
R16Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-3 6-2
R16Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6-0 6-2
R16Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-2 6-1
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
6-2 6-2
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sardor Pulatov (q) (UZB)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Niklas Johansson (SWE)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)3-6 6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Jessy Kalambay (q) (SUI)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Mason Recci (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Denis Merkulov (RUS)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sardor Pulatov (q) (UZB)Andrei Molyak (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Aliaksei Kanstantsinau ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-1 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Denis Merkulov (RUS)Aleksandr Sazankov (RUS)7-6(9) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)Timofey Senkevich (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Yatsuk (q) (USA)Mikita Dastanka ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]