ATP Belarus F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Belarus F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F3 Futures Event Details:

2015-10-12Hard
IndoorBelarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Stefan Kozlov (5) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFStefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Baris Erguden (6) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFEvgeny Elistratov (RUS)Maxim Tybar (WC) (BLR)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Alexander Perfilov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFBaris Erguden (6) (TUR)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFStefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Pavel Kotov (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxim Tybar (WC) (BLR)Ilya Lebedev (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Denis Yevseyev (8) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Artur Dubinski (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Baris Erguden (6) (TUR)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Stefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavel Kotov (RUS)Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxim Tybar (WC) (BLR)Maxim Dubarenco (1) (BLR)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilya Lebedev (RUS)Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Elistratov (RUS)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (8) (KAZ)Anton Dubrov (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (3) (BLR)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Pavel Korenets (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexander Perfilov (RUS)Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Artur Dubinski (BLR)Andrei Vasilevski (7) (BLR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Baris Erguden (6) (TUR)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Adrian Sikora (4) (SVK)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefan Kozlov (5) (USA)Kirill Komarov (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (RUS)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Pavel Kotov (RUS)Nikola Milojevic (2) (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Danylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
6-2 6-4
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Ilya Lebedev (4) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-4 1-6 10-8
SFAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Stefan Kozlov (3) (USA)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-4 6-2
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
7-5 3-6 10-8
QFIlya Lebedev (4) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFStefan Kozlov (3) (USA)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Pavel Korenets (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
3-6 6-3 10-8
QFAndrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Baris Erguden (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
6-2 6-1
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (1) (UKR)
Adrian Sikora (SVK)
Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
6-7(5) 6-2 10-5
R16Artur Dubinski (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Ivan Kalinin (RUS)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
7-6(7) 7-5
R16Ilya Lebedev (4) (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Anton Dubrov (WC) (BLR)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Ilya Polonskiy (RUS)
Eduard Biaskosty (WC) (BLR)
Andrei Piakutska (BLR)
7-6(1) 6-1
R16Pavel Korenets (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS)
Alexander Perfilov (RUS)
2-6 6-3 11-9
R16Stefan Kozlov (3) (USA)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)
6-4 6-1
R16Baris Erguden (TUR)
Berk Iliescu (TUR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
7-6(5) 7-6(4)
R16Andrei Vasilevski (2) (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)
6-0 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Evgeny Elistratov (1) (RUS)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pavel Kotov (RUS)Aliaksandr Bulitski (2) (BLR)5-7 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Alexander Ovcharov (3) (RUS)6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Anton Dubrov (BLR)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-7(7) 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Filipp Smalyanyy (5) (RUS)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martin Borisiouk (BLR)Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Roman Blokhin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Elistratov (1) (RUS)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)Yakov Nesterov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Bulitski (2) (BLR)Eduard Biaskosty (WC) (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Pavel Kotov (RUS)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Ovcharov (3) (RUS)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)Andrei Piakutska (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anton Dubrov (BLR)Artsiom Dabryian (4) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)George Maglakelidze (BLR)7-6(6) 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filipp Smalyanyy (5) (RUS)Vladimir Sosulnikov (BLR)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Kalinin (RUS)Andrey Zhiltcov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)Aleh Shtsinnikau (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Martin Borisiouk (BLR)Zhan Skindzer (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Roman Blokhin (RUS)Paulius Grigas (LAT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Maksim Zubkou (BLR)Egor Shutov (RUS)6-1 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Fedor Litovchenko (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]