ATP Belarus F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Belarus F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F2 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-14Hard
OutdoorBLR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)3-1 ret.[H2H]
SFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFDzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Lloyd Glasspool (6) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Mikalai Haliak (WC) (BLR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
QFYaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMarat Deviatiarov (UKR)Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)6-4 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Yanais Laurent (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)Alexander Bury (q) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Lloyd Glasspool (6) ()Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-2 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Vadym Ursu (UKR)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mikalai Haliak (WC) (BLR)Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (q) (BLR)Daniiar Duldaev (q) (KGZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Dzmitry Zhyrmont (2) (BLR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Anil Yuksel (TUR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (3) (BLR)Ugo Humbert (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Temur Ismailov (8) (UZB)Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)0-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Lloyd Glasspool (6) ()Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (4) (UKR)Sergey Betov (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()5-7 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Vadym Ursu (UKR)Hugo Grenier (5) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (BUL)Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Tomas Papik (7) (CZE)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikalai Haliak (WC) (BLR)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)6-7(6) 7-6(8) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
4-6 6-3 10-5
SFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
3-6 6-3 12-10
SFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
6-3 6-3
QFSergey Betov (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
7-5 6-2
QFIvan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
6-2 6-4
QFMarat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
6-4 4-6 10-5
QFMaxime Cressy (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-3 6-7(3) 10-7
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)
Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
7-5 4-6 10-6
R16George Tsivadze (GEO)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Joshua Paris (GBR)
6-2 6-4
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vadym Ursu (UKR)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
7-5 7-5
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-4 6-4
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
6-4 4-6 10-7
R16Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
7-6(3) 6-3
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
3-6 6-2 10-8
R16Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Bury (q) (BLR)Alexis Canter (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniiar Duldaev (q) (KGZ)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)7-6(5) 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Q1Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Maxime Cressy (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()Mason Recci (GBR)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Bury (q) (BLR)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniiar Duldaev (q) (KGZ)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Niklas Johansson (SWE)1-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roman Khassanov (KAZ)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mihail Khaldeev (RUS)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Khumoun Sultanov (q) (UZB)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Artsiom Bardzin (BLR)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joshua Paris (q) (GBR)Denis Merkulov (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (q) ()Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alexis Canter (GBR)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)7-6(4) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Jessy Kalambay (SUI)1-6 6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Aleksandr Sazankov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxime Cressy (FRA)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]