ATP Belarus F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Belarus F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F2 Futures Event Details:

2015-08-17Hard
OutdoorBelarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastien Boltz (4) (FRA)Amir Weintraub (7) (ISR)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFAmir Weintraub (7) (ISR)Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)5-2 Retired[H2H]
SFSebastien Boltz (4) (FRA)Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)7-5 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFAmir Weintraub (7) (ISR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFDenys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Sergey Betov (BLR)6-2 3-2 Retired[H2H]
QFSebastien Boltz (4) (FRA)Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
QFEgor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Daniil Medvedev (5) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Amir Weintraub (7) (ISR)Artur Dubinski (BLR)6-3 4-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastien Boltz (4) (FRA)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniil Medvedev (5) (RUS)Pavel Filin (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Yaraslau Shyla (1) (BLR)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)Ivan Liutarevich (WC) (BLR)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Artur Dubinski (BLR)Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Amir Weintraub (7) (ISR)Maxim Tybar (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Denys Molchanov (3) (UKR)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)5-7 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Sergey Betov (BLR)Ilya Ivashka (6) (BLR)6-4 6-7(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Mikhail Elgin (8) (RUS)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastien Boltz (4) (FRA)Edan Leshem (ISR)2-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniil Medvedev (5) (RUS)Dmytro Badanov (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Filin (BLR)Daniil Zarichanskiy (WC) (BLR)6-7(3) 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (2) (BLR)Alexander Bublik (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEgor Gerasimov (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Daniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
6-1 6-3
SFDaniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Sergey Betov (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
6-7(2) 7-6(4) 15-13
SFEgor Gerasimov (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Yaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
7-5 6-3
QFSergey Betov (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
6-3 6-1
QFDaniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
6-3 6-0
QFEgor Gerasimov (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Artur Dubinski (3) (BLR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-2 6-0
QFYaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
6-2 6-1
R16Sergey Betov (1) (BLR)
Mikhail Elgin (RUS)
Denis Klok (WC) (RUS)
Daniil Zarichanskiy (BLR)
6-3 7-5
R16Pavel Filin (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Andrei Levine (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-3
R16Daniil Medvedev (4) (RUS)
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Alexey Prokopchuk (UKR)
6-0 6-2
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)
Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
6-2 6-4
R16Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
Amir Weintraub (ISR)
5-7 7-6(6) 10-5
R16Artur Dubinski (3) (BLR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Pavel Korenets (WC) (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
6-3 6-1
R16Dmytro Badanov (UKR)
Giorgi Javakhishvili (GEO)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
6-3 6-4
R16Yaraslau Shyla (2) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
7-6(2) 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Alexey Prokopchuk (16) (UKR)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Djurabeck Karimov (2) (UZB)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Filipp Smalyanyy (15) (RUS)Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)4-4 Retired[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Mor Bulis (10) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Ivan Davydov (13) (RUS)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Giorgi Javakhishvili (6) (GEO)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Pavel Filin (11) (BLR)Andrei Levine (7) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Andrei Novikov (BLR)1-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Alexey Prokopchuk (16) (UKR)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Djurabeck Karimov (2) (UZB)Artem Simachkov (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Artsiom Dabryian (14) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)Denis Klok (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Filipp Smalyanyy (15) (RUS)Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mor Bulis (10) (ISR)Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Davydov (13) (RUS)Vladislav Pryakhin (RUS)6-7(3) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giorgi Javakhishvili (6) (GEO)Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Daniel Tamir (9) (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrei Levine (7) (RUS)Pavel Korenets (BLR)4-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pavel Filin (11) (BLR)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Andrei Novikov (BLR)Oleg Khotkov (8) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Yuriy Kryvoy (12) (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Tsatkin (UZB)Igor Zhuravlev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Vanag (RUS)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)5-7 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedAlexey Prokopchuk (16) (UKR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Djurabeck Karimov (2) (UZB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artem Simachkov (RUS)Maxim Zilbershtein (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Ivan Kalinin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedArtsiom Dabryian (14) (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Daniel Cukierman (3) (ISR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Denis Klok (RUS)Dzianis Zhaunerchyk (BLR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS)Ivan JELEZOVSKI (WC) (BLR)6-1 1-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedFilipp Smalyanyy (15) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (4) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Sergey Korneev (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Resnyanskiy (KAZ)Maksim Zubkou (WC) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMor Bulis (10) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Fufygin (5) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Pryakhin (RUS)Aleh Shtsinnikau (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedIvan Davydov (13) (RUS)Bye[H2H]
Q3Giorgi Javakhishvili (6) (GEO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Pietri (FRA)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Igor Perunov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedDaniel Tamir (9) (ISR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Levine (7) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Korenets (BLR)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Mikalai Haliak (BLR)Andrei Piakutska (WC) (BLR)6-4 Retired[H2H]
Q3UndecidedPavel Filin (11) (BLR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (8) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrei Novikov (BLR)Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-1 5-7 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedyn (UKR)Jonathan Gomont (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedYuriy Kryvoy (12) (UKR)Bye[H2H]