ATP Belarus F2 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2013

Click Here To Join The Belarus F2 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F2 Futures Event Details:

2013-08-19Hard
OutdoorMinsk, Belarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F2 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEgor Gerasimov (5) (BLR)Stefan Seifert (1) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFStefan Seifert (1) (GER)Alexander Bury (3) (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFEgor Gerasimov (5) (BLR)Siarhei Betau (4) (BLR)7-6(4) 0-6 6-3[H2H]
QFStefan Seifert (1) (GER)Andrei Ciumac (7) ()6-1 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFAlexander Bury (3) (BLR)Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)7-6(4) 3-0 Retired[H2H]
QFSiarhei Betau (4) (BLR)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
QFEgor Gerasimov (5) (BLR)Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (1) (GER)Andrey Rublev (SE) (RUS)WO[H2H]
R16Andrei Ciumac (7) ()Aliaksandr Bulitski (Q) (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Bury (3) (BLR)Ilya Ivashka (Q) (BLR)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Tal Goldengoren (ISR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Siarhei Betau (4) (BLR)Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Egor Gerasimov (5) (BLR)Aliaksandr Halinko (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)Fabrice Martin (2) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (1) (GER)Oleksiy Odazhyu (Q) (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrey Rublev (SE) (RUS)Konstantin Gerlakh (RUS)7-6(3) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Bulitski (Q) (BLR)Ivan Liutarevich (LL) (BLR)6-2 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrei Ciumac (7) ()Vadim Chergov (Q) ()6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Alexander Bury (3) (BLR)Artur Dubinski (WC) (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ilya Ivashka (Q) (BLR)Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)Torsten Wietoska (GER)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (8) (RUS)Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Uzhylovsky (6) (UKR)Yaraslau Shyla (BLR)6-0 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Tal Goldengoren (ISR)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)Andrei Andrukhou (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Siarhei Betau (4) (BLR)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)2-1 Retired[H2H]
R32Egor Gerasimov (5) (BLR)Maksim Malyshev (Q) (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Halinko (WC) (BLR)Pavel Filin (BLR)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladzimir Kruk (Q) (BLR)Anton Dubrov (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabrice Martin (2) (FRA)Mikita Heraskin (Q) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Andrei Ciumac (2) ()
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
6-3 6-4
SFJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
6-3 6-4
SFAndrei Ciumac (2) ()
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Siarhei Betau (3) (BLR)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
6-4 7-5
QFJames Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Andrei Andrukhou (WC) (BLR)
Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
6-2 6-0
QFPavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
7-5 1-6 [10-7]
QFSiarhei Betau (3) (BLR)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR)
6-3 6-3
QFAndrei Ciumac (2) ()
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
6-2 6-0
R16James Cluskey (1) (IRL)
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
Andrei Novikov (BLR)
Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Andrei Andrukhou (WC) (BLR)
Aliaksandr Halinko (BLR)
Anton Knyazev (RUS)
Stanislav Poplavskyy (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Egor Gerasimov (BLR)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Yaraslau Shyla (4) (BLR)
Andrei Vasilevski (BLR)
6-4 2-6 [10-6]
R16Pavel Filin (BLR)
Vladzimir Kruk (BLR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Pavel Korenets (BLR)
6-1 6-2
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Oleksiy Odazhyu (UKR)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS)
6-3 7-5
R16Siarhei Betau (3) (BLR)
Alexander Bury (BLR)
Artur Dubinski (WC) (BLR)
Anton Dubrov (BLR)
7-5 6-4
R16Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)
Ilya Ivashka (BLR)
Anton Bandaryk (WC) (BLR)
Kirill Chuiko (BLR)
6-2 6-3
R16Andrei Ciumac (2) ()
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Stefan Seifert (GER)
Torsten Wietoska (GER)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ilya Ivashka (1) (BLR)Eduard Biaskosty (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vladzimir Kruk (2) (BLR)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oleksiy Odazhyu (3) (UKR)Raman Humianiuk (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mikita Heraskin (BLR)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Simas Malakauskas (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Dzianis Zhaunerchyk (BLR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Vadim Chergov ()Mikita Salauyou (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Mikhail Belov (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ilya Ivashka (1) (BLR)Alexander Dubrovin (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eduard Biaskosty (BLR)Timofey Saraev (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladzimir Kruk (2) (BLR)Vasilyi Lapatko (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Pavel Korenets (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleksiy Odazhyu (3) (UKR)Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Raman Humianiuk (BLR)Maksim Dubrovenski (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)Kiril Garkusha (BLR)3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Mikita Heraskin (BLR)Egor Kuprin (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Maksim Malyshev (UKR)Timofey Senkevich (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simas Malakauskas (LAT)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)Dzmitry Kharytaniuk (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dzianis Zhaunerchyk (BLR)Alexandr Elfimov (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mikita Salauyou (BLR)Aleh Shtsinnikau (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vadim Chergov ()Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)4-6 6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Belov (RUS)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Aliaksandr Zhauniak (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ilya Ivashka (1) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Dubrovin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timofey Saraev (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eduard Biaskosty (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladzimir Kruk (2) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vasilyi Lapatko (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavel Korenets (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Oleksiy Odazhyu (3) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kirill Belotserkovsky (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raman Humianiuk (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maksim Dubrovenski (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kiril Garkusha (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Egor Kuprin (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikita Heraskin (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timofey Senkevich (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Maksim Malyshev (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Simas Malakauskas (LAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dzmitry Kharytaniuk (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zhaunerchyk (BLR)Aliaksandr Klygin (BLR)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Elfimov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aleh Shtsinnikau (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikita Salauyou (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pavlo Zhukov (UKR)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vadim Chergov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Belov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Bulitski (BLR)Anton Bandaryk (BLR)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Zhauniak (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Belarus F2 Futures draw (Men's) 2013?
Who will win Belarus F2 Futures?