ATP Belarus F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The Belarus F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F1 Futures Event Details:

2018-08-06Hard
OutdoorBelarus
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDjurabeck Karimov (3) (UZB)JONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDjurabeck Karimov (3) (UZB)Igor Smilansky (5) (ISR)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFJONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)Sergey Betov (2) (BLR)2-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFIgor Smilansky (5) (ISR)Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFJONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)Anil Yuksel (7) (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFSergey Betov (2) (BLR)Roman Khassanov (6) (KAZ)6-2 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFDjurabeck Karimov (3) (UZB)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Ryan James Storrie (GBR)7-6(0) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Igor Smilansky (5) (ISR)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16George Tsivadze (GEO)Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()6-3 2-6 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Sergey Betov (2) (BLR)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Anil Yuksel (7) (TUR)Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Djurabeck Karimov (3) (UZB)Sarp Agabigun (TUR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Roman Khassanov (6) (KAZ)Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Martin Beran (q) (CAN)3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Anil Yuksel (7) (TUR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (4) (GBR)Alberto Bronzetti (q) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (5) (ISR)Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Alon Elia (8) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)Niklas Johansson (SWE)7-6(2) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32George Tsivadze (GEO)Yannai Barkai (ISR)6-3 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (TUR)Artsiom Bardzin (WC) (BLR)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Conor Berg (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Dzianis Zharyn (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (3) (UZB)Arturs Lazdins ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Roman Khassanov (6) (KAZ)Zhan Skindzer (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Sergey Betov (2) (BLR)Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryan James Storrie (GBR)Martin Borisiouk (WC) (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIgor Smilansky (ISR)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Sergey Betov (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-3 6-0
SFSergey Betov (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
Arturs Lazdins ()
6-2 7-5
SFIgor Smilansky (ISR)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
3-6 6-3 10-7
QFNiklas Johansson (SWE)
Arturs Lazdins ()
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
4-6 6-4 10-5
QFSergey Betov (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-4 6-4
QFIgor Smilansky (ISR)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
5-7 6-2 15-13
QFYannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
7-6(1) 6-4
R16Roman Khassanov (KAZ)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Alberto Bronzetti (ITA)
Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)
7-5 6-4
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
7-5 6-4
R16Igor Smilansky (ISR)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Mikhail Kniazeu ()
Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)
6-4 4-6 10-6
R16Yannai Barkai (ISR)
Alon Elia (ISR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
6-2 6-3
R16Martin Borisiouk (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Maxim Tybar (BLR)
6-2 6-2
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
Aleksandr Bulitski ()
Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)
6-4 6-3
R16Niklas Johansson (SWE)
Arturs Lazdins ()
Conor Berg (USA)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
4-6 7-6(4) 12-10
R16Sergey Betov (BLR)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)
Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)
6-7(7) 7-5 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Maksim Bogdanovich (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alberto Bronzetti (q) (ITA)Aliaksey Matsiush ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Nazar Achour (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Martin Beran (q) (CAN)Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Anton Dubrov (BLR)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Andrei Molyak (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Artem Kapshuk (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alberto Bronzetti (q) (ITA)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (q) (TUN)Razvan Baiant (CAN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Mikhail Kniazeu ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Maxim Tybar (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aliaksey Matsiush ()Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nazar Achour (CAN)Uladzimir Filipovich (BLR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)Annei Laska (BLR)5-7 7-6(1) 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Artem Kapshuk (UKR)Daniil Khitrou ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anton Dubrov (BLR)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)7-6(4) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrei Molyak (RUS)Danila Moroz ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (q) (UZB)Pavel Katliarov (BLR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Zgirovsky (q) (BLR)Kaysar Bekimov (KAZ)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Beran (q) (CAN)Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maksim Bogdanovich (USA)Ilia Tarsunov (BLR)6-2 6-0[H2H]