ATP Belarus F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2017

Click Here To Join The Belarus F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Belarus F1 Futures Event Details:

2017-08-07Hard
OutdoorBLR
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Belarus F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Tomas Papik (4) (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFMarsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFDenis Yevseyev (KAZ)Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)7-5 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFTomas Papik (4) (CZE)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)Leny Mitjana (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)0-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Vasko Mladenov (PR) (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Joshua Paris (GBR)5-7 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomas Papik (4) (CZE)Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Leny Mitjana (FRA)Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)7-6(6) 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)5-7 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (3) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (1) (TUR)Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Anil Yuksel (7) (TUR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)Temur Ismailov (5) (UZB)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Tomas Papik (4) (CZE)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (8) (GRC)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (q) (ESP)3-6 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Marat Deviatiarov (6) (UKR)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)Yaraslav Shyla (2) (BLR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Martin Borisiouk (WC) (BLR)6-2 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Tyler Hochwalt (q) (USA)6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Leny Mitjana (FRA)Oliver Golding (q) ()6-0 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Vasko Mladenov (PR) (BUL)Roman Khassanov (KAZ)6-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Aliaksandr Liaonenka (WC) (BLR)Yanais Laurent (FRA)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Maksim Zubkou (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Zgirovsky (WC) (BLR)Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
6-2 7-5
SFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Alexis Canter (GBR)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
6-1 6-4
SFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
7-5 6-4
QFVladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
6-1 6-1
QFAlexis Canter (GBR)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
3-6 6-4 10-8
QFDenis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
6-2 6-1
QFJONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Maxime Cressy (FRA)
Romain Sichez (FRA)
7-5 6-2
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denis Matsukevitch (RUS)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6-3 7-5
R16Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Yaraslav Shyla (BLR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Leny Mitjana (FRA)
6-3 7-5
R16Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR)
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Alexis Canter (GBR)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
George Tsivadze (GEO)
6-3 6-1
R16Aleksei Khomich (BLR)
Maksim Zubkou (BLR)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Artem Vasheshnikov (UKR)
6-3 7-5
R16Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Anil Yuksel (TUR)
Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Tomas Papik (CZE)
4-6 6-3 10-8
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)
Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tyler Hochwalt (q) (USA)Andrei Novikov (BLR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Ivan Yatsuk (USA)4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Oliver Golding (q) ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Artem Vasheshnikov (UKR)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (q) (ESP)Anton Dubrov (BLR)6-1 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)Zhan Skindzer (BLR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)Niklas Johansson (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tyler Hochwalt (q) (USA)Yahor Yatsyk (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavel Filin (q) (BLR)Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oliver Golding (q) ()Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Andrei Novikov (BLR)Aleksandr Sazankov (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yannai Barkai (q) (ISR)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Anton Dubrov (BLR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Piotr Paliukhovich (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (q) (ESP)Zeki Horoz (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexis Canter (q) (GBR)Timofey Senkevich (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Vasheshnikov (UKR)Feliksas Sakalauskas (LTU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Johansson (SWE)Evgeny Vanag (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan Yatsuk (USA)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zhan Skindzer (BLR)Tsimafei Basalyha (BLR)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Cressy (q) (FRA)Daniel Entelis (ISR)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]