ATP Austria F6 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Austria F6 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Austria F6 Futures Event Details:

2016-08-15Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Austria F6 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FHugo Dellien (8) ()Omar Giacalone (3) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFHugo Dellien (8) ()Bernd Kossler (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
SFOmar Giacalone (3) (ITA)Sebastian Ofner (2) (AUT)7-5 6-7(3) 7-5[H2H]
QFBernd Kossler (AUT)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFHugo Dellien (8) ()Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFOmar Giacalone (3) (ITA)Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFSebastian Ofner (2) (AUT)Neil Pauffley (7) ()6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R16Bernd Kossler (AUT)Kevin Krawietz (1) (GER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Federico Zeballos (6) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Hugo Dellien (8) ()Sven Lah (SLO)6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Aljaz Radinski (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (3) (ITA)Toby Martin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Neil Pauffley (7) ()Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Ofner (2) (AUT)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kevin Krawietz (1) (GER)Pietro Licciardi (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Bernd Kossler (AUT)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (FRA)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (6) ()Martins Podzus (LVA)7-6(3) 1-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Philipp Schroll (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Samuel Bensoussan (FRA)Tomislav Ternar (SLO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Sven Lah (SLO)Sebastian Kurzmann (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Hugo Dellien (8) ()Daniel Uhlig (GER)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Aljaz Radinski (SLO)David Gorsic ()6-4 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (3) (ITA)Jan Zednik (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Neil Pauffley (7) ()Gregor Ramskogler (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Matic Spec ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Alejandro Mendoza ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (2) (AUT)Gian Marco Moroni (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHugo Dellien (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
7-5 6-4
SFLenny Hampel (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Bernd Kossler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-2 6-3
SFHugo Dellien (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
6-4 3-6 10-5
QFBernd Kossler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Omar Giacalone (1) (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFLenny Hampel (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)
Yvo Panak (CZE)
6-3 3-6 10-7
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
6-3 2-6 10-8
QFHugo Dellien (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Toby Martin ()
Neil Pauffley ()
3-6 7-6(4) 10-8
R16Omar Giacalone (1) (ITA)
Pietro Licciardi (ITA)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Daniel Uhlig (GER)
6-4 6-4
R16Bernd Kossler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Martins Podzus (LVA)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
6-4 7-5
R16Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Matej Leljak (WC) ()
Aljaz Radinski (SLO)
6-4 4-6 10-3
R16Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)
Yvo Panak (CZE)
Stefan Graupner (AUT)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
2-6 6-4 11-9
R16Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Elmar Fabian (WC) (AUT)
Joerg Poglitsch (AUT)
6-3 6-2
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Samuel Bensoussan (3) (FRA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Toby Martin ()
Neil Pauffley ()
Lorenz Fink (WC) (AUT)
Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Hugo Dellien (2) ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Boris Arias ()
Alejandro Mendoza ()
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (1) (GER)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)6-4 1-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1David Gorsic (14) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Moroni (3) (ITA)Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Toby Martin (4) ()Rok Jarc (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sven Lah (15) (SLO)Lukas Koncilia (5) (AUT)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jan Zednik (6) (CZE)Neven Krivokuca (10) ()2-0 Retired[H2H]
Q1Matic Spec ()Yvo Panak (CZE)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)Kris Krawcewicz (16) (AUT)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (1) (GER)Mick Veldheer ()6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dusty H. Boyer (USA)Akram El Sallaly (11) (EGY)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Jonas Trinker (AUT)Paul Woerner (2) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2David Gorsic (14) ()Manuel Bellutti (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Moroni (3) (ITA)Florian Gesslbauer (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)Aitor Aramburu (MEX)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Toby Martin (4) ()Matej Leljak ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Rok Jarc (SLO)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lukas Koncilia (5) (AUT)Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sven Lah (15) (SLO)Fabian Gruber (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jan Zednik (6) (CZE)Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Neven Krivokuca (10) ()Lorenz Fink (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Marcel Waloch (7) (AUT)7-5 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec ()Alexander Schager (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)Stefan Graupner (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kris Krawcewicz (16) (AUT)Joshua Boots (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer ()Rok Galun (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusty H. Boyer (USA)Bernie Schranz (AUT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Akram El Sallaly (11) (EGY)Marino Kegl ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Leonardo Chiari (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Manuel Bellutti (AUT)Fabian Kerkletz (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3David Gorsic (14) ()Reinhold Wurzinger (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Moroni (3) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Florian Gesslbauer (AUT)Stefan Heidinger (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aitor Aramburu (MEX)Maximilian Waz (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Darko Bojanovic (9) (BIH)Joerg Poglitsch (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (4) ()Gianluca Grison (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matej Leljak ()Lornzo Boveri (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-4 6-7(6) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Rok Jarc (SLO)Boris Arias (13) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas Koncilia (5) (AUT)Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)Janos Zibrat ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fabian Gruber (AUT)Stefan Kraberger (AUT)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Sven Lah (15) (SLO)Tino Kovacic (SLO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jan Zednik (6) (CZE)Bruno Graf (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)Elmar Fabian (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lorenz Fink (AUT)Daniel Albu (AUT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Neven Krivokuca (10) ()Kay Bartmann ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marcel Waloch (7) (AUT)Patrick Malik (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Schager (AUT)Tine Ritter ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec ()Ivar Jose Aramburu Contreras (12) (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Uhlig (8) (GER)Matteo Curci (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Graupner (AUT)Alexander Kramer (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joshua Boots (AUS)Oliver Fuchs (WC) (AUT)3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (16) (AUT)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]