ATP Austria F4 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Austria F4 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Austria F4 Futures Event Details:

2016-07-25Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Austria F4 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRobin Kern (GER)Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFRobin Kern (GER)Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFLenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFRobin Kern (GER)Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFSebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFLenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Rudolf Molleker (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Tobias Simon (8) (GER)6-2 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Robin Kern (GER)Pascal Brunner (1) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Marcel Waloch (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Patrick Ofner (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Florian Fallert (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)David Pichler (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (1) (AUT)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Robin Kern (GER)Jurij Rodionov (WC) (AUT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcel Waloch (AUT)Philipp Schroll (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Joy Vigani (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (3) (AUT)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrick Ofner (AUT)Gregor Ramskogler (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Johannes Haerteis (GER)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Thales Turini (7) (BRA)6-1 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Florian Fallert (GER)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (4) (AUT)Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Tobias Simon (8) (GER)Farris Fathi Gosea (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Bjorn Nareyka (WC) (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Bernd Kossler (AUT)4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)Toby Martin ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSebastian Bader (AUT)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Lenny Hampel (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
7-5 6-3
SFLenny Hampel (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
6-2 6-3
SFSebastian Bader (AUT)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Eduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
6-0 6-2
QFLenny Hampel (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
7-6(3) 6-4
QFJakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Pascal Brunner (3) (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
WO
QFEduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Harry Lim (AUS)
Patrick Rynsaardt (AUS)
6-2 6-3
QFSebastian Bader (AUT)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Johannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Toby Martin ()
6-4 6-2
R16Lenny Hampel (1) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Fabian Scheid (WC) (AUT)
Markus Sikora (AUT)
6-1 6-1
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Dominic Weidinger (AUT)
6-2 6-3
R16Pascal Brunner (3) (AUT)
Thomas Statzberger (AUT)
Philipp Dittmer ()
Jan NEUBURGER Higby (USA)
6-3 5-1 Retired
R16Jakob Aichhorn (WC) (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Lorenz Fink (AUT)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
1-6 6-3 10-5
R16Harry Lim (AUS)
Patrick Rynsaardt (AUS)
Lucas Hoeglinger (AUT)
Niklas Hofer (AUT)
6-0 6-0
R16Eduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Thales Turini (BRA)
Alexey Aleshchev (RUS)
Matej Maruscak (SVK)
6-2 6-3
R16Sebastian Bader (AUT)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Santiago Salazar (WC) (COL)
Sebastian Stiefelmeyer (AUT)
6-0 6-3
R16Johannes Haerteis (2) (GER)
Toby Martin ()
Benedikt Schlederer (AUT)
Clemens Wagner (AUT)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Toby Martin (1) ()Santiago Salazar (WC) (COL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Philipp Schroll (AUT)Thomas Statzberger (2) (AUT)3-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Joy Vigani (3) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Tim Alexander Ruetzel (_GE)6-2 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (CZE)Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marcel Waloch (6) (AUT)Gabriel Schmidt (15) (AUT)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Yuanfeng Li (11) (CHN)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)Lawrence Bataljin (WC) (AUS)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Toby Martin (1) ()Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Santiago Salazar (WC) (COL)Morgan Mays (16) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Thomas Statzberger (2) (AUT)Sven Koenig (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Philipp Schroll (AUT)Maximilian Waz (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Joy Vigani (3) (ITA)Felix Schueller (AUT)6-1 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Rok Jarc (SLO)6-4 6-7(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tim Alexander Ruetzel (_GE)Dusty H. Boyer (USA)7-6(11) 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Yvo Panak (CZE)Marek Rehacek (CZE)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Andrew Korinek (13) (USA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Marcel Waloch (6) (AUT)Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Schmidt (15) (AUT)Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Bernie Schranz (AUT)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yuanfeng Li (11) (CHN)Lorenz Fink (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)Florian Broska (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lawrence Bataljin (WC) (AUS)Harry Lim (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (1) ()Christopher Hutterer (AUT)2-6 7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Fabian Gruber (WC) (AUT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago Salazar (WC) (COL)Henry Zick (_GE)2-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Morgan Mays (16) (USA)Maximilian Mann (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Statzberger (2) (AUT)Tomislav Edward Papac (WC) (AUS)7-5 1-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sven Koenig (_GE)Gabriel Jovanovic (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (AUT)Sebastian Kurzmann (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Waz (AUT)Philipp Dittmer (9) ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joy Vigani (3) (ITA)Fabian Scheid (AUT)6-2 7-6(12)[H2H]
Q3Felix Schueller (AUT)Markus Sikora (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rok Jarc (SLO)Martin Poplawski (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA)Jakob Schnaitter (12) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rudolf Molleker (_GE)Luca Giacomini (4) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tim Alexander Ruetzel (_GE)Julian Heiter (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusty H. Boyer (USA)Alexey Aleshchev (14) (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)Matej Maruscak (5) (SVK)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (CZE)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Fabian Kerkletz (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrew Korinek (13) (USA)Markus Brezovsky (AUT)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcel Waloch (6) (AUT)Alexander Kramer (WC) (AUT)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aljaz Jakob Kaplja ()Nazar Khrustalev (RUS)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)Stefano Pyringer (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Schmidt (15) (AUT)Norbert Tadyszak (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bobrov (7) (RUS)Lukas Engelhardt (_GE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bernie Schranz (AUT)Clemens Wagner (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenz Fink (AUT)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yuanfeng Li (11) (CHN)Andrej Wawrzyczek (CZE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (8) (RUS)Johannes Schretter (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Florian Broska (_GE)Patrick Rynsaardt (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (WC) (AUS)Noel Kunz (SUI)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
Q3Harry Lim (AUS)Antoine Leduc (10) (CAN)6-3 7-5[H2H]