ATP Austria F3 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2016

Click Here To Join The Austria F3 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Austria F3 Futures Event Details:

2016-07-18Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Austria F3 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastian Ofner (4) (AUT)Corentin Denolly (8) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (8) (FRA)Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFSebastian Ofner (4) (AUT)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Filip Brtnicky (CZE)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (8) (FRA)Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
QFSebastian Ofner (4) (AUT)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFNik Razborsek (SLO)Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Petr Hajek ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Philipp Schroll (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Patrick Ofner (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (8) (FRA)Kris Krawcewicz (WC) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (ITA)Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Ofner (4) (AUT)Toby Martin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Christoph Negritu (7) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Brtnicky (CZE)Marko Stosic ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Petr Hajek ()Martin Poplawski (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Philipp Schroll (AUT)Dominic Weidinger (AUT)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Denis Kapric (GER)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (3) (CZE)Marcel Waloch (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Patrick Ofner (AUT)Lukas Vejvara (CZE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Kris Krawcewicz (WC) (AUT)Bernd Kossler (AUT)2-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (8) (FRA)Alexander Erler (WC) (AUT)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (5) (ARG)David Pichler (AUT)6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (ITA)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Gregor Ramskogler (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Ofner (4) (AUT)Joy Vigani (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (7) (GER)Patrik Nema (SVK)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(5) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)1-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBernd Kossler (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Sebastian Bader (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
6-4 2-6 [10-4]
SFSebastian Bader (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Jordan Dyke (3) (USA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
6-4 6-4
SFBernd Kossler (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
7-6(3) 7-5
QFSebastian Bader (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Pedro Bernardi (1) (BRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
3-6 6-4 10-3
QFJordan Dyke (3) (USA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Lorenz Fink (AUT)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
6-3 6-7(10) 10-2
QFBernd Kossler (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Patrik Nema (4) (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-4 6-1
QFGabriel Schmidt (AUT)
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Pedro Bernardi (1) (BRA)
Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Marko Stosic ()
6-2 1-6 13-11
R16Sebastian Bader (AUT)
Sebastian Ofner (AUT)
Frantisek Polanka (CZE)
Lukas Vejvara (CZE)
7-5 6-4
R16Jordan Dyke (3) (USA)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)
Noel Kunz (SUI)
6-2 6-1
R16Lorenz Fink (AUT)
Marcel Waloch (AUT)
Luca Giacomini (ITA)
Joy Vigani (ITA)
3-6 6-3 10-3
R16Bernd Kossler (AUT)
Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)
Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)
Denis Kapric (GER)
6-4 6-3
R16Patrik Nema (4) (SVK)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Marco Benussi (ITA)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
6-3 6-3
R16Gabriel Schmidt (AUT)
Philipp Schroll (AUT)
Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)
Patrick Schmolzer (AUT)
6-2 7-5
R16Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
6-7(5) 7-5 10-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Johannes Schretter (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Petr Hajek (2) ()Gabriel Schmidt (12) (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Marcel Waloch (3) (AUT)Alexey Aleshchev (11) (RUS)6-1 6-7(7) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)Florian Broska (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lukas Vejvara (13) (CZE)Frantisek Polanka (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Martin Poplawski (SUI)Marko Stosic (10) ()6-4 6-7(7) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Gorazd Srbljak (7) (MKD)Marek Rehacek (9) (CZE)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Philipp Schroll (15) (AUT)Daniel Vrba (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Nazar Khrustalev (WC) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Johannes Schretter (AUT)Dusty H. Boyer (WC) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petr Hajek (2) ()Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Schmidt (12) (AUT)Markus Brezovsky (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marcel Waloch (3) (AUT)Dominik Sproch (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexey Aleshchev (11) (RUS)Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)David Damian Brna (SVK)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Florian Broska (_GE)Pavel Motl (14) (CZE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Frantisek Polanka (CZE)Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lukas Vejvara (13) (CZE)Fabian Gruber (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Martin Poplawski (SUI)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
Q2Marko Stosic (10) ()Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (7) (MKD)Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marek Rehacek (9) (CZE)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Vrba (CZE)Josef Vagner (CZE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Philipp Schroll (15) (AUT)Bernie Schranz (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Charly Zick ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nazar Khrustalev (WC) (RUS)Stepan Holis (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johannes Schretter (AUT)Jordan Reed-Thomas ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dusty H. Boyer (WC) (USA)Jordan Dyke (WC) (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Petr Hajek (2) ()Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE)Stefano Pyringer (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Markus Brezovsky (AUT)Marek Lukacovic (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Schmidt (12) (AUT)Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marcel Waloch (3) (AUT)Vasil Yehorov (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dominik Sproch (SVK)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Gjomarkaj (ITA)Christian Meier (WC) (_LI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexey Aleshchev (11) (RUS)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3David Damian Brna (SVK)Maximilian Waz (AUT)6-7(5) 6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Florian Broska (_GE)Alexander Schager (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Motl (14) (CZE)Jeremy Moser (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Frantisek Polanka (CZE)Pedro Bernardi (5) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS)Grega Boh ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fabian Gruber (AUT)Patrik Obal (SVK)6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Lukas Vejvara (13) (CZE)Andrej Glvac (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Laurin Aerne (SUI)Antoine Leduc (6) (CAN)6-4 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Poplawski (SUI)Harry Lim (AUS)6-3 6-7(8) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Stiglich (ITA)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-2 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Marko Stosic (10) ()Lorenz Fink (AUT)6-7(8) 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (7) (MKD)Nicolas Dvorak ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Schloffer (AUT)Taher Daifallah (WC) (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Markus Neuhauser (AUT)Andreas Gradwohl (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marek Rehacek (9) (CZE)Peter Roessel (AUT)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Vrba (CZE)Garvit Batra (8) (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Josef Vagner (CZE)Julian Heiter (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bernie Schranz (AUT)Daniel Trcka (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Schroll (15) (AUT)Noel Kunz (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]