ATP Austria F1 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2015

Click Here To Join The Austria F1 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Austria F1 Futures Event Details:

2015-06-22Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Austria F1 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Dominik Boehler ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
SFDominik Boehler ()Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFKirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Bastian Trinker (3) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFDominik Boehler ()Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)7-5 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFBastian Trinker (3) (AUT)Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFKirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)Petr Michnev (CZE)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler ()Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (4) (CHL)6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)Steven De Waard (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)6-7(5) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Bastian Trinker (3) (AUT)Matthias Haim (WC) (AUT)6-3 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)Lenny Hampel (WC) (AUT)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Dominik Koepfer ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Gavin Van Peperzeel (1) (AUS)Patrick Ofner (AUT)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Luca Margaroli (SUI)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (CZE)Andrei Plotniy (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Pascal Brunner (6) (AUT)David Johansson (WC) (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (4) (CHL)Philipp Dittmer ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Dominic Weidinger (WC) (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Steven De Waard (AUS)Jacob Kahoun (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Ternar (8) (SLO)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (7) (ITA)Kay Bartmann ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Goncalo Oliveira (PRT)Eduardo Dischinger (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Matthias Haim (WC) (AUT)Hannes Wagner ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Bastian Trinker (3) (AUT)Luca Giacomini (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (5) (KAZ)Adrian Bodmer (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (WC) (AUT)Morgan Mays (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Koepfer ()Fred Simonsson (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kirill Dmitriev (2) (RUS)Peter Lang ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Eduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
6-3 6-3
SFAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Steven De Waard (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
6-2 6-3
SFEduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
6-3 5-7 10-5
QFSteven De Waard (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Patrick Ofner (AUT)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
7-5 6-3
QFAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Richard Waite (GER)
WO
QFEduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
6-2 6-3
QFGoncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Dominik Koepfer ()
Sebastian Rey (GBR)
6-4 6-4
R16Steven De Waard (1) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Bye
R16Patrick Ofner (AUT)
Tomislav Ternar (SLO)
Sebastian Bader (AUT)
Lukas Koncilia (AUT)
6-3 6-4
R16Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Luca Margaroli (SUI)
David Johansson (SWE)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
4-6 6-4 11-9
R16Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
Richard Waite (GER)
Lars Veldheer ()
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 7-5
R16Dominik Boehler ()
Christian Hirschmueller (GER)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Matthias Haim (AUT)
6-4 6-4
R16Eduardo Dischinger (4) (BRA)
Jacob Kahoun (SUI)
Raul Mandujano (MEX)
Mau RESENDIZ (MEX)
6-3 6-4
R16Dominik Koepfer ()
Sebastian Rey (GBR)
Alexander Braun ()
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic ()
WO
R16Goncalo Oliveira (2) (PRT)
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL)
Fernando Sanchez (ESP)
Mauricio Valero-Payro (MEX)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Christian Hirschmueller (1) (GER)Jordan Reed-Thomas ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Kay Bartmann ()Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-7(5) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dominik Koepfer ()Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (3) ()3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dominik Boehler (4) ()Jan NEUBURGER Higby (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Philipp Dittmer ()Peter Lang ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Luca Giacomini (ITA)Jens Hauser (12) (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hannes Wagner (7) ()Sebastian Rey (10) (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Morgan Mays (9) (USA)Marc-Andrea Huesler (8) ()3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Christian Hirschmueller (1) (GER)Tassilo Schmid ()5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jordan Reed-Thomas ()Michael Flatz (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Sebastian Wagner (2) (GER)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Kay Bartmann ()Rutger Vliegenberg (NLD)6-7(4) 6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (3) ()Lars Veldheer ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominik Koepfer ()Benjamin Fuenzalida ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dominik Boehler (4) ()Matthias Raubinger (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jan NEUBURGER Higby (USA)Markus Neuhauser (AUT)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
Q2Peter Lang ()Alexander Braun (5) ()6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Philipp Dittmer ()Moritz Dettinger (11) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luca Giacomini (ITA)Mau RESENDIZ (6) (MEX)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Jens Hauser (12) (SUI)Maximilian Waz (WC) (AUT)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Hannes Wagner (7) ()Joel Vincent Link ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Rey (10) (GBR)Fernando Sanchez (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marc-Andrea Huesler (8) ()Raul Mandujano (MEX)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Morgan Mays (9) (USA)Christopher Hahn ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christian Hirschmueller (1) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tassilo Schmid ()Max Willems (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJordan Reed-Thomas ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMichael Flatz (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Wagner (2) (GER)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Mick Veldheer ()7-6(4) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRutger Vliegenberg (NLD)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedKay Bartmann ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (3) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lars Veldheer ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Koepfer ()Tobias Wagner (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedBenjamin Fuenzalida ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler (4) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matthias Raubinger (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jan NEUBURGER Higby (USA)Mauricio Valero-Payro (MEX)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMarkus Neuhauser (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3Alexander Braun (5) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Peter Lang ()Maximilian Loescher (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer ()Ahmed Choudhary (WC) (PAK)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMoritz Dettinger (11) ()Bye[H2H]
Q3Mau RESENDIZ (6) (MEX)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luca Giacomini (ITA)Luka Panic ()3-6 7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMaximilian Waz (WC) (AUT)Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedJens Hauser (12) (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Hannes Wagner (7) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joel Vincent Link ()Sandro Kopp (AUT)WO[H2H]
Q3Fernando Sanchez (ESP)Taher Daifallah (WC) (AUT)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
Q3UndecidedSebastian Rey (10) (GBR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Marc-Andrea Huesler (8) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raul Mandujano (MEX)Maxim Sabeshinskij ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3UndecidedChristopher Hahn ()Bye[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMorgan Mays (9) (USA)Bye[H2H]