ATP Australia F10 Futures Draw (Men's) - 2014

Click Here To Join The Australia F10 Futures Discussion!


Share This...


Australia F10 Futures Event Details:

2014-11-17Hard
OutdoorWollongong, Australia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Australia F10 Futures draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Jose Statham (NZL)[H2H]
SFJarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Maverick Banes (4) (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFJose Statham (NZL)Dane Propoggia (3) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFJarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Mitchell William Robins (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMaverick Banes (4) (AUS)Mitchell Krueger (5) (USA)6-7(6) 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFDane Propoggia (3) (AUS)Gavin Van Peperzeel (7) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFJose Statham (NZL)Yan Bai (6) (CHN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mitchell William Robins (WC) (AUS)Brandon Walkin (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Maverick Banes (4) (AUS)Marious Zelba (AUS)6-1 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R16Mitchell Krueger (5) (USA)Calum Puttergill (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gavin Van Peperzeel (7) (AUS)Andrew Corbitt (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Dane Propoggia (3) (AUS)Alexander Klintcharov (Q) (NZL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yan Bai (6) (CHN)Harry Bourchier (AUS)6-7(5) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Jose Statham (NZL)Brydan Klein (2) ()5-7 6-3 5-2 Retired[H2H]
R32Jarmere Jenkins (1) (USA)Steven De Waard (AUS)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)Cormac Clissold (Q) (AUS)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Mitchell William Robins (WC) (AUS)Darren K. Polkinghorne (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Brandon Walkin (AUS)Andrew Whittington (8) (AUS)1-6 6-4 5-3 Retired[H2H]
R32Maverick Banes (4) (AUS)Mitchell Harper (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Marious Zelba (AUS)Daniel Guccione (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Calum Puttergill (AUS)Leon Frost (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mitchell Krueger (5) (USA)Jake Eames (AUS)6-3 3-0 Retired[H2H]
R32Gavin Van Peperzeel (7) (AUS)Riccardo Stiglich (Q) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrew Corbitt (Q) (AUS)Aaron Addison (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Klintcharov (Q) (NZL)Cameron Green (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dane Propoggia (3) (AUS)Daniel Nolan (Q) (AUS)6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Yan Bai (6) (CHN)Brandon Emery-Kwo (LL) (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Harry Bourchier (AUS)Marc Polmans ()7-6(5) 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Jose Statham (NZL)Thomas Fancutt (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Brydan Klein (2) ()Scott Puodziunas (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMaverick Banes (2) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
6-2 6-2
SFLuke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
Brydan Klein (1) ()
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
WO
SFMaverick Banes (2) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Calum Puttergill (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
7-6(2) 6-3
QFBrydan Klein (1) ()
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)
Jose Statham (NZL)
6-3 7-5
QFLuke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
Aaron Addison (AUS)
Daniel Guccione (AUS)
6-2 6-4
QFCalum Puttergill (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Sean Carson (WC) (AUS)
Alex Silcock (AUS)
6-3 6-3
QFMaverick Banes (2) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Harry Bourchier (AUS)
Daniel Nolan (AUS)
7-5 6-1
R16Brydan Klein (1) ()
Dane Propoggia (AUS)
Steven De Waard (AUS)
Marc Polmans ()
6-7(7) 7-6(8) [10-6]
R16Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)
Jose Statham (NZL)
Adam Taylor (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
6-2 6-2
R16Luke Immanuel Harvey (AUS)
Mitchell William Robins (AUS)
Darren K. Polkinghorne (4) (AUS)
Scott Puodziunas (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Aaron Addison (AUS)
Daniel Guccione (AUS)
Andrew Corbitt (AUS)
Mitchell Harper (AUS)
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
R16Calum Puttergill (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Vincent Giufre (A) (AUS)
Ryan Simmons (AUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Sean Carson (WC) (AUS)
Alex Silcock (AUS)
Scott Browne (A) (AUS)
Cormac Clissold (AUS)
7-6(7) 6-4
R16Harry Bourchier (AUS)
Daniel Nolan (AUS)
Nathan Doney (WC) (AUS)
Tyrone Smart (AUS)
6-3 7-6(1)
R16Maverick Banes (2) (AUS)
Gavin Van Peperzeel (AUS)
Jeremy Beale (WC) (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)Nathan Doney (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Riccardo Stiglich (2) (ITA)Brandon Emery-Kwo (AUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Cameron Green (AUS)Ruadhan De Bruges (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Scott Puodziunas (4) (AUS)Ricky Robertson (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Andrew Corbitt (AUS)Feda Bilic (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Cormac Clissold (AUS)Ivan Goluza (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Daniel Nolan (AUS)Alex Silcock (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)Blade Fong (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)Winter Meagher (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nathan Doney (AUS)Marko Jovanovic (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Stiglich (2) (ITA)David Barclay (AUS)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Brandon Emery-Kwo (AUS)Daniel Stormon (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ruadhan De Bruges (AUS)Scott Browne (3) (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Cameron Green (AUS)Daniel Walsh (AUS)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Scott Puodziunas (4) (AUS)Tyrone Smart (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ricky Robertson (AUS)Ryan Simmons (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrew Corbitt (AUS)Alan Poric (AUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Feda Bilic (AUS)William Ma (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Cormac Clissold (AUS)Cole Smith (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Ivan Goluza (AUS)Vincent Giufre (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alex Silcock (AUS)Jason Taylor (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Nolan (AUS)Jeremy Beale (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)Jeremy Slee (AUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Blade Fong (AUS)Kevin Shu (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Thomas Fancutt (1) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Winter Meagher (AUS)Gavin Levy (AUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marko Jovanovic (AUS)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nathan Doney (AUS)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Stiglich (2) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Barclay (AUS)Sean Carson (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Stormon (AUS)Akinori Uchiumi (JPN)6-7(2) 6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Brandon Emery-Kwo (AUS)Mayez Jupiter Elrich (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Scott Browne (3) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ruadhan De Bruges (AUS)Georgije Babic (AUS)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Cameron Green (AUS)Howard Ho (NZL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Walsh (AUS)Matthew Leffler (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Scott Puodziunas (4) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tyrone Smart (AUS)Antoni Trajkovski (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ryan Simmons (AUS)Tomislav Edward Papac (AUS)6-7(3) 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ricky Robertson (AUS)Charl Johannes Grobbelaar (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alan Poric (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrew Corbitt (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Feda Bilic (AUS)Aaron Pisani (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3William Ma (AUS)Olly Sadler (NZL)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Cole Smith (AUS)Bosko Novakovic (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Cormac Clissold (AUS)Aaron Mcrae (AUS)6-0 4-0 Retired[H2H]
Q3Vincent Giufre (AUS)Adam Taylor (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivan Goluza (AUS)Adam O'shannessy (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex Silcock (AUS)Adam Haanappel (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jason Taylor (AUS)Dimitri Vidin (AUS)6-2 2-6 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Beale (AUS)Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Nolan (AUS)Paul Kramberger (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Klintcharov (NZL)Benard Bruno Nkomba (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeremy Slee (AUS)Oliver Ryan (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Blade Fong (AUS)Luke Gerry (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kevin Shu (AUS)Joel Herbert (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]