ATP Australia 3 Masters Draw (Men's) - 2000

Click Here To Join The Australia 3 Masters Discussion!


Share This...


Australia 3 Masters Event Details:

2000-10-02Hard
OutdoorMackay, Australia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the Australia 3 Masters draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJoseph Sirianni (AUS)Todd Perry (4) (AUS)6-7(1) 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
FAlun Jones (3) (AUS)Todd Perry (7) (AUS)6-4 0-6 6-3 [H2H]
FAlun Jones (WC) (AUS)Peter Luczak (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
FLee Pearson (5) (AUS)Peter Luczak (AUS)1-6 6-4 7-5 [H2H]
SFJoseph Sirianni (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (AUS)6-7(1) 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
SFTodd Perry (4) (AUS)Luke Smith (7) (AUS)5-7 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
SFAlun Jones (3) (AUS)Jay Gooding (8) (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
SFTodd Perry (7) (AUS)David Mcnamara (AUS)6-4 6-7(3) 6-3 [H2H]
SFAlun Jones (WC) (AUS)Alan Mackin (7) (GBR)6-1 7-6(8) [H2H]
SFPeter Luczak (AUS)Glenn Knox (8) (AUS)7-6(6) 7-6(5) [H2H]
SFLee Pearson (5) (AUS)Todd Perry (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
SFPeter Luczak (AUS)Luke Smith (AUS)7-6(4) 4-6 7-5 [H2H]
QFJosh Tuckfield (AUS)Jaymon Crabb (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFJoseph Sirianni (AUS)Lee Pearson (3) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
QFTodd Perry (4) (AUS)Jay Gooding (5) (AUS)7-5 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFLuke Smith (7) (AUS)Peter Luczak (2) (AUS)6-0 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
QFJay Gooding (8) (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (AUS)7-6(5) 7-6(5) [H2H]
QFAlun Jones (3) (AUS)Anton Klaric (AUS)7-6(6) 6-1 [H2H]
QFDavid Mcnamara (AUS)Jaymon Crabb (AUS)1-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFTodd Perry (7) (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (Q) (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlan Mackin (7) (GBR)Grant Silcock (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFAlun Jones (WC) (AUS)Ignasi Vila-Vila (Q) (ESP)6-1 7-5 [H2H]
QFPeter Luczak (AUS)Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
QFGlenn Knox (8) (AUS)Jaymon Crabb (2) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFTodd Perry (AUS)David Mcnamara (AUS)3-6 7-5 6-1 [H2H]
QFLee Pearson (5) (AUS)Anton Klaric (LL) (AUS)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
QFLuke Smith (AUS)Alun Jones (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
QFPeter Luczak (AUS)Jay Gooding (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R16Jaymon Crabb (AUS)Alun Jones (1) (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Anton Klaric (8) (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (3) (AUS)Grant Silcock (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R16Joseph Sirianni (AUS)David Mcnamara (6) (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jay Gooding (5) (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Todd Perry (4) (AUS)Glenn Knox (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R16Luke Smith (7) (AUS)Stephen Huss (AUS)4-6 7-6(4) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Peter Luczak (2) (AUS)Sam Swan (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Todd Larkham (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Jay Gooding (8) (AUS)Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)6-0 0-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alun Jones (3) (AUS)Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Anton Klaric (AUS)Luke Smith (5) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16David Mcnamara (AUS)Michael Tebbutt (AUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jaymon Crabb (AUS)Grant Silcock (AUS)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
R16Todd Perry (7) (AUS)Sam Swan (AUS)2-6 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R16Joseph Sirianni (Q) (AUS)Stephen Huss (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R16Grant Silcock (AUS)Luke Smith (AUS)7-6(5) 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16Alan Mackin (7) (GBR)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4 [H2H]
R16Ignasi Vila-Vila (Q) (ESP)Anton Klaric (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Alun Jones (WC) (AUS)Norbert Mazany (6) (HUN)4-6 6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Michael Tebbutt (AUS)7-6(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R16Peter Luczak (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (3) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
R16Glenn Knox (8) (AUS)David Mcnamara (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
R16Jaymon Crabb (2) (AUS)Jay Gooding (AUS)7-6(1) 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
R16David Mcnamara (AUS)Michael Tebbutt (AUS)7-5 7-6(1) [H2H]
R16Todd Perry (AUS)Glenn Knox (8) (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R16Anton Klaric (LL) (AUS)Josh Tuckfield (3) (AUS)0-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R16Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R16Luke Smith (AUS)Jason Sellin (WC) (AUS)6-3 4-6 6-1 [H2H]
R16Alun Jones (WC) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)7-6(8) 7-5 [H2H]
R16Jay Gooding (AUS)Stephen Huss (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R16Peter Luczak (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (Q) (GER)6-2 6-7(5) 6-1 [H2H]
R32Alun Jones (1) (AUS)Bye
R32Jaymon Crabb (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Alan Mackin (GBR)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Anton Klaric (8) (AUS)Bye
R32Lee Pearson (3) (AUS)Bye
R32Grant Silcock (AUS)Brad Beinke (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
R32Joseph Sirianni (AUS)Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32David Mcnamara (6) (AUS)Bye
R32Jay Gooding (5) (AUS)Bye
R32Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Todd Larkham (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (AUS)Michael Tebbutt (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Todd Perry (4) (AUS)Bye
R32Luke Smith (7) (AUS)Bye
R32Stephen Huss (AUS)Brett Hunter (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sam Swan (AUS)Jason Sellin (AUS)6-3 3-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Peter Luczak (2) (AUS)Bye
R32Todd Larkham (Q) (AUS)Peter Luczak (1) (AUS)6-3 2-6 6-1 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Aeron Martinovic (Q) (AUS)6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (8) (AUS)Oliver Schweizer (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alun Jones (3) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (AUS)4-6 7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Andrew Derer (Q) (AUS)Giovanni Muratore (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Anton Klaric (AUS)Brad Beinke (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (5) (AUS)Damien Ward (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Michael Tebbutt (AUS)Alan Mackin (6) (GBR)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
R32David Mcnamara (AUS)Brett Cooper (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Grant Silcock (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (LL) (GER)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jaymon Crabb (AUS)Glenn Knox (4) (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
R32Todd Perry (7) (AUS)Ryan Frischkorn (Q) (AUS)2-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Sam Swan (AUS)Jason Sellin (WC) (AUS)4-6 7-5 7-5 [H2H]
R32Stephen Huss (AUS)Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32Joseph Sirianni (Q) (AUS)Lee Pearson (2) (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)7-6(3) 6-2 [H2H]
R32Grant Silcock (AUS)Jason Sellin (WC) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Ryan Frischkorn (Q) (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alan Mackin (7) (GBR)Brad Beinke (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
R32Anton Klaric (WC) (AUS)Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Ignasi Vila-Vila (Q) (ESP)Mustafa Ghouse (IND)6-3 3-6 6-2 [H2H]
R32Alun Jones (WC) (AUS)Iker Bilbao-Batiz (ESP)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Norbert Mazany (6) (HUN)Sam Swan (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Aeron Martinovic (Q) (AUS)6-2 2-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
R32Michael Tebbutt (AUS)Stephen Huss (Q) (AUS)7-6(4) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Peter Luczak (AUS)Adam Mcneil (Q) (NZL)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (3) (AUS)Todd Larkham (PR) (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (8) (AUS)Oliver Schweizer (Q) (AUT)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
R32David Mcnamara (AUS)Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (AUS)Todd Perry (AUS)6-7(4) 7-6(6) 7-5 [H2H]
R32Jaymon Crabb (2) (AUS)Lee Radovanovich (NZL)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32David Mcnamara (AUS)Joseph Sirianni (1) (AUS)6-3 7-5 [H2H]
R32Michael Tebbutt (AUS)Aeron Martinovic (LL) (AUS)6-1 7-6(4) [H2H]
R32Todd Perry (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (LL) (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
R32Glenn Knox (8) (AUS)Sam Swan (Q) (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
R32Josh Tuckfield (3) (AUS)Grant Silcock (Q) (AUS)6-2 3-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Anton Klaric (LL) (AUS)Todd Larkham (AUS)7-6(6) 6-0 [H2H]
R32Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)Maxim Khvorostin (WC) (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Lee Pearson (5) (AUS)Damien Ward (Q) (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
R32Jason Sellin (WC) (AUS)Norbert Mazany (6) (HUN)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
R32Luke Smith (AUS)Sergio Gaoni (AUS)6-2 4-6 6-4 [H2H]
R32Alun Jones (WC) (AUS)Lee Radovanovich (NZL)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
R32Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)Derek Burden (Q) (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
R32Stephen Huss (Q) (AUS)Alan Mackin (7) (GBR)6-1 2-6 6-3 [H2H]
R32Jay Gooding (AUS)Brad Beinke (Q) (AUS)6-0 7-6(8) [H2H]
R32Peter Luczak (AUS)Ignasi Vila-Vila (Q) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-2 [H2H]
R32Christian-Michael Straka (Q) (GER)Jaymon Crabb (2) (AUS)6-7(3) 6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Men's Doubles
FStephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Todd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
6-7(5) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
FStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Todd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
7-6(2) 6-2
FStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Todd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
3-6 7-6(6) 6-4
SFStephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Luke Smith (3) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
6-3 4-6 6-4
SFTodd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-3
SFStephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
7-6(8) 1-6 6-2
SFTodd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Luke Smith (3) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
WO
SFTodd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
7-5 7-5
SFStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Luke Smith (2) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFTodd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
6-4 6-3
SFStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
6-4 6-4
QFStephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-4 6-3
QFLuke Smith (3) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Brett Cooper (WC) (AUS)
Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)
6-4 6-7(6) 6-3
QFLuke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
6-1 6-4
QFTodd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Goran Bosalevski (MKD)
Marcin Losinski (AUS)
6-2 6-4
QFStephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFLuke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Marcin Losinski (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-4
QFLuke Smith (3) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-3 7-6(3)
QFTodd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
3-6 6-1 6-2
QFTodd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Mustafa Ghouse (IND)
Alan Mackin (GBR)
6-2 6-2
QFAlun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-4 7-5
QFStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Lee Radovanovich (NZL)
6-2 7-5
QFLuke Smith (2) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Maxim Khvorostin (WC) (AUS)
Ashley Naumann (AUS)
7-6(4) 6-3
QFTodd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Jay Gooding (AUS)
David Mcnamara (AUS)
7-6(7) 6-3
QFSergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
QFStephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)
Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)
6-4 6-0
QFLuke Bourgeois (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
Luke Smith (2) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
2-6 6-4 6-1
R16Stephen Huss (1) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Iker Bilbao-Batiz (LL) (ESP)
Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Alan Mackin (GBR)
Jason Sellin (AUS)
6-2 7-5
R16Luke Smith (3) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Jay Gooding (AUS)
David Mcnamara (AUS)
7-5 6-4
R16Brett Cooper (WC) (AUS)
Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)
Ryan Maloney (WC) (AUS)
Giovanni Muratore (AUS)
6-1 6-4
R16Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
Brad Beinke (Q) (AUS)
Aeron Martinovic (AUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Goran Bosalevski (MKD)
Marcin Losinski (AUS)
Tom George (AUS)
Brett Hunter (AUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Todd Perry (2) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Lee Radovanovich (NZL)
6-3 6-4
R16Todd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Jay Gooding (AUS)
David Mcnamara (AUS)
7-5 6-7(7) 7-6(7)
R16Mustafa Ghouse (IND)
Alan Mackin (GBR)
Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
7-5 6-3
R16Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
6-4 4-6 6-3
R16Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
4-6 6-0 6-3
R16Glenn Knox (AUS)
Lee Radovanovich (NZL)
Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Stephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Brad Beinke (WC) (AUS)
Aeron Martinovic (AUS)
6-2 6-3
R16Maxim Khvorostin (WC) (AUS)
Ashley Naumann (AUS)
Goran Bosalevski (Q) (MKD)
Marcin Losinski (AUS)
2-6 6-4 6-3
R16Luke Smith (2) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Tom George (WC) (AUS)
Brett Hunter (AUS)
6-1 6-1
R16Todd Perry (1) (AUS)
Grant Silcock (AUS)
Tom George (WC) (AUS)
Jason Sellin (AUS)
6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
R16Jay Gooding (AUS)
David Mcnamara (AUS)
Andrew Derer (AUS)
Sam Swan (AUS)
5-7 6-3 6-1
R16Sebastien Swierk (4) (AUS)
Josh Tuckfield (AUS)
Jaymon Crabb (AUS)
Joseph Sirianni (AUS)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Sergio Gaoni (AUS)
Anton Klaric (AUS)
Alun Jones (AUS)
Damien Ward (AUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Brett Hunter (WC) (AUS)
Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)
Glenn Knox (AUS)
Lee Radovanovich (NZL)
6-4 6-0
R16Stephen Huss (3) (AUS)
Lee Pearson (AUS)
Mustafa Ghouse (IND)
Alan Mackin (GBR)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Luke Bourgeois (AUS)
Peter Luczak (AUS)
Brad Beinke (WC) (AUS)
Aeron Martinovic (AUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Luke Smith (2) (AUS)
Michael Tebbutt (AUS)
Iker Bilbao-Batiz (Q) (ESP)
Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)
6-3 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Damien Ward (AUS)Ryan Newis (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q1Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Tom George (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Grant Silcock (3) (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Brad Beinke (AUS)Anton Klaric (4) (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Derek Burden (AUS)Aeron Martinovic (5) (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sam Swan (6) (AUS)Brett Cooper (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)5-7 6-4 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q1Stephen Huss (10) (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (MKD)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)6-3 1-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Luke Bosio (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Sam Swan (3) (AUS)Brett Cooper (AUS)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q1Brad Beinke (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q1Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Stephen Huss (6) (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Oliver Schweizer (AUT)Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3 [H2H]
Q1Adam Mcneil (NZL)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Andrew Derer (15) (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (1) (GER)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Andrew Walker (16) (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Joseph Sirianni (3) (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q1Brett Cooper (14) (AUS)Lee Radovanovich (4) (NZL)6-4 7-6(8) [H2H]
Q1Todd Larkham (5) (AUS)Jed Stanford (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q1Ryan Frischkorn (7) (AUS)Luke Bourgeois (10) (AUS)7-6(5) 1-6 7-6(11) [H2H]
Q1Oliver Schweizer (8) (AUT)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q1Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Damien Ward (AUS)Jed Stanford (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Newis (AUS)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Iker Bilbao-Batiz (2) (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Tom George (AUS)Adrian Muscillo (AUS)6-2 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Grant Silcock (3) (AUS)Yani Mihos (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Alan Matecki (AUS)Nick Harris (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Anton Klaric (4) (AUS)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Brad Beinke (AUS)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Aeron Martinovic (5) (AUS)Mitko Blagoev (AUS)4-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Derek Burden (AUS)Marcin Losinski (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Sam Swan (6) (AUS)Andrew Derer (AUS)7-5 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Brett Cooper (AUS)Andrew Walker (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)David Moore (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Adam Mcneil (NZL)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Goran Bosalevski (MKD)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Stephen Huss (10) (AUS)Robert Ranieri (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)Christian-Michael Straka (GER)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Matthew Koch (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Yani Mihos (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Luke Bosio (AUS)Reece Paulger (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sam Swan (3) (AUS)Robert Maloney (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Brett Cooper (AUS)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)Jed Stanford (AUS)4-6 6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Brad Beinke (AUS)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Maloney (AUS)Nick Harris (AUS)6-2 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)Goran Bosalevski (MKD)4-6 6-3 7-6(5) [H2H]
Q2Stephen Huss (6) (AUS)David Moore (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marcin Losinski (AUS)Derek Burden (AUS)6-4 7-5 [H2H]
Q2Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Robert Giltinan (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Oliver Schweizer (AUT)Robert Ranieri (AUS)6-3 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Walker (AUS)James Golfin (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Adam Mcneil (NZL)David Vukasinec (AUS)6-2 0-0 Retired[H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (1) (GER)Ryan Newis (AUS)2-6 7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Derer (15) (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q2Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Tom George (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Andrew Walker (16) (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-1 2-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Joseph Sirianni (3) (AUS)Robert Maloney (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Marcin Losinski (AUS)Iker Bilbao-Batiz (13) (ESP)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Lee Radovanovich (4) (NZL)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Brett Cooper (14) (AUS)Luke Bosio (AUS)6-1 Retired[H2H]
Q2Todd Larkham (5) (AUS)Yani Mihos (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Jed Stanford (AUS)Mustafa Ghouse (12) (IND)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Maloney (AUS)Adam Mcneil (6) (NZL)7-5 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Robert Ranieri (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q2Ryan Frischkorn (7) (AUS)Dallas Hall (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Luke Bourgeois (10) (AUS)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-7(1) 6-2 7-6(6) [H2H]
Q2Oliver Schweizer (8) (AUT)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q2Nathan M. Price (AUS)Adam Clearihan (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q2Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Aeron Martinovic (AUS)7-6(4) 6-2 [H2H]
Q2Sergio Gaoni (AUS)Bye
Q3Damien Ward (AUS)Mustafa Ghouse (1) (IND)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Jed Stanford (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Julian O'donnell (AUS)Adam Butkowski (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Newis (AUS)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Iker Bilbao-Batiz (2) (ESP)Je-Min Yoo (KOR)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)James Zois (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Adrian Muscillo (AUS)Reece Paulger (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Tom George (AUS)James Golfin (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Grant Silcock (3) (AUS)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Yani Mihos (AUS)Robert Giltinan (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Nick Harris (AUS)Robert Wirth (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alan Matecki (AUS)Greg Kawka (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Anton Klaric (4) (AUS)Ryusuke Kashiwabara (JPN)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Scott Eaton (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3David Vukasinec (AUS)Bradley Morris (AUS)6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brad Beinke (AUS)Adam Williams (USA)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Aeron Martinovic (5) (AUS)Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)6-3 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q3Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Damien Russell (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Losinski (AUS)Shannon Oey (AUS)5-7 7-6(6) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Derek Burden (AUS)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)6-4 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (6) (AUS)Sterling Cincotta (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (AUS)Lukas Kawka (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (AUS)Lubo Sestak (NZL)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Walker (AUS)Matthew Koch (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)Dallas Hall (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Moore (AUS)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Adam Mcneil (NZL)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)1-6 6-1 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Daniel Wendler (9) (AUS)6-4 4-6 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Nathan M. Price (AUS)Tung-Yi Kho (8) (SIN)7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Goran Bosalevski (MKD)Leon Frost (AUS)7-5 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Ranieri (AUS)Adam Clearihan (AUS)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Stephen Huss (10) (AUS)Klaudiusz Gursztyn (AUS)6-4 7-6(9) [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)Ryusuke Kashiwabara (JPN)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Adam Williams (USA)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Matthew Koch (AUS)Nathan M. Price (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Damien Russell (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Yani Mihos (AUS)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Reece Paulger (AUS)Robert Wirth (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bosio (AUS)Bradley Morris (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Sam Swan (3) (AUS)Ashley Naumann (WC) (AUS)7-5 7-5 [H2H]
Q3Robert Maloney (AUS)Adam Clearihan (AUS)1-6 7-5 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Scott Eaton (AUS)Adam Butkowski (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (AUS)Mitko Blagoev (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Jed Stanford (AUS)Sterling Cincotta (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Ryan Newis (AUS)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Brad Beinke (AUS)Shannon Oey (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Maloney (AUS)Tung-Yi Kho (5) (SIN)3-6 6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q3Nick Harris (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)Lubo Sestak (NZL)6-1 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Goran Bosalevski (MKD)Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)7-6(4) 7-6(3) [H2H]
Q3Stephen Huss (6) (AUS)Domenico Bellino (AUS)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q3David Moore (AUS)Dallas Hall (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Derek Burden (AUS)Leon Frost (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Losinski (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (AUS)6-0 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Daniel Wendler (7) (AUS)7-6(5) 3-1 Retired[H2H]
Q3Robert Giltinan (AUS)Je-Min Yoo (KOR)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Schweizer (AUT)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Robert Ranieri (AUS)Brad Crosher (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]
Q3James Golfin (AUS)Klaudiusz Gursztyn (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Walker (AUS)Tom George (AUS)6-3 7-6(1) [H2H]
Q3Adam Mcneil (NZL)Reza Tompsett (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3David Vukasinec (AUS)Giovanni Muratore (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Christian-Michael Straka (1) (GER)Bye
Q3Ryan Newis (AUS)Davor Baretic (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Michael Hole (AUS)Dominic Doblo (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Derer (15) (AUS)James Zois (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Bye
Q3Tom George (AUS)Leon Frost (AUS)6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brad Crosher (AUS)Adam Williams (USA)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Andrew Walker (16) (AUS)Domenico Bellino (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Joseph Sirianni (3) (AUS)Bye
Q3Robert Maloney (AUS)Sterling Cincotta (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Marcin Losinski (AUS)Matthew Koch (AUS)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Iker Bilbao-Batiz (13) (ESP)Goran Bosalevski (MKD)6-4 7-6(2) [H2H]
Q3Lee Radovanovich (4) (NZL)Bye
Q3Marc Sophoulis (AUS)Nick Harris (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bosio (AUS)Robert Wirth (AUS)6-0 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Brett Cooper (14) (AUS)Alan Matecki (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Todd Larkham (5) (AUS)Robert Giltinan (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Yani Mihos (AUS)Richard Hill (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Jed Stanford (AUS)Damien Russell (AUS)6-3 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Mustafa Ghouse (12) (IND)Scott Eaton (AUS)6-0 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adam Mcneil (6) (NZL)Adam Butkowski (AUS)6-3 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Maloney (AUS)Lubo Sestak (NZL)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Robert Ranieri (AUS)Ryusuke Kashiwabara (JPN)6-2 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Maxim Khvorostin (11) (AUS)7-6(1) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Ryan Frischkorn (7) (AUS)Bradley Morris (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q3Dallas Hall (AUS)James Golfin (AUS)4-6 6-1 6-2 [H2H]
Q3Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (AUS)7-5 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Luke Bourgeois (10) (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Oliver Schweizer (8) (AUT)Julian O'donnell (AUS)6-1 6-0 [H2H]
Q3Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)Reece Paulger (AUS)6-3 6-4 [H2H]
Q3Adam Clearihan (AUS)Matt Fitzpatrick (WC) (AUS)7-6(2) 6-3 [H2H]
Q3Nathan M. Price (AUS)Derek Burden (9) (AUS)6-3 Retired[H2H]
Q4Mustafa Ghouse (1) (IND)Bye
Q4Damien Ward (AUS)Bye
Q4Jed Stanford (AUS)Bye
Q4Richard Hill (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Butkowski (AUS)Bye
Q4Julian O'donnell (AUS)Bye
Q4Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)Matthew Whitecross (WC) (AUS)6-4 7-6(4) [H2H]
Q4Ryan Newis (AUS)Domenico Bellino (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Iker Bilbao-Batiz (2) (ESP)Bye
Q4Je-Min Yoo (KOR)Bye
Q4Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Bye
Q4James Zois (AUS)Bye
Q4Reece Paulger (AUS)Bye
Q4Adrian Muscillo (AUS)Bye
Q4Tom George (AUS)Bye
Q4James Golfin (AUS)Chris Mccoy (AUS)6-0 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Grant Silcock (3) (AUS)Bye
Q4Marc Sophoulis (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Giltinan (AUS)Bye
Q4Yani Mihos (AUS)Bye
Q4Nick Harris (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Wirth (AUS)Bye
Q4Greg Kawka (AUS)Bye
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)Dominic Doblo (AUS)6-2 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Anton Klaric (4) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryusuke Kashiwabara (JPN)Bye
Q4Scott Eaton (AUS)Bye
Q4Brad Crosher (AUS)Bye
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Bye
Q4Bradley Morris (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Williams (USA)Bye
Q4Brad Beinke (AUS)Michael Hole (AUS)6-2 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Aeron Martinovic (5) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)Bye
Q4Damien Russell (AUS)Bye
Q4Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Bye
Q4Marcin Losinski (AUS)Bye
Q4Shannon Oey (AUS)Bye
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Bye
Q4Derek Burden (AUS)Luke Bosio (AUS)6-3 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Sam Swan (6) (AUS)Bye
Q4Sterling Cincotta (AUS)Bye
Q4Lukas Kawka (AUS)Bye
Q4Andrew Derer (AUS)Bye
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Ryan Maloney (AUS)6-4 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Lubo Sestak (NZL)Bye
Q4Matthew Koch (AUS)Bye
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)Reza Tompsett (AUS)6-2 6-2 [H2H]
Q4Luke Bourgeois (7) (AUS)Bye
Q4Dallas Hall (AUS)Bye
Q4David Moore (AUS)Bye
Q4Davor Baretic (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Mcneil (NZL)Bye
Q4Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Keun-Ho Kim (KOR)1-6 6-1 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Robert Maloney (AUS)6-0 6-0 [H2H]
Q4Daniel Wendler (9) (AUS)Bye
Q4Tung-Yi Kho (8) (SIN)Bye
Q4Nathan M. Price (AUS)Bye
Q4Leon Frost (AUS)Bye
Q4Goran Bosalevski (MKD)Bye
Q4Adam Clearihan (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Ranieri (AUS)Bye
Q4Klaudiusz Gursztyn (AUS)Oliver Schweizer (AUT)6-4 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Stephen Huss (10) (AUS)Bye
Q4Andrew Derer (1) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryusuke Kashiwabara (JPN)Bye
Q4Christian-Michael Straka (GER)Bye
Q4Adam Williams (USA)Bye
Q4Nathan M. Price (AUS)Bye
Q4Matthew Koch (AUS)Bye
Q4Damien Russell (AUS)Bye
Q4Ignasi Vila-Vila (ESP)Bye
Q4Aeron Martinovic (2) (AUS)Bye
Q4Chris Mccoy (AUS)Bye
Q4Yani Mihos (AUS)Bye
Q4Julian O'donnell (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Wirth (AUS)Bye
Q4Reece Paulger (AUS)Bye
Q4Luke Bosio (AUS)Bye
Q4Bradley Morris (AUS)James Zois (AUS)4-6 6-1 6-3 [H2H]
Q4Sam Swan (3) (AUS)Bye
Q4Ashley Naumann (WC) (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Maloney (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Clearihan (AUS)Bye
Q4Scott Eaton (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Butkowski (AUS)Bye
Q4Mitko Blagoev (AUS)Bye
Q4Brett Cooper (AUS)Damien Ward (AUS)6-4 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Luke Bourgeois (4) (AUS)Bye
Q4Davor Baretic (AUS)Bye
Q4Jed Stanford (AUS)Bye
Q4Sterling Cincotta (AUS)Bye
Q4Alex Bucewicz (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryan Newis (AUS)Bye
Q4Shannon Oey (AUS)Bye
Q4Brad Beinke (AUS)Marc Sophoulis (AUS)6-2 6-4 [H2H]
Q4Tung-Yi Kho (5) (SIN)Bye
Q4Ryan Maloney (AUS)Bye
Q4Richard Hill (AUS)Bye
Q4Nick Harris (AUS)Bye
Q4Ryan Frischkorn (AUS)Bye
Q4Lubo Sestak (NZL)Bye
Q4Joel Andrea Scalzi (AUS)Bye
Q4Goran Bosalevski (MKD)Keun-Ho Kim (KOR)6-4 6-1 [H2H]
Q4Stephen Huss (6) (AUS)Bye
Q4Domenico Bellino (AUS)Bye
Q4Dallas Hall (AUS)Bye
Q4David Moore (AUS)Bye
Q4Leon Frost (AUS)Bye
Q4Derek Burden (AUS)Bye
Q4Matthew Whitecross (AUS)Bye
Q4Marcin Losinski (AUS)Bye
Q4Daniel Wendler (7) (AUS)Bye
Q4Maxim Khvorostin (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Giltinan (AUS)Bye
Q4Je-Min Yoo (KOR)Bye
Q4Oliver Schweizer (AUT)Bye
Q4Alan Matecki (AUS)Bye
Q4Brad Crosher (AUS)Bye
Q4Robert Ranieri (AUS)Bye
Q4Klaudiusz Gursztyn (AUS)Bye
Q4James Golfin (AUS)Bye
Q4Tom George (AUS)Bye
Q4Andrew Walker (AUS)Bye
Q4Adam Mcneil (NZL)Bye
Q4Reza Tompsett (AUS)Bye
Q4David Vukasinec (AUS)Bye
Q4Giovanni Muratore (AUS)Dominic Doblo (AUS)6-0 6-3 [H2H]


What's your opinion on the ATP Australia 3 Masters draw (Men's) 2000?
Who will win Australia 3 Masters?